# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rychlewski Tomek | Czernin | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | zButa | |
2 | Buber-Bubrowiecka Dagmara | Sztum | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | zButa | |
3 | Kaszubowski Zenon | Malbork | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | Active Malbork | |
4 | Kosecki Sławomir | Malbork | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | Beztlenowi Malbork | |
5 | Mroczkowska Joanna | Kwidzyn | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | due date passed | |
6 | Czarnecki Wojciech | Prabuty | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | due date passed | |
7 | Daniel Kacper | Karpiny | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | Traktor team gmina kwidzyn | due date passed |
8 | Mrozek Anna | Grudziądz | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | due date passed | |
9 | Barnaś Agata | Malbork | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | Grupa Malbork | due date passed |
10 | ŚWITAŁA JOLANTA | KWIDZYN | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | AMATOR | due date passed |
11 | Chabowski Tomasz | sztum | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | Sztum Biega | due date passed |
12 | Treć Leon | Sztum | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | due date passed |
13 | Lisogórski Krzysztof | Sztum | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | due date passed |
14 | Spustek Marcin | Elbląg | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | KALENJI TEAM POLAND/ TRUSO ELBLĄG | due date passed |
15 | Bartosiak Ryszard | Gardeja | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | due date passed |
16 | Suliński Darek Suliński | Susz | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | Rozbiegany Susz | due date passed |
17 | Nowosielski Piotr | Sztum | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | due date passed | |
18 | Rojewska Angelika | Malbork | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | due date passed | |
19 | Czapla Natalia | Malbork | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | due date passed | |
20 | Sochacki Michał | Kwidzyn | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | due date passed |
21 | Białkowski Krzysztof | Rozajny | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | due date passed |
22 | Staszewski Cezary | Barcice | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | due date passed | |
23 | Dziedzic Rafał | Kwidzyn | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | due date passed |
24 | Radomiński Kamil | Kwidzyn | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | due date passed | |
25 | Kosianowska Monika | Malbork | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | Grupa Malbork / Malborskie Morsy | due date passed |
26 | Ołowski Kamil | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | due date passed | |
27 | Tur Marcin | Malbork | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | Grupa Malbork/Biegaj z Bartkiem | due date passed |
28 | Tumiłowicz Jerzy | Licze | Polska | Start Biegu 5 km | Traktor team gmina Kwidzyn | due date passed |
Views: 8695