# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Czaja Andrzej | Łęczyce | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | paid on-line | |
2 | Płaza Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | paid on-line | |
3 | Krukowska Anna | Puck | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | paid on-line | |
4 | mieczkowski tomasz | pasłęk | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | paid on-line | |
5 | Wzorek Karolina | Swiecie | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | paid on-line | |
6 | Czarnowski Krzysztof | Reda | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | FabrykaDobrejZabawy.pl | paid on-line |
7 | Wzorek Katarzyna | Swiecie | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | paid on-line | |
8 | Wzorek Natalia | Swiecie | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | paid on-line | |
9 | Wzorek Pawel | Swiecie | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | paid on-line | |
10 | Bianga Krystian | Rumia | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | paid on-line | |
11 | Pobłocki Henryk | Sopot | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | paid on-line | |
12 | Mazur Paweł | LĘBORK | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | KreativSport Lębork | paid on-line |
13 | Jankowska Alicja | Zwartowo | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | Drużyna Radość Biegania | paid on-line |
14 | Dzióbek Lech | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | paid on-line | |
15 | Początek Mikołaj | Rumia | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | paid on-line | |
16 | Czerwonka Karolina | Rumia | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | paid on-line | |
17 | Jamróz Dawid | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | paid on-line | |
18 | Spychalski Zdzisław | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | paid on-line |
19 | Przygoda Marianna | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | paid on-line |
20 | Olszewska Ewa | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Active Family Pasłęk | paid on-line |
21 | Olszewski Jakub | PASŁĘK | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Active Family Pasłęk | paid on-line |
22 | Olszewska Zuzanna | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Active Family Pasłęk | paid on-line |
23 | Rostankowska Joanna | Kębłowo | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | paid on-line | |
24 | Kaczykowski Karol | Żelistrzewo | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | Korona Żelistrzewo Biega | paid on-line |
25 | Glembin Aleksander | Mrzezino | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | Drużyna Szpiku | paid on-line |
26 | Lewiński Michał | Przetoczyno | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | paid on-line | |
27 | Żylicz Paweł | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | STOPA Słupsk / USB Ustka | paid on-line |
28 | Kreft Daniel | Reda | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | Team Kreft | paid on-line |
29 | Kreft Łukasz | Reda | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | Team Kreft /Runeda | paid on-line |
30 | Styba Grzegorz | Rumia | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | paid on-line | |
31 | Styba Lidia | Rumia | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | paid on-line | |
32 | Jadczak Agnieszka | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | paid on-line | |
33 | KLEIN Piotr | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | Wejherowo biega | paid on-line |
34 | Szmuda Jolanta | Luzino | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | paid on-line | |
35 | Bladowska Katarzyna | Reda | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | paid on-line | |
36 | Bujnicka Magdalena | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | paid on-line |
37 | Bujnicki Marcin | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | paid on-line |
38 | Sikora Patrycja | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | paid on-line | |
39 | Kwiatkowski Michał | wejherowo | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | paid on-line | |
40 | Czerski Krzysztof | Chłapowo | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | Greif Team Władysławowo | paid on-line |
41 | Boza Beata | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | Greif Team Władysławowo | paid on-line |
42 | Licau Mirosław | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | paid on-line | |
43 | Licau Wojciech | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | paid on-line | |
44 | jamróz renata | gdynia | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | Big YelowFoot Adventure Team | paid on-line |
45 | Obszańska Małgorzata | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | NORDIC WALKING PASŁĘK | paid on-line |
46 | Woźniak Anna | Brodnica Górna | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | paid on-line | |
47 | Lipińska Grażyna | Skorzewo | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | paid on-line | |
48 | Oseńko Adam | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | BUSPRESTIGE | paid on-line |
49 | Chojnicka Joanna | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | paid on-line | |
50 | Dąbek Arek | Bojano | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | paid on-line | |
51 | Rinc Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | paid on-line | |
52 | Brygała Agata | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Chodzezkijami.pl Elite Team | paid on-line |
53 | Stankiewicz Dawid | Reda | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | ZSP nr 2Elektryk Wejherowo | paid on-line |
54 | Banach Jakub | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | ZSP 4 Wejherowo | paid on-line |
55 | Mickiewicz Ilona | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | paid on-line | |
56 | Koncewicz Marek | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Elite Team Gdynia | paid on-line |
57 | Łochiński Bogdan | PASŁĘK | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Active Family Pasłęk | paid on-line |
58 | Piotrowska Mirka | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | paid on-line | |
59 | Sobiecka Danuta | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | Rodzina Sobieckich | paid on-line |
60 | Sobiecki Sebastian | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | Rodzina Sobieckich | paid on-line |
61 | Niespodziana Anna | Rogoźno | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | Rogoziński Klub Biegacza | paid on-line |
62 | Grabiński Waldemar | Rogoźno | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | paid on-line | |
63 | Konkol Katarzyna | Lębork | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | KreativSport Lębork | paid on-line |
64 | Szwertfeger Roman | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | paid on-line | |
65 | Brzuchalski Kazimierz | Rumia | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | paid on-line | |
66 | Radomska Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | paid on-line | |
67 | Litewska Joanna | Juszkowo | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Team Deaf | paid on-line |
68 | Perzanowski Alan | Pogórze | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | paid on-line | |
69 | Jaksina Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | paid on-line | |
70 | Lebiedź Jacek | Mosty | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Wiedźmin z Mostów | paid on-line |
71 | Nastały Krystian | Gniewino | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | paid on-line | |
72 | Wojciechowski Łukasz | Reda | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | paid on-line | |
73 | Dzienisz Martyna | Luzino | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | Samochodówka | paid on-line |
74 | LULIS ZBIGNIEW | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | paid on-line | |
75 | Kaczmarek Julia | Witków | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | Samochodówka | paid on-line |
76 | Borawski Kajetan | Reda | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | Samochodówka | paid on-line |
77 | Maliszewska Agata | Gościcino | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | Samochodówka | paid on-line |
78 | Domarus Kamila | Lisewo | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | Samochodówka | paid on-line |
79 | Domaradzki Brajan | strzebielino | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | Samochodówka | paid on-line |
80 | Konkol Zofia | Lębork | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | KreativSport Lębork | paid on-line |
81 | Cirocka Małgorzta | Lębork | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | KreativSport Lębork | paid on-line |
82 | Małek Aleksandra | Kąpino | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | Run babys | paid on-line |
83 | Czecholiński Michał | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | paid on-line | |
84 | Szreder Magdalena | Bolszewo | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | paid on-line | |
85 | Dopke Dominika | Krokowa | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | Samochodówka | paid on-line |
86 | Lehman Adam | Gniewowo | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | Samochodówka | paid on-line |
87 | Maj-Roksz Maria | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | Samochodówka | paid on-line |
88 | Mikołajczak Mateusz | Gniewowo | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | Samochodówka | paid on-line |
89 | Stencel Angelika | Reda | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | Samochodówka | paid on-line |
90 | Myszk Julia | Kostkowo | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | Samochodówka | paid on-line |
91 | Piekarski Michał | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | paid on-line | |
92 | Nastały Mateusz | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | paid on-line | |
93 | BIANGA DOROTA | CHOCZEWO | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | paid on-line | |
94 | Bąk Magdalena Bąk | Siemirowice | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | paid on-line | |
95 | Jastrzębska Emilia | Gniewino | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | paid on-line | |
96 | Garska Sylwia Garska | Choczewo | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | paid on-line | |
97 | Żydkiewicz-Dopka Magdalena | Rumia | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | paid on-line | |
98 | Karolewska Anna | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | paid on-line | |
99 | Bujak Janusz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | paid on-line | |
100 | Cemerys Karol | Siemirowice | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | paid on-line |
Views: 21597