# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koza Krystian | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
2 | Adamski Krzysztof | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Platforma Mieszkaniowa | |
3 | Zagubien Aneta | Siemianowice Slaskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
4 | Załuska Paulina | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
5 | Jamrozy Damian | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | XPO LOGISTICS RUNNING TEAM POLAND | paid |
6 | Wiśniowska Wioleta | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
7 | Krypczyk Michał | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
8 | Michna Wojciech | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
9 | Latusek Marek | Łaziska Gorne | Polska | Bieg 10km | Formacja Śląsk | paid |
10 | Bukowska Aleksandra | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | Happy Runners | paid |
11 | Szołtysik Barbara | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | Lecymy Durś | paid |
12 | Biegacz Agnieszka | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
13 | Kokoszka-Olszówka Katarzyna | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | Happy Runners | paid |
14 | Łazowski Mariusz | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
15 | Ślązok Magdalena | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
16 | Gańcorz Tomasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
17 | Olender Andrzej | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
18 | Chuptyś Anna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
19 | Frukacz Ewa | Lędziny | Polska | Bieg 10km | Metheora Sport Team | paid |
20 | Nowakowski Tomasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Nowakowscy | paid |
21 | Frukacz Jacek | Lędziny | Polska | Bieg 10km | Metheora Sport Team | paid |
22 | Stanowski Patryk | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Górnik loto | paid |
23 | Buchta Adam | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
24 | Milczarczyk Beata | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
25 | Gruszka Edyta | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
26 | Jezierski-Krupa Marek | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 10km | MK TEAM | paid |
27 | Batorowski Mariusz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
28 | Bednarski Mariusz | Toporowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | XPOLogistics Running Team Poland | paid |
29 | Greif Genowefa | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
30 | Kobierzewski Paweł | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 10km | TKHolding - Architecture • BIM • VR | paid |
31 | Dąbrowska Martyna | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 10km | TKHolding - Architecture • BIM • VR | paid |
32 | Piłat Łukasz | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | XPO Logistics Running Team Poland | paid |
33 | Przybylska-Bak Katarzyna | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10km | Bmw Sikora | paid |
34 | Papierzyński Robert | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
35 | Grabalski Kamil | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
36 | Żymła Tomasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | nadapodemeparar | paid |
37 | Grabalski Marcin | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
38 | Góral Izabela | Łazy | Polska | Bieg 10km | Leśni Olimpijczycy | paid |
39 | Kozłowski Marcin | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
40 | Pyka Daniel | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | Lecymy Durś | paid |
41 | Lasak Barbara | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
42 | Grzybowski Marek | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
43 | Kuźnik Anna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Husaria race team | paid |
44 | Łyp Łukasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
45 | Łój-Konieczna Edyta | Proszowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
46 | Szaporów Łukasz | Proszowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
47 | Brzdęk Anita | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 10km | Leśni Olimpijczycy | paid |
48 | Fiedorowicz Mateusz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | Lecymy Durś | paid |
49 | Jarosz Agnieszka | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | Treningi personalne - Tobiasz Witek | paid |
50 | Stalmach Justyna | Mikołów | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
51 | Witek Tobiasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Treningi personalne - Tobiasz Witek | paid |
52 | Sularz Agnieszka | Siewierz | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
53 | Pernikoza Michał | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg 10km | #czeladzbiega | paid |
54 | Wierzbicki Łukasz | Racibórz | Polska | Bieg 10km | Eko-Okna Runners | paid |
55 | Marzec Mateusz | Stanowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
56 | Bućkowski Kamil | Radlin | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
57 | Mazur Jakub | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
58 | Fiedorowicz Dawid | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | Lecymy Durś | paid |
59 | Basiaga Jolanta Basiaga | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
60 | Basiaga Krzysztof | Piekary | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
61 | Kozicki Tomasz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
62 | Kowalska Barbara | Strzelce Opolskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
63 | Jeszke Arkadiusz | Strzelce Opolskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
64 | Wicik Marcin | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
65 | Miszczak Damian | Imielin | Polska | Bieg 10km | August time | |
66 | Krauze Justyna | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
67 | Saliński Bartosz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
68 | Ściebura Agnieszka | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
69 | Wiciak Mateusz | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10km | Viking Training Center | paid |
70 | Bajor Rafał | Żory | Polska | Bieg 10km | Rebellion of Free Runners | paid |
71 | Peca Adam | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
72 | Musioł Maciej Musioł | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
73 | Gurgul Dominika | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
74 | Napierała-Kołodziej Karolina | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
75 | Mazur Mariusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
76 | Kracla Jan | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | AugusTeam | paid |
77 | Tereszyńska Anna Tereszyńska | Łaziska Górne | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
78 | Maliszewski Mieszko | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | CHOP ZE ŻELAZA TRI TEAM | paid |
79 | Muras Dominik | Żory | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
80 | FLORKIEWICZ SŁAWOMIR | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
81 | Kowalska Karolina | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
82 | Sokołowska Barbara | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | PGB Byli Otyli | paid |
83 | Suchowska Katarzyna | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
84 | Rojczyk Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | AugusTeam | paid |
85 | Czaja Rafał | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
86 | Olejniczak Wioletta | Radlin | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
87 | Olejniczak Wojciech | Radlin | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
88 | Paś Michał | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
89 | Niesler Magdalena | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Night Runners Gliwice | |
90 | Niesler Michał | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
91 | Sokołowski Dariusz | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | PGB Byli Otyli | paid |
92 | Barczyk Marcin | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
93 | Gogol Sebastian | Orzesze | Polska | Bieg 10km | Formacja Śląsk | paid |
94 | Gierlotka Maciej | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
95 | Stochnij Karol | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
96 | Szlembarski Radosław | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg 10km | CSiRAGATSU | paid |
97 | Długosz Paweł | Siemianowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
98 | Jopek Anna Jopek | Jasienica | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
99 | Augustyn Wojciech | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
100 | Lazar Damian | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid |
Views: 43881