# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mazerant Antek | Łódź | Polska | Trening | P-TEAM | |
2 | Mazerant Maciej | Łódź | Polska | Trening | P-TEAM | |
3 | Lichota Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Trening | paid on-line | |
4 | Rost Zbyszek | gdańsk | Polska | Trening | paid on-line | |
5 | Żylewicz Mateusz Żylewicz | Gdańsk | Polska | Trening | Dream Tri Team | |
6 | Greczyło Stasiu | Miszewko | Polska | Trening | Complexsport | |
7 | Boryna Jarek | Gdańsk | Polska | Trening | Biegaj z Głową | paid on-line |
8 | Stojak Krzysztof | Suchy Dąb | Polska | Trening | paid on-line | |
9 | Kozinski Michał | Gdynia | Polska | Trening | DrinkTeamPoland | paid on-line |
10 | Drejer Karol | Gdańsk | Polska | Trening | SterWiz Team | paid on-line |
11 | Zwolińska Beata | Gdynia | Polska | Trening | ||
12 | Wiśniewski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Trening | paid on-line | |
13 | Greczyło Adam | Gdynia | Polska | Trening | TRIATHLON ENERGY | |
14 | Niewiadomy Bożena | Sopot | Polska | Trening | ICE Team | paid on-line |
15 | Saganowski Maciek | Gdańsk | Polska | Trening | paid on-line | |
16 | Maltsev Artem | Elblag | Polska | Trening | paid on-line | |
17 | Maltcev Sergei | Elbląg | Polska | Trening | paid on-line | |
18 | Gąsiewska Zuza | Warszawa | Polska | Trening | ||
19 | Wasiek Mirosław | Gdynia | Polska | Trening | paid on-line | |
20 | Rakiel Bartosz | Gdańsk | Polska | Trening | paid on-line | |
21 | Boryna-Złota Ola | Gdańsk | Polska | Trening | Biegaj z Głową | paid on-line |
22 | Borycki Marcin | Kosakowo | Polska | Trening | paid on-line | |
23 | Piwońska Magdalena | Gdynia | Polska | Trening | paid on-line | |
24 | Jakubowska Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | Trening | paid on-line | |
25 | Spławiński Paweł | Tczew | Polska | Trening | paid on-line | |
26 | Garczewski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Trening | paid on-line | |
27 | Kwiatkowski Tomasz Kwiatkowski | Pogórze | Polska | Trening | paid on-line | |
28 | Kospał Pawłowski Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Trening | LOTOS Running Team | paid on-line |
29 | Flis Wojciech | Rotmanka | Polska | Trening | paid on-line | |
30 | Regliński Paweł | Juszkowo | Polska | Trening | paid on-line | |
31 | Reglińska Agnieszka | Juszkowo | Polska | Trening | paid on-line | |
32 | Wąsik Katarzyna | Reda | Polska | Trening | paid on-line | |
33 | SZARGIEJ PAWEŁ | GDAŃSK | Polska | Trening | SPORT EVO | paid on-line |
34 | Walczak Radosław | Gdynia | Polska | Trening | paid on-line | |
35 | Kowalewska Ewelina | Gdańsk | Polska | Trening | paid on-line | |
36 | Badziąg Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Trening | paid on-line |
Views: 2376