# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Szaleniec Sebastian | Będzin | Polska | Bieg | Będzin Team | |
2 | Szaleniec Patrycja | Będzin | Polska | Bieg | ||
3 | Klich Izabela | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg | Truchtacz Mysłowice | |
4 | Plewińska Sylwia | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg | ||
5 | Socha Maciej | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg | Koliba Progres/ Witchholds | |
6 | Famuła Tomasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | Future Processing Running Team / Tri Division Triathlon Team | |
7 | Gawin Alicja | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg | ||
8 | Zbiciak Magdalena Zbiciak | Lublin | Polska | Bieg | ||
9 | Kwiecień Mateusz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | ||
10 | PACUŁA PIOTR | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg | AKMB Pędziwiatr Gliwice | |
11 | Kwiecien Magdalena | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | ||
12 | Węgrzyn Michał | Ćwiklice | Polska | Bieg | ||
13 | Osuszek Andrzej | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg | ||
14 | Duda Łukasz | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg | ||
15 | Węgrzyn Ewa | Ćwiklice | Polska | Bieg | ||
16 | Hajda Justyna | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg | ||
17 | Machowiak Adam | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | ||
18 | Matuszewska Monika | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg | ||
19 | Francuz-Jendroska Paulina | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | ||
20 | Bednarczyk Marta | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | ||
21 | Gola Sebastian | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg | ||
22 | Dziwak Dariusz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | TIMOTHY | |
23 | Czyż Marcin | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | ||
24 | Szczupakowski Karol | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | ||
25 | Szczyrba Łukasz | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg | Euvic | |
26 | Niewdana Anna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | ||
27 | Krajewska Paulina | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | ||
28 | Kuć Rafał | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg | ||
29 | Opiłek Marek | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | ||
30 | Opiłek Dorota | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | ||
31 | kawulak Kazimierz | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | |
32 | Mendoń Arkadiusz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | ||
33 | Bartosik Ewelina | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg | ||
34 | Szendzielorz Adam | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg | Akademia Tańca AS | |
35 | Sikora Arkadiusz | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg | ||
36 | Mitrenga Karolina | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg | ||
37 | Grzona Krzysztof | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | ||
38 | Kuchta Alicja | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | ||
39 | Wesołowski Adam | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | Night Runners Śląsk | |
40 | Domańska-Grzona SABINA | zabrze | Polska | Bieg | ||
41 | Pająk Marek | Siemianowice Śl. | Polska | Bieg | ||
42 | Kowalski Krzysztof | Mikołów | Polska | Bieg | BBL Mikołów | |
43 | KUBISTA ELŻBIETA | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | ||
44 | Bartas Agnieszka | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | W pogoni za duchem | |
45 | Kania Lucyna | Bukowno | Polska | Bieg | ||
46 | Zięba Aleksander | Strzyżowice | Polska | Bieg | Gmina Psary | |
47 | Pleszczyński Kamil | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | GTW - Grupa Trzymająca Wagę | |
48 | Kotyrba Tomasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | ||
49 | Marmura Marek | CHORZÓW | Polska | Bieg | ||
50 | Kołodziej Aleksandra | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg | ||
51 | Śleboda Wiktoria | Bytom | Polska | Bieg | SZOMBIERKI RUNNERS | |
52 | Śleboda Paweł | Bytom | Polska | Bieg | SZOMBIERKI RUNNERS | |
53 | Biskup Franciszek | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg | ||
54 | Czech Maciej | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | ParkRun Katowice | |
55 | Dylong Aleksandra | Bytom | Polska | Bieg | ||
56 | Wolny Mirosław | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | ||
57 | Kowalski Bartłomiej | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg | ||
58 | BOBER ALEKSANDRA | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Polska | Bieg | MK team | |
59 | Korzeniowski Jacek | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | Opel Active Team | |
60 | Czernachowski Marek | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg | Srebrne Miasto Tarnowskie Góry | |
61 | Sobieski Tomasz | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg | ||
62 | Kulisz Adam | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg | W pogoni za duchem | |
63 | Krajecka-Solarz Alina | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg | Harpagan Sosnowiec | |
64 | Śleboda Bożena | Bytom | Polska | Bieg | SZOMBIERKI RUNNERS | |
65 | Górnikiewicz Agnieszka | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg | ||
66 | MÓL MATEUSZ | KATOWICE | Polska | Bieg | IZBA RZEMIEŚLNICZA ORAZ MAŁEJ I ŚREDNIEJ PRZEDSIĘBIORCZOŚCI | |
67 | Wyleżoł Piotr | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg | Srebrne Miasto Tarnowskie Góry | |
68 | Mierzwa Agnieszka | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg | ||
69 | Bieniek Rafał | Tychy | Polska | Bieg | RB Sport | |
70 | Koprowska Kasia | Tychy | Polska | Bieg | wkurw_team | |
71 | DRABEK PRZEMYSŁAW | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | ||
72 | Matyszkiewicz Paweł | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg | W Pogoni za Duchem | |
73 | Jaroszewski Ireneusz | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Polska | Bieg | ||
74 | Kościan Anna | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg | ||
75 | Jokisz Anna | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg | ||
76 | Stemplowski Damian | tarnowskie góry | Polska | Bieg | Srebrne Miasto Tarnowskie Góry | |
77 | Draczka-Knopik Monika | Mikołów | Polska | Bieg | STS Biegaton Mikołów | |
78 | Hupacz Mateusz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | ||
79 | Stawecki Mirosław | Mikołów | Polska | Bieg | STS Biegaton Mikołów | |
80 | Stanowski Patryk | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | ||
81 | Frączek Mirosław | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg | KONDOR | |
82 | Kazior Małgorzata | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | ||
83 | Wojcik Lukasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | ||
84 | Jantczak Karolina | Legnica | Polska | Bieg | ||
85 | Wieczorek Adam | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | ||
86 | Bąk Krzysztof | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg | ||
87 | Grudniewski Rafał | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg | Goggle Pro Active Eyewear Team - z: Biegajmy w Srebrnym Mieście Tarnowskie Góry | |
88 | Winczakiewicz Anna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | ||
89 | Siuda Klaudia | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | ||
90 | Winczakiewicz Michał | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | PKO Bank Polski | |
91 | Karolczak Joanna | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg | Goggle Pro Active Eyewear Team - z: Biegajmy w Srebrnym Mieście Tarnowskie Góry | |
92 | Dragon Mirosław | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg | ||
93 | Ratajczak Dariusz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | ||
94 | Sosin Sylwia | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg | Biegnę, żeby bartek mógł biegać | |
95 | Sosin Adam | CHORZÓW | Polska | Bieg | Biegnę, żeby bartek mógł biegać | |
96 | Szkarłat Anna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg | ADS Masna | |
97 | Saternus Iwona | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | ADS Masna | |
98 | macholc piotr | dąbrowa górnicza | Polska | Bieg | ||
99 | Adamus Damian | Piekary śląskie | Polska | Bieg | Lecymy Durś | |
100 | Lata Justyna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg |
Views: 18476