# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zalewski Dariusz | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Nadaktywni Białystok | paid on-line |
2 | Ardziewicz Andrzej | Sokółka | Polska | 10 KM | 18 Białostocki Pułk Rozpoznawczy | paid on-line |
3 | Ardziewicz Dariusz | Sokółka | Polska | 10 KM | paid on-line | |
4 | Sagan Łukasz | MROZY | Polska | 10 KM | PKO BANK POLSKI S.A. | paid on-line |
5 | Liman Dorota | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Białystok Biega Team | paid on-line |
6 | Żukowska Aniela | Majówka | Polska | 10 KM | OUTDOOR TRAINING | |
7 | Oleńczuk Krzysztof | białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Białystok Biega Team | paid on-line |
8 | Derlukiewicz Marek | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | TRUCHTAM BO LUBIĘ | paid on-line |
9 | Barwicka Izabela | Suwałki | Polska | 10 KM | paid on-line | |
10 | Zajkowski Paweł | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | ||
11 | Bochenko Daniel | Brzozowa | Polska | 10 KM | paid on-line | |
12 | tyszka tomasz | białystok | Polska | 10 KM | 18.PUłK ROZPOZNAWCZY | paid on-line |
13 | Jeglińska-Krupa Małgorzata | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | paid on-line | |
14 | Anikiej Maciej | Zaścianki | Polska | 10 KM | paid | |
15 | Kowalczuk Łukasz | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | paid on-line | |
16 | Korzeniewski Paweł | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | EIP Team / BiegoStok | paid on-line |
17 | Drężek Patryk | Giby | Polska | 10 KM | Pędziwiatr Białystok | paid on-line |
18 | Leończuk Andrzej | Zaścianki | Polska | 10 KM | ||
19 | Drojewski Adam | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | paid on-line | |
20 | Szubzda Piotr | Ponikła gm. Dobrzyniewo Duże | Polska | 10 KM | Białystok Biega Team | paid on-line |
21 | Ostrowierch Tarasij | Hajnówka | Polska | 10 KM | paid on-line | |
22 | Gasztold Urszula | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | paid on-line |
23 | Lubotyński Marek | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | paid on-line | |
24 | Zdanuczyk Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Białystok Biega Team | paid on-line |
25 | Tkaczuk Eugeniusz | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | 10 KM | paid on-line | |
26 | Dołęga Anna | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Białystok Biega Team/Morsy Białystok | paid on-line |
27 | Borowska Magdalena | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | House of Poland | paid on-line |
28 | Przychodko Michał | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | paid on-line | |
29 | Kochański Krystian | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Human Białystok | paid on-line |
30 | Drużba Grzegorz | Hajnówka | Polska | 10 KM | paid on-line | |
31 | Grabala Dariusz | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | BiegoStok | paid on-line |
32 | Truchan Wiesław | Żytkiejmy | Polska | 10 KM | Płomyk - Żytkiejmy | |
33 | Brzezińska Barbara | Gołdap | Polska | 10 KM | Łowcy Przygód Gołdap | paid on-line |
34 | Brzeziński Tomasz | Gołdap | Polska | 10 KM | paid on-line | |
35 | Chołodowski Piotr | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | NADAKTYWNI | paid on-line |
36 | sobieski zbigniew | bialystok | Polska | 10 KM | paid on-line | |
37 | Ożarowski Paweł | Brańsk | Polska | 10 KM | paid on-line | |
38 | ROMANOWICZ ROBERT | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | 10 KM | Team nabiegowkach.pl | paid on-line |
39 | Makałus Tomasz | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | tmakalus.blogspot.com | paid on-line |
40 | Bartoszewicz Jan | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Bialostocka Sekta Biegaczy | paid on-line |
41 | Zieniewicz Andrzej | Kleosin | Polska | 10 KM | Grupa Szalonych Rowerzystów - Białystok | paid |
42 | Szczecina Kamil | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | CAŁY CZAS DO PRZODU! | paid on-line |
43 | Lewicka Sandra | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | paid on-line | |
44 | Karpacz Katarzyna | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | 10 KM | BiegoStok | paid on-line |
45 | Adamowicz Adam | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | paid on-line | |
46 | Oksztulski Rafał | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | paid on-line | |
47 | Jeżak Jakub | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | ||
48 | Czajkowski Marcin | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | ||
49 | Karwacka Aleksandra | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | IronWoman FIT | paid on-line |
50 | Kieda Aleksandra | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | IronWoman FIT | |
51 | Potapo Wojciech | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | osoba fizyczna | paid on-line |
52 | KIEDA WOJCIECH | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | KiEdA - TRNERFIT.PL | paid on-line |
53 | Jackiewicz Łukasz | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | LZS Krynki | paid on-line |
54 | Klimiuk Małgorzata | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Białystok Biega Team | paid on-line |
55 | Matejczyk Artur | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | paid on-line | |
56 | Struk Piotr | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | paid on-line | |
57 | Skowera Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Pędziwiatr Białystok | |
58 | Koziejko Stanisław | Białystok | Barbados | 10 KM | paid on-line | |
59 | Jasionowski Marek | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Nadaktywni | paid on-line |
60 | Tokarewicz Paweł | Sokółka | Polska | 10 KM | Sokólska grupa biegowa | paid on-line |
61 | Gładysz GRACJAN | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | paid on-line | |
62 | Ciereszko Beata | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | ||
63 | Nasuto Jacek | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | paid on-line | |
64 | Białkowski Marek | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | OtoBiałystok | paid on-line |
65 | Giermaniuk Anna | Hajnówka | Polska | 10 KM | Hajnówka Biega | paid on-line |
66 | Kozioł Piotr | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | paid on-line | |
67 | Łotowska Katarzyna | Dzikie | Polska | 10 KM | Palę Wrotki | |
68 | Kozłowski Marek | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | ALEX OPTIMA TEAM | paid on-line |
69 | Kondraciuk Piotr | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Białystok Biega Team | paid on-line |
70 | Łapińska Paulina | Łapy | Polska | 10 KM | paid on-line | |
71 | Sokół Przemysław | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | paid on-line |
Views: 2956