116
M-ce | Numer | Nazwisko | Imię | Płeć | M-ce M/K | Kat. | M-ce kat. M/K | Miejscowość | Klub | GMINA | POWIAT | DYSTANS | Wynik | Prędkość km/h | x |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 119 | KOTŁOWSKI | BARTOSZ | M | 1 | M 20-29 | OSTROMECKO | LKS OSTROMECKO | 10km | 0:33:16 | 18.04 | [km/h] | |||
2 | 122 | KLAYBOR | DAWID | M | 2 | M 20-29 | ŻAGAŃ | CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE | 10km | 0:33:24 | 17.96 | [km/h] | |||
3 | 130 | WIRKUS | ŁUKASZ | M | 3 | M 30-39 | LIPNICA | LKB IM. BRACI PETK LĘBORK | 10km | 0:35:16 | 17.01 | [km/h] | |||
4 | 87 | SZWARC | RAFAŁ | M | 4 | M 30-39 | 1 | TUCHOLA | TUCHOLANKA TUCHOLA | 10km | 0:36:59 | 16.22 | [km/h] | ||
5 | 74 | RADTKA | TOMASZ | M | 5 | M 40-49 | 1 | ŁOBŻENICA | LZS JEDNOŚĆ ŁOBŻENICA | 10km | 0:37:12 | 16.13 | [km/h] | ||
6 | 129 | WIRKUS | ANTONINA | K | 1 | K 30-39 | SZCZECINEK | MKL SZCZECINEK | 10km | 0:37:28 | 16.01 | [km/h] | |||
7 | 103 | WOJTAS | MAREK | M | 6 | M 40-49 | 2 | TUCHOLA | TUCHOLANKA TUCHOLA | 10km | 0:37:32 | 15.99 | [km/h] | ||
8 | 64 | OSOWSKI | MICHAŁ | M | 7 | M 20-29 | 1 | CHOJNICE | FLORIAN CHOJNICE | 10km | 0:38:34 | 15.56 | [km/h] | ||
9 | 75 | RETECKI | KRZYSZTOF | M | 8 | M 40-49 | 3 | OSTROMECKO | BOGMAR / PRESTO | 10km | 0:38:46 | 15.48 | [km/h] | ||
10 | 121 | ŁĄCKA | BARBARA | K | 2 | K 30-39 | CHOJNICE | MKS CHOJNICZANKA 1930 | 10km | 0:38:56 | 15.41 | [km/h] | |||
11 | 104 | WOJTAS | STEFAN | M | 9 | M 30-39 | 2 | CZŁUCHÓW | TRIPAKA PRZECHLEWO | 10km | 0:38:56 | 15.41 | [km/h] | ||
12 | 11 | DAJNOWSKI | MATEUSZ | M | 10 | M 20-29 | 2 | ANGOWICE | CHŁOPAK ZE WSI | 10km | 0:39:08 | 15.33 | [km/h] | ||
13 | 84 | SZCZEPAŃSKI | SŁAWOMIR | M | 11 | M 40-49 | 4 | KLAWKOWO | FLORIAN CHOJNICE | 10km | 0:39:18 | 15.27 | [km/h] | ||
14 | 128 | SKWIERAWSKI | WIESŁAW | M | 12 | M 50-59 | 1 | OSTROWITE | FLORIAN CHOJNICE | 10km | 0:39:33 | 15.17 | [km/h] | ||
15 | 26 | GROSKOP | GRZEGORZ | M | 13 | M 20-29 | 3 | SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | RUN TEAM SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | GMINA | POWIAT | 10km | 0:39:38 | 15.14 | [km/h] |
16 | 6 | BUDNIK | BARTOSZ | M | 14 | M 0-19 | 1 | INOWROCŁAW | 10km | 0:39:53 | 15.04 | [km/h] | |||
17 | 62 | NARLOCH | WOJCIECH | M | 15 | M 30-39 | 3 | PAWŁÓWKO | FLORIAN CHOJNICE | 10km | 0:39:56 | 15.03 | [km/h] | ||
18 | 20 | ELENDT | TOMASZ | M | 16 | M 20-29 | 4 | TUCHOMIE | 10km | 0:40:17 | 14.89 | [km/h] | |||
19 | 78 | STANKE | TOMASZ | M | 17 | M 30-39 | 4 | CHOJNICE | TOTALNIE BIEGNIĘCI | 10km | 0:40:36 | 14.78 | [km/h] | ||
20 | 95 | WIELGUS | GRZEGORZ | M | 18 | M 30-39 | 5 | ZŁOTÓW | 10km | 0:40:48 | 14.71 | [km/h] | |||
21 | 68 | PAWŁOWSKA | MARLENA | K | 3 | K 40-49 | CZŁUCHÓW | 10km | 0:40:48 | 14.71 | [km/h] | ||||
22 | 55 | MANKIEWICZ | PIOTR | M | 19 | M 30-39 | 6 | CHOJNICZKI | FLORIAN CHOJNICE | 10km | 0:41:01 | 14.63 | [km/h] | ||
23 | 19 | DZIADCZYK | KRZYSZTOF | M | 20 | M 50-59 | 2 | CHOJNICE | 10km | 0:41:19 | 14.52 | [km/h] | |||
24 | 8 | CYRON | BOGUMIŁ | M | 21 | M 50-59 | 3 | ŚLIWICE | BIEGAJĄCE ŚLIWICE | 10km | 0:41:23 | 14.50 | [km/h] | ||
25 | 67 | PALIGA | MATEUSZ | M | 22 | M 20-29 | 5 | SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | RUN TEAM SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | GMINA | POWIAT | 10km | 0:41:32 | 14.45 | [km/h] |
26 | 65 | PALIGA | ANTONI | M | 23 | M 50-59 | 4 | SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | RUN TEAM SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | GMINA | POWIAT | 10km | 0:41:38 | 14.41 | [km/h] |
27 | 116 | SÓJKA | KLAUDIA | K | 4 | K 0-19 | 1 | CZŁUCHÓW | WIKING RYCHNOWY | 10km | 0:41:56 | 14.31 | [km/h] | ||
28 | 123 | WINOWIECKI | PRZEMYSŁAW | M | 24 | M 0-19 | 2 | SIEDLISKO | RUN TEAM SĘPÓLNO KRAJ | GMINA | POWIAT | 10km | 0:42:05 | 14.26 | [km/h] |
29 | 112 | PIOTROWSKI | PATRYK | M | 25 | M 20-29 | 6 | SĘPÓLNO KRAJENSKIE | GMINA | POWIAT | 10km | 0:42:07 | 14.25 | [km/h] | |
30 | 106 | WYROBEK | MONIKA | K | 5 | K 20-29 | 1 | WIĘCBORK | POWIAT | 10km | 0:42:53 | 13.99 | [km/h] | ||
31 | 1 | KAŁACZYŃSKI | RYSZARD | M | 26 | M 50-59 | 5 | WITUNIA | KLUB BIEGACZA 366 WITUNIA | 10km | 0:43:02 | 13.94 | [km/h] | ||
32 | 49 | LEONHARD | RAFAŁ | M | 27 | M 30-39 | 7 | LUTÓWKO | GMINA | POWIAT | 10km | 0:43:02 | 13.94 | [km/h] | |
33 | 54 | MALENDOWICZ | ROBERT | M | 28 | M 40-49 | 5 | TUCHOLA | 10km | 0:43:14 | 13.88 | [km/h] | |||
34 | 81 | STRĄCZEK | SŁAWOMIR | M | 29 | M 30-39 | 8 | LUBOŃ | 10km | 0:43:25 | 13.82 | [km/h] | |||
35 | 59 | MIŁASZEWSKI | PRZEMEK | M | 30 | M 30-39 | 9 | KOSZALIN | TEAM HOLIDAY SPORT | 10km | 0:43:30 | 13.79 | [km/h] | ||
36 | 51 | LIETZ | RENATA | K | 6 | K 30-39 | 1 | CHOJNICE | TOTALNIE BIEGNIĘCI | 10km | 0:43:31 | 13.79 | [km/h] | ||
37 | 38 | KANNENBERG | MACIEJ | M | 31 | M 20-29 | 7 | SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | RUN TEAM SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | GMINA | POWIAT | 10km | 0:43:47 | 13.70 | [km/h] |
38 | 46 | KRYZEL | TOMASZ | M | 32 | M 20-29 | 8 | CZŁUCHÓW | 10km | 0:43:58 | 13.65 | [km/h] | |||
39 | 86 | SZWANKOWSKI | HUBERT | M | 33 | M 40-49 | 6 | CHOJNICE | FLORIAN CHOJNICE | 10km | 0:44:02 | 13.63 | [km/h] | ||
40 | 131 | KRAJEWSKI | RAFAŁ | M | 34 | M 20-29 | 9 | DĄBROWA | POWIAT | 10km | 0:44:06 | 13.61 | [km/h] | ||
41 | 120 | ŁYCZYWEK | JAN | M | 35 | M 40-49 | 7 | CHOJNICE | 10km | 0:44:09 | 13.59 | [km/h] | |||
42 | 9 | CZAPLEWSKI | KRZYSZTOF | M | 36 | M 30-39 | 10 | OSTROWITE K. CHOJNIC | FLORIAN CHOJNICE | 10km | 0:44:10 | 13.58 | [km/h] | ||
43 | 91 | WASZAK | IRENEUSZ | M | 37 | M 40-49 | 8 | WIĘCBORK | POWIAT | 10km | 0:44:10 | 13.58 | [km/h] | ||
44 | 124 | RUDNIK | JERZY | M | 38 | M 60-69 | 1 | CHOJNICE | FLORIAN | 10km | 0:44:29 | 13.49 | [km/h] | ||
45 | 70 | PIKULIK | JAROSŁAW | M | 39 | M 30-39 | 11 | TRZEBOŃ | LZS JEDNOŚĆ ŁOBŻENICA | 10km | 0:44:31 | 13.48 | [km/h] | ||
46 | 92 | WERNER | KRZYSZTOF | M | 40 | M 40-49 | 9 | CHOJNICE | TOTALNIE BIEGNIĘCI | 10km | 0:44:35 | 13.46 | [km/h] | ||
47 | 42 | KOZŁÓW | WOJCIECH | M | 41 | M 50-59 | 6 | GDAŃSK | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | 10km | 0:44:51 | 13.38 | [km/h] | ||
48 | 17 | DROZD | ZYGMUNT | M | 42 | M 40-49 | 10 | PRZECHLEWO | TRIPAKA PRZECHLEWO | 10km | 0:44:56 | 13.35 | [km/h] | ||
49 | 101 | WOJCIECHOWSKI | DARIUSZ | M | 43 | M 40-49 | 11 | SWORNEGACIE | KWATERY U WOJCIECHOWSKICH | 10km | 0:45:09 | 13.29 | [km/h] | ||
50 | 34 | KABAT | JAKUB | M | 44 | M 0-19 | 3 | SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | RUN TEAM SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | GMINA | POWIAT | 10km | 0:45:11 | 13.28 | [km/h] |
51 | 13 | DOBAK | STEFAN | M | 45 | M 70+ | 1 | SZAMOTUŁY | KB SZAMOTUŁY | 10km | 0:45:32 | 13.18 | [km/h] | ||
52 | 61 | MUSIAŁ | PIOTR | M | 46 | M 20-29 | 10 | WIERZCHUCIN KRÓLEWSKI | 10km | 0:45:42 | 13.13 | [km/h] | |||
53 | 105 | WRÓBEL | ALEKSANDRA | K | 7 | K 20-29 | 2 | SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | GMINA | POWIAT | 10km | 0:45:44 | 13.12 | [km/h] | |
54 | 40 | KLATECKI | ADAM | M | 47 | M 30-39 | 12 | PRUSZCZ | 10km | 0:45:46 | 13.11 | [km/h] | |||
55 | 2 | ANKUDOWICZ | DAMIAN | M | 48 | M 40-49 | 12 | ZŁOTÓW | 10km | 0:45:51 | 13.09 | [km/h] | |||
56 | 89 | SZYMECKA | MONIKA | K | 8 | K 30-39 | 2 | CHOJNICE | TOTALNIE BIEGNIĘCI | 10km | 0:46:06 | 13.02 | [km/h] | ||
57 | 27 | GRUCKI | ADAM | M | 49 | M 20-29 | 11 | SITOWIEC | 10km | 0:46:10 | 13.00 | [km/h] | |||
58 | 98 | WIŚNIEWSKI | ADAM | M | 50 | M 40-49 | 13 | CHOJNICE | 10km | 0:46:38 | 12.87 | [km/h] | |||
59 | 107 | WYSOCKI | PIOTR | M | 51 | M 30-39 | 13 | SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | RUN TEAM SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | GMINA | POWIAT | 10km | 0:46:43 | 12.84 | [km/h] |
60 | 60 | MÓL | RAFAŁ | M | 52 | M 40-49 | 14 | CHOJNICE | KARAT CHOJNICE | 10km | 0:46:56 | 12.78 | [km/h] | ||
61 | 90 | SZYMECKI | RAFAŁ | M | 53 | M 30-39 | 14 | CHOJNICZKI | 10km | 0:47:30 | 12.63 | [km/h] | |||
62 | 66 | PALIGA | MACIEJ | M | 54 | M 30-39 | 15 | SOŚNO | POWIAT | 10km | 0:47:36 | 12.61 | [km/h] | ||
63 | 22 | GAPA | WIESŁAW | M | 55 | M 40-49 | 15 | SYPNIEWO | TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK | POWIAT | 10km | 0:47:41 | 12.58 | [km/h] | |
64 | 37 | KALISZEWSKA | MAŁGORZATA | K | 9 | K 40-49 | 1 | TRYSZCZYN | 10km | 0:47:43 | 12.57 | [km/h] | |||
65 | 72 | PŁUCIENNIK | PAWEŁ | M | 56 | M 40-49 | 16 | PODGAJ | JANIKOWO NA SPORTOWO | 10km | 0:47:46 | 12.56 | [km/h] | ||
66 | 57 | MIERZWA | DAMIAN | M | 57 | M 30-39 | 16 | SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | RUN TEAM SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | GMINA | POWIAT | 10km | 0:48:02 | 12.49 | [km/h] |
67 | 43 | KRAWCZYK | ALICJA | K | 10 | K 40-49 | 2 | SEPOLNO KRAJENSKIE | GMINA | POWIAT | 10km | 0:48:07 | 12.47 | [km/h] | |
68 | 36 | KALEŚNIKÓW | RYSZARD | M | 58 | M 40-49 | 17 | WAŁDOWO | GMINA | POWIAT | 10km | 0:48:13 | 12.44 | [km/h] | |
69 | 73 | PRZYBYSZ | MARCIN | M | 59 | M 30-39 | 17 | SEPOLNO KRAJENSKIE | GMINA | POWIAT | 10km | 0:48:18 | 12.42 | [km/h] | |
70 | 77 | SIEG | ŻANETA | K | 11 | K 20-29 | 3 | DEBRZNO | TRIPAKA PRZECHLEWO | 10km | 0:48:19 | 12.42 | [km/h] | ||
71 | 45 | KRÓLIKOWSKI | BARTŁOMIEJ | M | 60 | M 20-29 | 12 | LIPKA | 10km | 0:48:31 | 12.37 | [km/h] | |||
72 | 115 | KLIMEK | DAMIAN | M | 61 | M 40-49 | 18 | CZŁUCHÓW | 10km | 0:48:50 | 12.29 | [km/h] | |||
73 | 5 | BRZOZOWSKA | IWONA | K | 12 | K 40-49 | 3 | UNISŁAW | 10km | 0:49:32 | 12.11 | [km/h] | |||
74 | 53 | MAKAR | BARTOSZ | M | 62 | M 20-29 | 13 | LIPKA | 10km | 0:49:38 | 12.09 | [km/h] | |||
75 | 21 | FRĄCKOWSKI | SŁAWOMIR | M | 63 | M 40-49 | 19 | MĄKOWARSKO/WARSZAWA | 10km | 0:49:48 | 12.05 | [km/h] | |||
76 | 82 | STRYSZYK | MAREK | M | 64 | M 30-39 | 18 | KAMIEŃ KRAJEŃSKI | POWIAT | 10km | 0:50:05 | 11.98 | [km/h] | ||
77 | 126 | KRZOSKA | DOROTA | K | 13 | K 40-49 | 4 | BRUSY | 0 | 10km | 0:50:05 | 11.98 | [km/h] | ||
78 | 114 | RYCHTER | KRYSTIAN | M | 65 | M 20-29 | 14 | SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | GMINA | POWIAT | 10km | 0:50:13 | 11.95 | [km/h] | |
79 | 15 | DOROSZ | GRZEGORZ | M | 66 | M 30-39 | 19 | KONSTANTOWO | 10km | 0:50:17 | 11.93 | [km/h] | |||
80 | 110 | ŻMICH | TOMASZ | M | 67 | M 40-49 | 20 | BYDGOSZCZ | 10km | 0:50:29 | 11.89 | [km/h] | |||
81 | 113 | LICA | MICHAŁ | M | 68 | M 30-39 | 20 | SĘPÓLNO | GMINA | POWIAT | 10km | 0:51:25 | 11.67 | [km/h] | |
82 | 109 | ZAKOŚCIELNY | KRZYSZTOF | M | 69 | M 50-59 | 7 | WIĘCBORK | POWIAT | 10km | 0:51:25 | 11.67 | [km/h] | ||
83 | 50 | LIDA | ROBERT | M | 70 | M 40-49 | 21 | SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | GMINA | POWIAT | 10km | 0:51:27 | 11.66 | [km/h] | |
84 | 88 | SZWEDA | WOJCIECH | M | 71 | M 30-39 | 21 | WIĘCBORK | POWIAT | 10km | 0:51:48 | 11.58 | [km/h] | ||
85 | 3 | AUGUSTYŃSKA | MIROSŁAWA | K | 14 | K 50+ | 1 | CHARZYKOWY | 10km | 0:52:06 | 11.52 | [km/h] | |||
86 | 56 | MATUSZAK | ANDRZEJ | M | 72 | M 60-69 | 2 | WIELOWICZ | POWIAT | 10km | 0:52:25 | 11.45 | [km/h] | ||
87 | 23 | GEMZA | MARCIN | M | 73 | M 30-39 | 22 | ZŁOTÓW | 10km | 0:52:32 | 11.42 | [km/h] | |||
88 | 14 | DOPYTAŁA | ROBERT | M | 74 | M 40-49 | 22 | LIPKA | KAMARO | 10km | 0:52:44 | 11.38 | [km/h] | ||
89 | 41 | KOGUT | MIROSŁAW | M | 75 | M 50-59 | 8 | SUCHORĄCZEK | POWIAT | 10km | 0:52:44 | 11.38 | [km/h] | ||
90 | 44 | KRÓLIKOWSKI | ANDRZEJ | M | 76 | M 50-59 | 9 | LIPKA | 10km | 0:53:27 | 11.23 | [km/h] | |||
91 | 125 | PIKULIK | JERZY | M | 77 | M 60-69 | 3 | WIĘCBORK | TKKF WODNIK | POWIAT | 10km | 0:53:34 | 11.20 | [km/h] | |
92 | 30 | JAKUBOWSKA | KATARZYNA | K | 15 | K 30-39 | 3 | SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | GMINA | POWIAT | 10km | 0:53:57 | 11.12 | [km/h] | |
93 | 31 | JAKUBOWSKI | ADAM | M | 78 | M 20-29 | 15 | WIĘCBORK | POWIAT | 10km | 0:54:15 | 11.06 | [km/h] | ||
94 | 127 | KOZIOŁ | RAFAŁ | M | 79 | M 40-49 | 23 | SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | GMINA | POWIAT | 10km | 0:54:56 | 10.92 | [km/h] | |
95 | 47 | STRYSZYK | PAULINA | K | 16 | K 20-29 | 4 | DABROWA | 10km | 0:55:06 | 10.89 | [km/h] | |||
96 | 12 | DŁONIAK | EDMUND | M | 80 | M 70+ | 2 | GNIEWKOWO | TG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | 10km | 0:55:14 | 10.86 | [km/h] | ||
97 | 117 | LITWINIUK | KATARZYNA | K | 17 | K 30-39 | 4 | CZŁUCHÓW | 10km | 0:55:56 | 10.73 | [km/h] | |||
98 | 4 | BARTON | KRYSTYNA | K | 18 | K 50+ | 2 | PRZECHLEWO | TRIPAKA PRZECHLEWO | 10km | 0:56:06 | 10.70 | [km/h] | ||
99 | 7 | CHODERA | PIOTR | M | 81 | M 20-29 | 16 | SOŚNO | POWIAT | 10km | 0:56:15 | 10.67 | [km/h] | ||
100 | 39 | KĘSIK | MIECZTSŁAW | M | 82 | M 70+ | 3 | SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | GMINA | POWIAT | 10km | 0:56:27 | 10.63 | [km/h] | |
101 | 48 | LEONHARD | BOŻENA | K | 19 | K 30-39 | 5 | LUTÓWKO | GMINA | POWIAT | 10km | 0:58:31 | 10.25 | [km/h] | |
102 | 96 | WIELGUS | JACEK | M | 83 | M 40-49 | 24 | ZŁOTÓW | 10km | 0:58:46 | 10.21 | [km/h] | |||
103 | 58 | MIKA | MONIKA | K | 20 | K 20-29 | 5 | SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | GMINA | POWIAT | 10km | 0:58:50 | 10.20 | [km/h] | |
104 | 33 | JASZCZAK | CEZARY | M | 84 | M 50-59 | 10 | SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | GMINA | POWIAT | 10km | 0:58:58 | 10.18 | [km/h] | |
105 | 25 | GRABKOWSKI | ANDRZEJ | M | 85 | M 70+ | 4 | IŁAWA | 10km | 1:00:01 | 10.00 | [km/h] | |||
106 | 99 | WIŚNIEWSKI | ZBIGNIEW | M | 86 | M 70+ | 5 | CHOJNICE | FLORIAN CHOJNICE | 10km | 1:00:52 | 9.86 | [km/h] | ||
107 | 111 | KRUK | ANNA | K | 21 | K 30-39 | 6 | CHOJNICE | 10km | 1:02:05 | 9.66 | [km/h] | |||
108 | 24 | GOLA | GRZEGORZ | M | 87 | M 40-49 | 25 | MARKOWO | 10km | 1:02:21 | 9.62 | [km/h] | |||
109 | 97 | WINIECKA | PAULINA | K | 22 | K 30-39 | 7 | SĘPÓLNO | GMINA | POWIAT | 10km | 1:03:20 | 9.47 | [km/h] | |
110 | 35 | KABAT | JOANNA | K | 23 | K 40-49 | 5 | SĘPÓLNO KR. | GMINA | POWIAT | 10km | 1:03:21 | 9.47 | [km/h] | |
111 | 16 | DROZD | EDYTA | K | 24 | K 40-49 | 6 | PRZECHLEWO | TRIPAKA PRZECHLEWO | 10km | 1:04:11 | 9.35 | [km/h] | ||
112 | 52 | ŁABEDZ | ILONA | K | 25 | K 30-39 | 8 | PRZECHLEWO | 10km | 1:04:11 | 9.35 | [km/h] | |||
113 | 93 | WIECZOREK | KRZYSZTOF | M | 88 | M 50-59 | 11 | SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | GMINA | POWIAT | 10km | 1:04:46 | 9.26 | [km/h] | |
114 | 18 | DUDZIAK | MICHAŁ | M | 89 | M 30-39 | 23 | BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | 10km | 1:06:29 | 9.02 | [km/h] | ||
115 | 76 | SEYDAK | JOLANTA | K | 26 | K 40-49 | 7 | WIELOWICZ | POWIAT | 10km | 1:08:24 | 8.77 | [km/h] |