# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Majecki Robert | SANDOMIERZ | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | JW Sandomierz | |
2 | Korniluk Bogdan | Biała Podlaska | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Klub Biegacza Biała Biega | |
3 | Samsel Beatka | Orło | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | TEAM Małkinia | |
4 | Rosiński Arkadiusz | Orło | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | ||
5 | Nowakowski Czeslaw | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Klub Biegacza GOCH | |
6 | Bobryk Zenon | Łosice | Bieg Główny - 10 km | |||
7 | Kot Tolek | Hajnówka | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | ||
8 | Supiński Adam | Protasy | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Pędziwiatr Białystok | |
9 | Stasiewicz Leon | Hajnówka | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | ||
10 | Stasiewicz Wiera | Hajnówka | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | ||
11 | Młodzianowski Walenty | Kleszczele | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Wolny biegacz | |
12 | Kuleszo Karol | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | POGRANICZE POLSKO-LITEWSKIE | |
13 | Leszczyński Roman | Ostrołęka | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | so-biebie-gam | |
14 | Andrzejuk Bogusław | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Pędziwiatr Białystok | |
15 | czopek jaroslaw | EŁK | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Maratonka | |
16 | Karwan Zbigniew | Lublin | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | BBL | |
17 | Sawa Oskar | Hajnówka | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | ||
18 | Norwa Sylwester | Patków | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | JET SET | |
19 | Łuksza Michał | Hajnówka | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Hajnówka biega | |
20 | Androsiuk Barbara | Hajnówka | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Hajnówka Biega | |
21 | Drużba Grzegorz | Hajnówka | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Pędziwiatr Białystok | |
22 | Golonko Sylwia | Hajnówka | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Hajnówka biega | |
23 | Szerszunowicz Katarzyna | hajnowka | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Hajnówka biega | |
24 | Karczewski Adrian Karczewski | Kleszczele | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | CB163 | |
25 | Grygoruk Tomasz | Dubicze Osoczne | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Hajnówka Biega | |
26 | BIENIAS Adrian | Kleszczele | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | ||
27 | Turczyński Paweł | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | ||
28 | Piaskowska Dorota | Kleszczele | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | ||
29 | Terebun Monika | Widowo | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Sportus | |
30 | Marek Henryk | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | ------------- | |
31 | Frydrych Bożena | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | ----------------------- | |
32 | Lenczewski Krzysztof | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | ||
33 | TEREBUN EDWARD | BIELSK PODLASKI | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | ||
34 | Skowera Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Pędziwiatr Białystok |
Views: 7938