# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kimmer Jakub | Zelów | Polska | 21km | Bieging Team Zelów | paid on-line |
2 | Palacz Wioletta | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 21km | paid on-line | |
3 | Piędel Maciej | Warszawa | Polska | 21km | Bliźniaki Team | paid on-line |
4 | Wojda Zbigniew | ŁOWICZ | Polska | 42km | STARZYŃSKIEGO BIEGA ŁOWICZ | paid on-line |
5 | Piędel Michał | Warszawa | Polska | 42km | Nextbike Polska/Night Runners Albatrosy | paid on-line |
6 | Budzisz Rafał | Chałupy | Polska | 42km | Chałupy | paid on-line |
7 | Balicki Jacek | Łódź | Polska | 42km | Biegacz Nowosolna | paid on-line |
8 | Szyszkowski Miroslaw | Leleszki | Polska | 21km | paid on-line | |
9 | Łempicka-Gromek Joanna | Warszawa | Polska | 21km | paid on-line | |
10 | Witczak Jolanta | Lusowo | Polska | 42km | Tarnowo Podgórne - Poziom Bliżej | paid on-line |
11 | Wyganowski Dariusz | Rumia | Polska | 21km | paid on-line | |
12 | wołosiuk przemysław | biała podlaska | Polska | 42km | wolka4 | paid on-line |
13 | Niedźwiedź Michał Niedźwiedź | Zgierz | Polska | 42km | ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM | paid on-line |
14 | Pobłocki Jan | Gdańsk | Polska | 42km | Grupa Trójmiasto/Spartanie Dzieciom | paid on-line |
15 | Sypniewska Hanna | Gdynia | Polska | 42km kobiety 60+ | Spartanie Dzieciom/ Golden Team | paid on-line |
16 | Kwiecień Zbigniew | Tychy | Polska | 42km | Faudana/Papry | paid on-line |
17 | Mierzyński Rafał | Zelów | Polska | 21km | Bieging Team Zelów | paid on-line |
18 | Wierzba Grzegorz | Toruń | Polska | 42km | W&W MC | paid on-line |
19 | Świercz Andrzej | Płońsk | Polska | 42km | KB IM. P. SĘKOWSKIEGO | paid on-line |
20 | Kotwa Paweł | Gołębiewo Wielkie | Polska | 42km | TUMBOteam | paid on-line |
21 | Nowak Andrzej | Mława | Polska | 21km | Tempo Mława | paid on-line |
22 | Kądziołka Beata | Warszawa | Polska | 21km | FMW Runners | paid on-line |
23 | Bukała Krzysztof | Częstochowa | Polska | 42km | paid on-line | |
24 | Wota Waldemar | Pułtusk | Polska | 21km | paid on-line | |
25 | Górska Ilona | Gdynia | Polska | 21km | Urząd Morski w Gdyni | paid |
26 | Podczarska Izabela | Kolbudy | Polska | 42km | paid on-line | |
27 | Podczarski Tomasz | Kolbudy | Polska | 42km | paid on-line | |
28 | Witkowski Robert | Gdynia | Polska | 21km | paid | |
29 | Budnicki Rafał | Warszawa | Polska | 42km | MORT! | paid on-line |
30 | Parafiński Adrian | Zielona Góra | Polska | 42km | paid on-line | |
31 | Duma Marcin | Warszawa | Polska | 21km | paid on-line | |
32 | Stępień Renata | Kielce | Polska | 21km | paid on-line | |
33 | Swoboda Tomasz | Szymiszów | Polska | 21km | Kurła kaj ta meta ?! | paid on-line |
34 | Dubinskas Arūnas | Vilnius | Litwa | 42km | "UM BONGO" | paid on-line |
35 | Kozłowski Witold | Warszawa | Polska | 21km | Warszawa - Bemowo | paid on-line |
36 | Geszprych Marek | Pruszków | Polska | 21km | paid on-line | |
37 | Fajer Marek | Myszków | Polska | 21km | Zbieganiem mi do twarzy Myszków Biega | paid on-line |
38 | Roge Michał | Łódź | Polska | 21km | paid on-line | |
39 | Grycko Marta | Warszawa | Polska | 21km | Adidas Runners Warsaw | paid on-line |
40 | Niewiadomski Zdzisław | Warszawa | Polska | 21km mężczyźni 65+ | paid on-line | |
41 | Adamska Justyna | Banino | Polska | 42km | paid on-line | |
42 | Górzkowski Jacek | Wilga | Polska | 42km | Biegacze | paid on-line |
43 | Jurgielewicz Jacek | Kostkowo | Polska | 42km | paid on-line | |
44 | Maculewicz Marcin | Kielce | Polska | 42km | JP 2 | paid on-line |
45 | Malach Agnieszka | Strzelce Opolskie | Polska | 21km | Kurła kaj ta meta ?! | paid on-line |
46 | Barański Grzegorz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 42km | paid on-line | |
47 | Masiulaniec Agata | Gdansk | Polska | 42km | Biegowy Świat/ ASICSFrontRunner Poland | paid on-line |
48 | Błaszczyk Sebastian | Zawadzkie | Polska | 21km | Kurła kaj ta meta ?! | paid on-line |
49 | Kaminski miroslaw kaminski | grudziadz | Polska | 42km | paid on-line | |
50 | Laskowska Izabela | Warszawa | Polska | 21km | paid | |
51 | Bieszke Sławomir | Reda | Polska | 21km | paid on-line | |
52 | ŁAWICKI Marcin | Włocławek | Polska | 21km | paid on-line | |
53 | Kundys Karolina | Warszawa | Polska | 21km | paid on-line | |
54 | Mańkowski Dariusz | Jastrowie | Polska | 42km | Jastrowie | paid on-line |
55 | Sikorski Witold | Rosnowo | Polska | 42km | KB RUN 42 | paid on-line |
56 | Wiśniewski Sławomir | Kępno | Polska | 21km | KS LENIWIEC | paid on-line |
57 | Krylle Krzysztof | Kościan | Polska | 21km | Kościan Team | paid on-line |
58 | Tański Marcin | Puck | Polska | 21km | Hotel Bryza | paid on-line |
59 | Świetlik Tomasz | Koszalin | Polska | 21km | LEO TEAM | paid on-line |
60 | Kucharski Sebastian | Bonikowo | Polska | 21km | Kościan Team | paid on-line |
61 | Ostojski Dawid | Reda | Polska | 21km | paid on-line | |
62 | OCHNIO RYSZARD | JASTROWIE | Polska | 42km | POLONIA JASTROWIE WTZ JASTROWIE | paid on-line |
63 | Ferenc Stanisław | Wrocław | Polska | 21km | paid on-line | |
64 | Wróblewska Joanna | Unislaw | Polska | 21km | paid on-line | |
65 | Morawski Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | 42km | paid on-line | |
66 | Średniak Agnieszka | Łódź | Polska | 21km | Szakale Bałut Łódź | paid on-line |
67 | Sidorski Jakub | Podzamcze | Polska | 21km | paid on-line | |
68 | Bartnicka Monika Maria | Pruszków | Polska | 21km | paid on-line | |
69 | Romanowicz Katarzyna | Brwinow | Polska | 21km | paid on-line | |
70 | Duszynski Grzegorz Duszynski | Drzeniow | Polska | 21km | paid on-line | |
71 | Domański Jacek Expedyt | Warszawa | Polska | 21km mężczyźni 65+ | WKB META Lubliniec | paid on-line |
72 | Korbut Mirosław | Libiąż | Polska | 21km | parkrun Chrzanów | paid on-line |
73 | Jachimczyk Aleksandra | Chrzanów | Polska | 42km | parkrun Chrzanów | paid on-line |
74 | MAŁKIŃSKI JÓZEF | BYDGOSZCZ | Polska | 42km | paid on-line | |
75 | Marchewka Mateusz | Gacki | Polska | 21km | paid on-line | |
76 | Lipiec Tomasz | Kraków | Polska | 21km | paid on-line | |
77 | Gordon Jacek | Ostrów Wielkopolski | Polska | 21km | ALUGRUP | paid on-line |
78 | Kaczmarek Michał | Poznań | Polska | 21km | GJ Squad | paid on-line |
79 | Roztajewska Patrycja | Poznań | Polska | 21km | paid on-line | |
80 | Bandur Grzegorz | Poznań | Polska | 42km | KB MANIAC POZNAŃ | paid on-line |
81 | Wiaderek Sławomir | Warszawa | Polska | 21km | KB Pędzące Żółwie | paid on-line |
82 | Piszcz Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | 42km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | paid on-line |
83 | Wolski Andrzej | Smardzew | Polska | 21km mężczyźni 65+ | paid on-line | |
84 | FILA ANTONI | SZTUM | Polska | 42km mężczyźni 65+ | ZANTYR | paid on-line |
85 | Gierszewski Mateusz | Poznań | Polska | 21km | paid on-line | |
86 | Hałaj Marcin | Warszawa | Polska | 21km | paid on-line | |
87 | Dorobczyński Marek | Chałupy | Polska | 21km | paid on-line | |
88 | Szopa Tomek | Warszawa | Polska | 42km | paid on-line | |
89 | Olak Piotr | Warszawa | Polska | 21km | Piotrulka Biega | paid on-line |
90 | Okapiec Aleksandra | Warszawa | Polska | 21km | AXA Running Team | paid on-line |
91 | Hryniewicka Monika | Rumia | Polska | 42km | paid on-line | |
92 | Wójcik Robert | Warszawa | Polska | 21km | paid on-line | |
93 | Siepietowski Piotr | Warszawa | Polska | 42km | Art Profi Team | paid on-line |
94 | Byś Mateusz | Wrocław | Polska | 21km | paid on-line | |
95 | Wodejko Artur | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 42km | TBKM WILK SOLEC KUJAWSKI | paid on-line |
96 | Mruk Patrycja | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 21km | TBKM WILK SOLEC KUJAWSKI | paid on-line |
97 | Brzozowska Iwona | Unisław | Polska | 21km | paid on-line | |
98 | ŚWIERCZ JACEK | WARSZAWA | Polska | 42km | Byledobiec Anin | paid on-line |
99 | Świercz Iwona | Warszawa | Polska | 42km | Byleedobiec Anin | paid on-line |
100 | Weiland Emila | Unisław | Polska | 21km | Drużyna Szpiku | paid on-line |
Views: 21629