# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | BIEG | NW | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gierlotka Maciej | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | paid | |
2 | Kula Magdalena | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | ADEA | TAK | NIE | paid |
3 | ZYDROŃ Wiesław | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Z Kijkami Nam Po Drodze | NIE | TAK | paid |
4 | Łuszczek Aneta | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | NIE | TAK | ||
5 | Cała Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | paid | |
6 | Wątroba Tomasz | Chruszczobród | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | paid | |
7 | Holik Marek | Chruszczobród | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | paid | |
8 | Żukow Jarosław | Bytom | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | BTM RUNNERS | TAK | NIE | paid |
9 | Oberska Sylwia | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | NIE | TAK | paid | |
10 | Kluska Kazimierz | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | NIE | TAK | paid | |
11 | Kotowska Karolina | Gliwice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | ETISOFT RUNNING TEAM | NIE | TAK | paid |
12 | Ciepiela Jan | Gródków | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Lubię Burpees`y | TAK | TAK | paid |
13 | BIAŁUCHA SERGIUSZ | BYTOM | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Saint-Gobain Squad | TAK | NIE | |
14 | Jezusek Barbara | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Ekipa Na Kijach | NIE | TAK | paid |
15 | Mosioł Aleksandra | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | O matko i córko.. | NIE | TAK | paid |
16 | Zyg Jolanta | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Katowice | NIE | TAK | paid |
17 | Zyg Mateusz | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Katowice | TAK | NIE | paid |
18 | Kokot Teresa | Mysłowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | paid | |
19 | Parcer Michał | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | paid | |
20 | Leszczyna Danuta | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | NIE | TAK | ||
21 | Kanik Żaneta | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | paid | |
22 | Duda Krzysztof | Mikołów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Silesia Nordic Team | NIE | TAK | paid |
23 | Przystolik Ewa | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | paid | |
24 | Dąbrowiak Marcin | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Harpagan Sosnowiec | TAK | NIE | paid |
25 | Wójcik Jerzy | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | paid | |
26 | Spyra Beata | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | NIE | TAK | paid | |
27 | Piotrowska Anna | Katowice | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | paid | ||
28 | Bartmański Andrzej | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | paid | |
29 | Pawlik Bogumiła | Zabrze | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | NIE | TAK | ||
30 | Jaworska Ewa | Mikołów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | NIE | TAK | paid | |
31 | Kondziołka Zbigniew | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | NIE | TAK | paid | |
32 | Wyrwich Angelika | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | NIE | TAK | paid | |
33 | Wysocki Piotr | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Bałtycki | TAK | NIE | paid |
34 | Apostolski Wojciech | Sosnowiec | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | E.L.ite Runners | TAK | NIE | paid |
35 | Smolec Marek | TYCHY | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | OPTIMUM BHP | TAK | NIE | |
36 | Kusz Marcin | Knurów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | ||
37 | Goetzen Robert | Sosnowiec | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | paid | |
38 | Rolnik Marlena | Mikołów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | paid | |
39 | Rolnik Remigiusz | Mikołów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | paid | |
40 | Rolnik Bartosz | MIKOŁÓW | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | paid | |
41 | Cisowski Kamil | Mikołów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | paid | |
42 | Haufa Dariusz | katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | paid | |
43 | Szymańska Ewa | Świętochłowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | ||
44 | Gajda Ewa | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | NIE | TAK | paid | |
45 | Jajszczok Jolanta | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Lecymy Durś | NIE | TAK | |
46 | Stanisz Michał | Gliwice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | paid | |
47 | Serda Anna | Chorzów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Klub Posokowca | TAK | NIE | paid |
48 | Węgrzyn Mirosława | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | NIE | TAK | ||
49 | Barczyk Piotr | Chorzów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | TAK | ||
50 | Furich Dariusz | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | paid | |
51 | Śmietana Krzysztof | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | paid | |
52 | Wiesner Stanisława | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | NIE | TAK | ||
53 | Szefer Tomasz | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | paid | |
54 | Szefer Seweryn | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | paid | |
55 | Żak Tomasz | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | ||
56 | Famuła Tomasz | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Famuła Team | TAK | NIE | paid |
57 | Mróz Jacek | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | paid | |
58 | Grolik Piotr | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | paid | |
59 | Kupibida Boguslawa | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Silesia Nordic Team | TAK | NIE | paid |
60 | Wojtyczka Alicja | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | paid | |
61 | Płaszczewska Jolanta | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Stadion Śląski | NIE | TAK | paid |
62 | Lebioda Paweł | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Stadion Śląski | NIE | TAK | paid |
63 | Bogusławska Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Stadion Śląski | NIE | TAK | paid |
64 | Kuczborski Jarosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Harpagan Sosnowiec | TAK | NIE | paid |
65 | Kies Iwona | Mikołów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | paid | |
66 | madej anna | katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | madej&madej | NIE | TAK | paid |
67 | Sitkowski Tomasz | Mysłowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | paid | |
68 | Marekwica Joanna | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | NIE | TAK | ||
69 | HEFEMAN EWA | KATOWICE | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | NIE | TAK | ||
70 | Szołtysek Adrian | Paniówki | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | ||
71 | Wojciechowski Krzysztof | Chorzów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | paid | |
72 | Gunia Mariusz | Oświęcim | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | ZADYSZKA Oświęcim | TAK | NIE | |
73 | Chrobok Joanna | Mysłowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | NIE | TAK | paid | |
74 | Witała Piotr | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | ||
75 | Golonka Marek | Mysłowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | paid | |
76 | SZENDZIELORZ Ilona | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Stadion Śląski | NIE | TAK | paid |
77 | Kilarska Agnieszka | Chorzów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | ||
78 | Morys Agnieszka | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Stadion Śląski | NIE | TAK | paid |
79 | Marcak Barbara | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | NIE | TAK | paid | |
80 | Janczura Marcin | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | paid | |
81 | Gogolin Olimpia | Zabrze | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | NIE | TAK | paid | |
82 | Gogolin Jerzy | Zabrze | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Parkrun Katowice | TAK | NIE | paid |
83 | Wrodarczyk Magdalena | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | paid | |
84 | Nowicka Katarzyna | Bytom | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Runners Szombierki | NIE | TAK | paid |
85 | Wiater Tomasz | Chorzów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Chachary z Chorzowa | TAK | NIE | paid |
86 | Jajszczok Aleksandra | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Lecymy durś | TAK | NIE | |
87 | Syrek Elżbieta | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | NIE | TAK | paid | |
88 | Kwapisz Kamil | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | paid | |
89 | Wiśniewski Tomasz | Jastrzębie Zdrój | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | SBD Energetyk Rybnik | TAK | NIE | paid |
90 | Prukop Anna | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | paid | |
91 | Marcak Mateusz | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | paid | |
92 | Rybsztajn Jolanta | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | NIE | TAK | paid | |
93 | Kałużna Anna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | NIE | TAK | ||
94 | Cieśla Urszula | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Truchtacz Mysłowice | NIE | TAK | paid |
95 | Lisowska Joanna | Mikołów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | paid | |
96 | Machalica Jacek | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Famuła Team | TAK | NIE | paid |
97 | Płonka Janina | Gliwice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | NIE | TAK | paid | |
98 | Skupień Olga | Toporowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | NIE | TAK | paid | |
99 | Famuła Anna | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Famuła Team | TAK | NIE | paid |
100 | Białecki Aleksander | Mysłowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | paid |
Views: 9853