# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brom Wojciech | Świętochłowice | Polska | Panowie | Kochan | paid |
2 | Pala Marcin | Bieruń | Polska | Panowie | CHWALISZ CZY NIE CHWALISZ - LOTEJ Z NAMI | paid |
3 | Gruchała Łukasz | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Panowie | MK TEAM | paid |
4 | Gruchała Anna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Panie | MK TEAM Siemianowice Śląskie | paid |
5 | Szewczyk Igor | Częstochowa | Polska | Panowie | Czewarun TiM | paid |
6 | Surman Julia | Katowice | Polska | Panie | ||
7 | Pieloch Grzegorz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Panowie | ostra gora 351 | paid |
8 | Bielik Paweł | Mysłowice | Polska | Panowie | paid | |
9 | PALCZEWSKA DAGMARA | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Panie | paid | |
10 | Malik Piotr | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Panowie | paid | |
11 | Błaszczyk Dominik Błaszczyk | Kalety | Polska | Panowie | paid | |
12 | Bobrzyńska Sara | Mysłowice | Polska | Panie | paid | |
13 | Jezierski-Krupa Marek | Zabrze | Polska | Panowie | MK TEAM | paid |
14 | Rzeźniczek Klaudia | Piekary Slaskie | Polska | Panie | Lecymy Durś | paid |
15 | Górski Mariusz | Tychy | Polska | Panowie | paid | |
16 | Gil Marcin | Cynków | Polska | Panowie | ||
17 | Hilaszek Agata | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Panie | Night Runners | paid |
18 | Sosin Sylwia | Chorzów | Polska | Panie | Biegnę, żeby Bartek mógł biegać | paid |
19 | Sosin Adam | CHORZÓW | Polska | Panowie | Biegnę, żeby Bartek mógł biegać | paid |
20 | Żukow Jarosław | Bytom | Polska | Panowie | BTM RUNNERS | paid |
21 | Morawska Julia | Mysłowice | Polska | Panie | UKS Chromik Mysłowice | paid |
22 | Ziuziański Roman | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Panowie | paid | |
23 | Stolorz Katarzyna | Mysłowice | Polska | Panie | ||
24 | Emessaouden Florentyna | Katowice | Polska | Panie | ||
25 | Wieczorek Lucjan | Chorzów | Polska | Panowie | Vege Runners Zabiegany Jogin | paid |
26 | Szewczyk Krzysztof | Częstochowa | Polska | Panowie | Czewarun TiM | paid |
27 | Boroń Tomek | Tychy | Polska | Panowie | RUHOGS Tychy | |
28 | Warwas Marcin | siemianowice slaskie | Polska | Panowie | paid | |
29 | Gracz Natalia | Katowice | Polska | Panie | Hernik Team | paid |
30 | Rzepka Piotr | Świętochłowice | Polska | Panowie | Sportowy Świr | paid |
31 | Pilszek Marek | Mysłowice | Polska | Panowie | Husaria race team | paid |
32 | Chowaniec Eugeniusz | Tychy | Polska | Panowie | Chwalisz czy nie chwalisz - lotej z nami | paid |
33 | Zięba Aleksander | STRZYŻOWICE | Polska | Panowie | Gmina Psary | paid |
34 | Duży Monika | Bieruń | Polska | Panie | Chwalisz czy nie chwalisz - lotej z nami | paid |
35 | Marekwica Jakub | Katowice | Polska | Panowie | MK TEAM | paid |
Views: 4264