# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skwarek Sylwia | Gniezno | Polska | Trasa Błękitna | paid on-line | |
2 | Średziński Bartosz | Gniezno | Polska | Trasa Błękitna | paid on-line | |
3 | Średziński Przemysław | Gniezno | Polska | Trasa Błękitna | paid on-line | |
4 | Gadziński Andrzej | Gniezno | Polska | Trasa Zielona | paid on-line | |
5 | Andrzejczak Szymon | Gniezno | Polska | Trasa Zielona | Kaszanka na ciepło | paid on-line |
6 | Andrzejczak Anna | Gniezno | Polska | Trasa Zielona | Kaszanka na ciepło | paid on-line |
7 | Dolata - Golczak Natalia | Puszczykowo | Polska | Trasa Błękitna | paid on-line | |
8 | Golczak Sebastian | Puszczykowo | Polska | Trasa Błękitna | paid on-line | |
9 | Pożegowiak Bartosz | Gniezno | Polska | Trasa Zielona | paid on-line | |
10 | Popek Krystian | Osiniec | Polska | Trasa Błękitna | paid on-line | |
11 | Satanowska Katarzyna | Puszczykowo | Polska | Trasa Błękitna | paid on-line | |
12 | Skrzywanek Agnieszka | Poznań | Polska | Trasa Błękitna | paid on-line | |
13 | Adamczyk Andrzej | Gniezno | Polska | Trasa Błękitna | paid on-line | |
14 | Mendyk Marcin | Gniezno | Polska | Trasa Błękitna | paid on-line | |
15 | Pacha Józef | Swarzędz | Polska | Trasa Błękitna | 31blt | paid on-line |
16 | Pacha Oliwia | Swarzędz | Polska | Trasa Błękitna | 31blt | paid on-line |
17 | pacha monika | swarzędz | Polska | Trasa Błękitna | 31blt | paid on-line |
18 | Janas Jakub | Gniezno | Polska | Trasa Błękitna | PoGno | paid on-line |
19 | Szała Leszek | Poznań | Polska | Trasa Błękitna | PoGno | paid on-line |
20 | Berg Lena | Gniezno | Polska | Trasa Zielona | No Excuses Team / ALTOM Gniezno | paid on-line |
21 | Berg Błażej | Gniezno | Polska | Trasa Zielona | No Excuses Team / ALTOM Gniezno | paid on-line |
22 | Berg Aneta | Gniezno | Polska | Trasa Zielona | No Excuses Team / ALTOM Gniezno | paid on-line |
23 | Berg Dariusz | Gniezno | Polska | Trasa Zielona | No Excuses Team / ALTOM Gniezno | paid on-line |
24 | Trojanowski Michał | Gniezno | Polska | Trasa Zielona | paid on-line | |
25 | Sekulski Mateusz | Gniezno | Polska | Trasa Zielona | paid on-line | |
26 | Górny Maciej | Gniezno | Polska | Trasa Zielona | Kaszanka na ciepło | paid on-line |
27 | Górny Bartłomiej | Gniezno | Polska | Trasa Zielona | Kaszanka na ciepło | paid on-line |
28 | Górna Anna | Gniezno | Polska | Trasa Zielona | Kaszanka na ciepło | paid on-line |
29 | Król Joanna | Gniezno | Polska | Trasa Błękitna | Zaparkowani | paid on-line |
30 | Król Jakub | Gniezno | Polska | Trasa Błękitna | Zaparkowani | paid on-line |
31 | Jeżewski Adam | Trzemeszno | Polska | Trasa Zielona | Ssaki Leśne | paid on-line |
32 | Pawłowski Łukasz | Koziegłowy | Polska | Trasa Zielona | FITBROTHERS.PL | paid on-line |
33 | Kmieciak Mateusz | Trzemeszno | Polska | Trasa Zielona | Ssaki Leśne | paid on-line |
34 | Kubalewski Piotr | Trzemeszno | Polska | Trasa Zielona | Ssaki Leśne | paid on-line |
35 | Kubalewska Justyna | Trzemeszno | Polska | Trasa Zielona | Ssaki Leśne | paid on-line |
Views: 3377