# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wolski Sławomir | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
2 | Sabel Tomasz | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Podstawowa | |
3 | RAFAŁ SADŁOWSKI | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
4 | Stańkowska Emilia | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
5 | Barski Rafał | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
6 | Drzazga MIchał | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
7 | Szymański Paweł | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Przestworze.pl / Niewymiekacze | |
8 | Mielcarek Leszek | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Cidry Lotajom | |
9 | Jakubowski Piotr | Myslowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Lotom bo Lubia | |
10 | Jantczak Karolina | Legnica/Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
11 | Szelest Barbara | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Sama sobie | paid |
12 | Zielińska Urszula | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | paid | |
13 | Mól Wioletta | Czeladź | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | #czeladzbiega | |
14 | Sprutta Mateusz | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
15 | Szymczewski Włodzimierz Szymczewski | Świętochłowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | paid | |
16 | Plich Andrzej | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
17 | Oses Marcin | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
18 | Gembora Katarzyna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | paid | |
19 | starzykowska katarzyna | mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
20 | Szymski Marian | Imielin | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Truchtacz-Mysłowice | paid |
21 | Bryzik Krzysztof | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
22 | Górski Sebastian | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
23 | Małka Irena | Gliwice | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | ||
24 | Małka Marian | Gliwice | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | ||
25 | Wyłupek Tomasz | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Szakale | paid |
26 | Jamrozy Urszula | Mysłowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | paid | |
27 | gruszka marian | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Grupa Billa W. | paid |
28 | SKIBICKI KRZYSZTOF | Oświęcim | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ZADYSZKA OŚWIĘCIM | paid |
29 | Wendreńska Anna | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
30 | Goniwiecha Marta | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | I LO im. Mikołaja Kopernika w Katowicach | paid |
31 | Kościelnilk Krzysztof | Tychy | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Magna Formpol running team | paid |
32 | Kałużna Anna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | ||
33 | Kowalski Rafal | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Będziński Klub Biegacza | paid |
34 | Bohm Mariusz | MYSŁOWICE | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
35 | Romańska Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | paid | |
36 | Rosół Adrian | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Lecymy Durś | |
37 | Domin Krystyna | Siemianowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | ||
38 | Botor Szymon | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
39 | Wieczorek Mirosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
40 | Woźnicki Szymon | mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
41 | Kontowicz Rafał | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Mysłowicki Klub Biegacza No.I | paid |
42 | Ksiądz Budniak Przemysław | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
43 | Lewicka Elżbieta | Knurów | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | niezrzeszona | paid |
44 | Łyczak Jolanta Łyczak | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
45 | Przyborek Bartosz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Biegam w Kato | paid |
46 | Szymski Marek Szymski | Imielin | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Hop do przodu | paid |
47 | Seweryn Jacek | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
48 | Grzybowski Tomasz | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
49 | Dragon Mirosław | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
50 | SZYJKA ROBERT | Racibórz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | BBL RACIBÓRZ | paid |
51 | Szulc Wojciech | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Szulc Team | paid |
52 | Noga Angelika | Kozy | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
53 | Chudyk Grzegorz | Ochaby | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | AGGRO SPORT TEAM / LKS OCHABY 96 | paid |
54 | Kamiński Leszek | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
55 | Bartos Damian | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | ||
56 | Kulików Sławomir | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
57 | Redzik Dorota | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Urząd Transportu Kolejowego | paid |
58 | Sroga Arkadiusz | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
59 | Sroga Przemysław | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
60 | Szmigiel Dariusz | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Truchtacz Mysłowice | paid |
61 | Mierzejewski Radosław | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
62 | Adamski Marek | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Saint-Gobain Squad | paid |
63 | Białas Błażej | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Orange Polska | paid |
64 | Legomiński Werner | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Truchtacz Mysłowice | paid |
65 | CHRZANOWSKI CZESŁAW | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Mysłowicki klub biegacza No I | paid |
66 | Lisowski Adam | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | SOCIOS SILESIA | |
67 | Morawska Julia | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | II LO im.Powstańców Śląskich w Mysłowicach | paid |
68 | Wójcik Mariusz | Mysłowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Twoja stara | paid |
69 | MICUDA JAN | MYSŁOWICE | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | TRUCHTACZ MYSŁOWICE | paid |
70 | Mierzejewska Małgorzata | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid |
Views: 4949