# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borzyszkowski Bartosz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | paid on-line | |
2 | Rychlewski Tomek | Czernin | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | zButa | |
3 | Buber-Bubrowiecka Dagmara | Sztum | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | zButa | |
4 | Jarosińska Katarzyna | Prabuty | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | Traktor team gmina kwidzyn | paid on-line |
5 | Kozak Adrian | Kwidzyn | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | paid on-line | |
6 | Rojewska Iwona | Malbork | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | paid on-line | |
7 | Szewczun Małgorzata | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | paid on-line | |
8 | Chodukiewicz Monika | Kwidzyn | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | paid on-line | |
9 | Chylewska Emilia | Malbork | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | paid on-line | |
10 | Rosiński Piotr | Wejherowo | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | PRO-CARS | paid on-line |
11 | Kordecki Wiesław | Wielki Klincz | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | Maratończyk Wielki Klincz | paid on-line |
12 | Kordecki Robert | Wielki Klincz | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | Maratończyk Wielki Klincz | paid on-line |
13 | Borzyszkowski Rafał | Wielki Klincz | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | Maratończyk Wielki Klincz | paid on-line |
14 | Kaszubowski Zenon | Malbork | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | Active Malbork | |
15 | Wnuk Stanisław | Wielki Klincz | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | Maratończyk Wielki Klincz | paid on-line |
16 | Jurago Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | paid on-line | |
17 | Jurago Karolina | Elbląg | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | paid on-line | |
18 | Michalski Dominik | Działdowo | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | paid on-line | |
19 | Pawluk Jarosław | Kwidzyn | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | paid on-line | |
20 | Jarzębski Ireneusz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | Kwidzyn Biega | paid on-line |
21 | Machnikowski Adrian | Sztum | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | paid on-line | |
22 | Moskal Paweł | Kurzętnik | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | Kurzętnik Biega | paid on-line |
23 | Barnaś Agata | Malbork | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | Grupa Malbork | paid on-line |
24 | Bogdański Mateusz | Gniew | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | paid on-line | |
25 | Walendziak Alicja | Malbork | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | Runnersi S7 Banino | paid on-line |
26 | Świder Małgorzata | Nowiec | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | paid on-line | |
27 | Groszkowski Marcin | Malbork | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | paid on-line | |
28 | Potoczek Andrzej | Lichnowy | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | PRESS GLASS BIEGAMY I WSPIERAMY | paid on-line |
29 | Kosecki Sławomir | Malbork | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | Beztlenowi Malbork | |
30 | Sochacki Michał | Kwidzyn | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | paid on-line |
31 | Białkowski Krzysztof | Rozajny | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | paid on-line |
32 | Stecki Andrzej | Malbork | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | paid on-line | |
33 | Wróbel Michał | Sztum | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | paid on-line |
34 | Wolski Jarosław | Tczew | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW | paid on-line |
35 | Giembicki Jan | Sztum | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | paid on-line |
36 | Szczygłowski Jacek | Morąg | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | Team Kopeć | paid on-line |
37 | Kaźmierczak Szymon | Sztum | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | paid on-line |
38 | Szalkowski Jacek | Kamionka | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | Kwidzyn Biega | paid on-line |
39 | SOSNA BARBARA SOSNA | MALBORK | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | Grupa Malbork | paid on-line |
40 | Kosiński Sebastian Kosiński | Gniew | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | paid on-line | |
41 | Hillar Jacek | Kwidzyn | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | Kwidzyn Biega | paid on-line |
42 | Grzonka Szymon | Bytonia | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | paid on-line |
43 | Karlak Hanna | Stare Pole | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | paid on-line | |
44 | Łoś Tadeusz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | paid on-line | |
45 | LIZIŃCZYK RAFAŁ | WĘGRY | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | paid on-line |
46 | Wysocki Mariusz | Prabuty | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | PIES ICH GANIAŁ | paid on-line |
47 | Wysocka Alicja | Prabuty | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | PIES ICH GANIAŁ | paid on-line |
48 | Jabłońska Marlena | Prabuty | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | Traktor team gmina kwidzyn | paid on-line |
49 | Spustek Marcin | Elbląg | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | MKS"Truso"Elbląg/Kalenji Team Poland | paid on-line |
50 | Tumiłowicz Jerzy | Licze | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | Traktor team gmina Kwidzyn | paid on-line |
51 | Kosianowska Monika | Malbork | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | Grupa Malbork / Malborskie Morsy | paid on-line |
52 | Dorszewski Rafał | Malbork | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | Run4Fun | paid on-line |
53 | Rojewska Angelika | Malbork | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | paid on-line | |
54 | Wojciechowska Daria | Sadlinki | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | paid on-line | |
55 | Koralewska Irena | Sadlinki | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN | paid on-line |
56 | Barnaś Krzysztof | Malbork | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | Grupa Malbork | paid on-line |
57 | Kowalska-Pasieka Bożena | Kwidzyn | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | drużyna szpiku | paid on-line |
58 | Komasara Piotr | Malbork | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | paid on-line | |
59 | Stolarów Agnieszka | Malbork | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | Active Malbork | paid on-line |
60 | Chabowski Tomasz | sztum | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | Sztum Biega | paid on-line |
61 | Żukowska Diana | MALBORK | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | paid on-line | |
62 | Woron Aleksandra | Malbork | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | paid on-line | |
63 | Nowosielski Piotr | Sztum | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | paid on-line | |
64 | Koliński Krzysztof | Gardeja | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | paid on-line |
65 | KAMINSKI JANUSZ | STARE POLE | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | paid on-line | |
66 | Liszewski Krzysztof | Elbląg | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | paid on-line | |
67 | Podolska Joanna | Elblag | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | Podolscy Team | paid on-line |
68 | Podolski Damian | Elbląg | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | Podolscy Team | paid on-line |
69 | Kotowicz Bartosz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | Kwidzyn Biega | paid on-line |
70 | Szewczun Jolanta | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | paid on-line | |
71 | Łukomski Andrzej | sztum | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | paid on-line |
72 | Radzikowski Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | paid on-line | |
73 | Seńko Piotr | Malbork | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | paid on-line | |
74 | Majewski Radosław | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | paid on-line | |
75 | Ołowski Kamil | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | paid on-line | |
76 | Bartosiak Ryszard | Gardeja | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | paid on-line |
77 | Mroczkowski Tomasz | Malbork | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | paid on-line | |
78 | Jerzyk Paweł | Wiśliny | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | paid on-line |
79 | Jerzyk Paulina | Wiśliny | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | paid on-line |
80 | Balmas Piotr | Kwidzyn | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | paid on-line | |
81 | Ruchlewicz Urszula | Sztum | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | paid on-line | |
82 | Cebula Bogdan | Sztum | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | paid on-line |
83 | Ruchlewicz Natalia | Sztum | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | paid on-line | |
84 | Śrutkowski Sylwester | Sztum | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | paid on-line | |
85 | Dziweńka Beata | Malbork | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | paid on-line | |
86 | Klonowski Marcin | Sztum | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | paid on-line |
87 | Koziarska Ania | Elbląg | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | paid on-line | |
88 | Kołkowski Krzysztof | Malbork | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | Beztlenowi Malbork | paid on-line |
89 | Lenkiewicz Andrzej | Bądki | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | paid on-line | |
90 | Bogusz Mateusz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | paid on-line |
91 | Danielewska Magdalena | Stary Targ | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | paid on-line | |
92 | Czapla Natalia | Malbork | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | paid on-line | |
93 | Matejuk Marcin | Malbork | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | Beztlenowi Malbork | paid on-line |
94 | Grzonka Kamila | Bytonia | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | paid on-line |
95 | Staszewski Cezary | Barcice | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | paid on-line | |
96 | Kiliszek Paulina Kiliszek | Kwidzyn | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | paid on-line | |
97 | Kotłowska Marlena | Kwidzyn | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | paid on-line | |
98 | Borkowska Justyna | Kwidzyn | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | paid on-line | |
99 | Radomiński Kamil | Kwidzyn | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | traktor team gmina kwidzyn | paid on-line |
100 | Lipiński Mariusz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | paid on-line |
Views: 8703