3403281972
M-ce | Numer | Nazwisko | Imię | Płeć | M-ce M/K | Kat. | M-ce kat. M/K | Miejscowość | Klub | ELITA | DYSTANS | Wynik | Prędkość km/h | x | 1 OKR. | 2 OKR. | 3 OKR. | 4 OKR. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 48 | PATOKA | AGNIESZKA | K | 1 | K ELITE | 1 | GDYNIA | ASE TREK GDYNIA | ELITE | 15km | 1:00:15 | 14.94 | [km/h] | 0:16:29 | 0:14:19 | 0:14:53 | 0:14:34 |
2 | 18 | GRELA | JOANNA | K | 2 | K ELITE | 2 | GDYNIA | ELITE | 15km | 1:09:06 | 13.02 | [km/h] | 0:19:52 | 0:15:59 | 0:16:38 | 0:16:37 |
M-ce | Numer | Nazwisko | Imię | Płeć | Kat. | M-ce kat. M/K | Miejscowość | Klub | ELITA | DYSTANS | Wynik | . | Prędkość km/h | x | 1 OKR. | 2 OKR. | 3 OKR. | 4 OKR. | 5 OKR. | 6 OKR. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | BOGDZIEWICZ | MICHAŁ | M | M ELITE | 1 | GDAŃSK | APTEKA GEMINI | ELITE | 22km | 1:06:05 | 19.97 | [km/h] | 0:12:56 | 0:10:12 | 0:10:32 | 0:10:32 | 0:10:49 | 0:11:04 | |
2 | 51 | POLUS | PIOTR | M | M ELITE | 2 | BYDGOSZCZ | WYSEPKA.PL | ELITE | 22km | 1:06:28 | 19.86 | [km/h] | 0:12:55 | 0:10:34 | 0:10:33 | 0:10:48 | 0:11:01 | 0:10:37 | |
3 | 88 | TOMASHEVSKY | EDUARD | M | M ELITE | 3 | KALININGRAD | ELITE | 22km | 1:07:25 | 19.58 | [km/h] | 0:13:07 | 0:10:22 | 0:10:23 | 0:10:53 | 0:11:11 | 0:11:29 | ||
4 | 10 | DERHELD | ŁUKASZ | M | M ELITE | 4 | GDYNIA | ASE TREK GDYNIA | ELITE | 22km | 1:09:04 | 19.11 | [km/h] | 0:12:55 | 0:10:31 | 0:11:28 | 0:11:50 | 0:11:34 | 0:10:46 | |
5 | 1 | BANACH | ROBERT | M | M ELITE | 5 | GDAŃSK | ELITE | 22km | 1:09:19 | 19.04 | [km/h] | 0:13:26 | 0:11:15 | 0:11:10 | 0:11:13 | 0:11:14 | 0:11:01 | ||
6 | 11 | EBERTOWSKI | PRZEMYSLAW | M | M ELITE | 6 | GNIEWINO | ASE TREK GDYNIA | ELITE | 22km | 1:09:25 | 19.02 | [km/h] | 0:13:34 | 0:11:28 | 0:11:19 | 0:11:06 | 0:10:54 | 0:11:04 | |
7 | 42 | MARZEJON | MIKOŁAJ | M | M ELITE | 7 | CHŁAPOWO | KLIF TEAM CHŁAPOWO | ELITE | 22km | 1:09:30 | 18.99 | [km/h] | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | |||||
8 | 60 | STANKIEWICZ | WIKTOR | M | M ELITE | 8 | GDAŃSK | TEAM VERGE POLSKA | ELITE | 22km | 1:09:50 | 18.90 | [km/h] | 0:13:40 | 0:10:57 | 0:11:13 | 0:11:13 | 0:11:19 | 0:11:28 | |
9 | 15 | GOŁĘBICKI | PAWEŁ | M | M ELITE | 9 | GDAŃSK | TORUS TEAM | ELITE | 22km | 1:12:44 | 18.15 | [km/h] | 0:13:40 | 0:11:19 | 0:11:41 | 0:12:01 | 0:11:56 | 0:12:07 | |
10 | 74 | JABŁOŃSKI | KACPER | M | M ELITE | 10 | RAWICZ | STREFA SPORTU.PL MW INVEST | ELITE | 22km | 1:13:07 | 18.05 | [km/h] | 0:14:24 | 0:11:57 | 0:11:35 | 0:11:38 | 0:11:40 | 0:11:53 | |
11 | 97 | FUSOWSKI | SEBASTIAN | M | M ELITE | 11 | WEJHEROWO | TA KO TEAM | ELITE | 22km | 1:15:13 | 17.55 | [km/h] | 0:14:25 | 0:11:40 | 0:11:40 | 0:11:46 | 0:12:37 | 0:13:05 | |
12 | 22 | HOPPA | KACPER | M | M ELITE | 12 | LEŹNO | GKS CARTUSIA KARTUZY | ELITE | 22km | 1:15:14 | 17.55 | [km/h] | 0:14:33 | 0:12:13 | 0:11:49 | 0:11:57 | 0:12:22 | 0:12:20 | |
13 | 66 | WICZLING | PATRYK | M | M ELITE | 13 | GDAŃSK | TEAM VERGE POLSKA | ELITE | 22km | 1:17:05 | 17.12 | [km/h] | 0:14:30 | 0:12:09 | 0:12:08 | 0:12:11 | 0:12:48 | 0:13:19 | |
14 | 52 | POTRYKUS | FILIP | M | M ELITE | 14 | CHŁAPOWO | KLIF TEAM CHŁAPOWO | ELITE | 22km | 1:17:17 | 17.08 | [km/h] | 0:14:17 | 0:12:13 | 0:12:10 | 0:12:33 | 0:13:08 | 0:12:56 | |
15 | 9 | DAWID | MAKSYMILIAN | M | M ELITE | 15 | OLSZTYN | CRYOSPACE OLSZTYN | ELITE | 22km | 1:18:11 | 16.88 | [km/h] | 0:14:23 | 0:12:17 | 0:12:42 | 0:13:27 | 0:12:10 | 0:13:12 | |
16 | 98 | JAGODA | MACIEJ | M | M ELITE | 16 | GDYNIA | DOMAX RACING TEAM | ELITE | 22km | 5 OKR | 1:07:59 | - | [km/h] | 0:15:47 | 0:13:01 | 0:13:16 | 0:12:59 | 0:12:56 | |
17 | 23 | HOŚCIŁO | TOMASZ | M | M ELITE | 17 | GDYNIA | ELITE | 22km | 5 OKR | 1:08:27 | - | [km/h] | 0:15:19 | 0:12:43 | 0:12:53 | 0:13:36 | 0:13:56 | ||
18 | 57 | SAJENKO | ADAM | M | M ELITE | 18 | GDAŃSK | INVICTA POWER TEAM | ELITE | 22km | 5 OKR | 1:09:53 | - | [km/h] | 0:16:21 | 0:13:40 | 0:13:24 | 0:13:21 | 0:13:07 | |
19 | 49 | PIEKARSKI | PAWEŁ | M | M ELITE | 19 | SKARSZEWY | DOLINA NOTECI RACING TEAM | ELITE | 22km | 5 OKR | 1:11:35 | - | [km/h] | 0:15:45 | 0:13:47 | 0:14:20 | 0:14:01 | 0:13:42 | |
20 | 61 | SYKUŁA | JAKUB | M | M ELITE | 20 | GDYNIA | BST | ELITE | 22km | 5 OKR | 1:11:44 | - | [km/h] | 0:15:35 | 0:13:09 | 0:14:19 | 0:14:19 | 0:14:22 | |
21 | 27 | JEKA | STASIU | M | M ELITE | 21 | WŁADYSŁAWOWO | KLIF TEAM CHŁAPOWO | ELITE | 22km | 5 OKR | 1:12:33 | - | [km/h] | 0:16:38 | 0:13:36 | 0:13:47 | 0:14:04 | 0:14:28 | |
22 | 67 | WOŹNIAK | MATEUSZ | M | M ELITE | 22 | RYBNO | NORDA ACTIV TEAM | ELITE | 22km | 5 OKR | 1:14:11 | - | [km/h] | 0:16:23 | 0:14:16 | 0:14:36 | 0:14:36 | 0:14:20 | |
23 | 38 | LIPSKI | JAKUB | M | M ELITE | 23 | CHOJNICE | BIKE TEAM CZŁUCHÓW | ELITE | 22km | 5 OKR | 1:15:55 | - | [km/h] | 0:16:30 | 0:14:14 | 0:14:22 | 0:15:11 | 0:15:38 | |
24 | 85 | KURYLCZYK | OLAF | M | M ELITE | 24 | KOLBUDY | - | ELITE | 22km | 5 OKR | 1:16:54 | - | [km/h] | 0:15:09 | 0:18:11 | 0:14:13 | 0:15:07 | 0:14:14 | |
25 | 21 | GRZYWACZ | MACIEJ | M | M ELITE | 25 | GDYNIA | SEKCJA KOLARSTWA GÓRSKIEGO PG | ELITE | 22km | 5 OKR | 1:19:02 | - | [km/h] | 0:16:55 | 0:14:22 | 0:15:13 | 0:16:06 | 0:16:26 | |
26 | 75 | SKRZYPKOWSKI | JAKUB | M | M ELITE | 26 | ŻUKOWO | ELITE | 22km | 5 OKR | 1:19:18 | - | [km/h] | 0:16:17 | 0:13:29 | 0:14:06 | 0:16:22 | 0:19:04 | ||
27 | 101 | TYBURSKI | PAWEŁ | M | M ELITE | 27 | SKOWARCZ | ELITE | 22km | 5 OKR | 1:21:39 | - | [km/h] | 0:17:54 | 0:16:08 | 0:15:41 | 0:16:04 | 0:15:52 | ||
28 | 58 | SIENIEK | ŁUKASZ | M | M ELITE | 28 | BRODNICA GÓRNA | SEKCJA KOLARSTWA GÓRSKIEGO PG | ELITE | 22km | 5 OKR | 1:23:06 | - | [km/h] | 0:17:20 | 0:14:45 | 0:15:55 | 0:16:59 | 0:18:07 | |
29 | 35 | LEMAŃSKI | SŁAWOMIR | M | M ELITE | 29 | GDAŃSK | ELITE | 22km | 4 OKR | 1:07:47 | - | [km/h] | 0:18:21 | 0:16:44 | 0:16:30 | 0:16:12 | 0:00:00 | ||
30 | 47 | PACZKOWSKI | MACIEJ | M | M ELITE | 30 | REDA | ELITE | 22km | 4 OKR | - | - | [km/h] | 0:18:19 | - | - | - | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | |
31 | 100 | PALONKA | DAWID | M | M ELITE | 31 | PSZCZÓŁKI | ELITE | 22km | 4 OKR | 1:14:32 | - | [km/h] | 0:20:43 | 0:18:08 | 0:17:57 | 0:17:44 | 0:00:00 | ||
32 | 44 | MISZEWSKI | GRZEGORZ | M | M ELITE | 32 | GDAŃSK | ELITE | 22km | 3 OKR | - | [km/h] | - | - | - | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | ||
33 | 5 | BUDZANOWSKI | PAWEŁ | M | M ELITE | 33 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | CUKSY.COM TEAM | ELITE | 22km | 3 OKR | 1:21:28 | - | [km/h] | 0:25:53 | 0:28:17 | 0:27:18 | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | |
34 | 45 | MOSKALEWICZ | MIKOŁAJ | M | M ELITE | 34 | RUMIA | ELITE | 22km | DNF | - | [km/h] | 0:13:58 | 0:12:07 | 0:11:50 | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | |||
35 | 50 | PIESIK | PATRYK | M | M ELITE | 35 | CHOJNICE | BIKE TEAM CZŁUCHÓW | ELITE | 22km | DNF | 0:00:00 | - | [km/h] | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 |
36 | 96 | ZARZYCKI | ARKADIUSZ | M | M ELITE | 36 | GDAŃSK | APTEKA GEMINI | ELITE | 22km | DNF | - | [km/h] | 0:14:05 | 0:11:54 | 0:42:40 | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | ||
37 | 26 | JANISZ | JAKUB | M | M ELITE | 37 | JUSZKOWO | DOLINA NOTECI RACING TEAM | ELITE | 22km | DNS | 0:00:00 | - | [km/h] | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 |
38 | 56 | RÓŻAŃSKI | MICHAL | M | M ELITE | 38 | GDAŃSK | TRIGAR.PL MTB TEAM | ELITE | 22km | DNS | - | [km/h] | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | |
39 | 72 | RESZKA | PIOTR | M | M ELITE | 39 | TUCHOMIE | - | ELITE | 22km | DNS | 0:00:00 | - | [km/h] | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 |
MSC | Numer | Nazwisko | Imię | Płeć | Kat. | M-ce kat. M/K | Miejscowość | Klub | DYSTANS | Wynik | Prędkość km/h | x | 1 OKR. | 2 OKR. | 3 OKR. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 33 | KUCZORSKA | KATARZYNA | K | K3 | 1 | RUMIA | TA KO TEAM | 12km | 0:57:47 | 12.46 | [km/h] | 0:22:29 | 0:18:10 | 0:17:08 |
2 | 40 | MACHOWSKA | JUSTYNA | K | K3 | 2 | SOPOT | VO2MAX MTB TEAM | 12km | 0:58:28 | 12.31 | [km/h] | 0:22:37 | 0:18:10 | 0:17:41 |
M-ce | Numer | Nazwisko | Imię | Płeć | Kat. | M-ce kat. M/K | Miejscowość | Klub | DYSTANS | Wynik | . | Prędkość km/h | x | 1 OKR. | 2 OKR. | 3 OKR. | 4 OKR. | 5 OKR. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | CIBA | DAMIAN | M | M3 | 1 | RUMIA | TA KO TEAM | 18,5km | 0:58:36 | 18.94 | [km/h] | 0:13:39 | 0:11:06 | 0:11:19 | 0:11:23 | 0:11:09 | |
2 | 28 | JOKIEL | RADOSŁAW | M | M3 | 2 | GDAŃSK | TEAM VERGE POLSKA | 18,5km | 1:02:39 | 17.72 | [km/h] | 0:14:07 | 0:12:12 | 0:12:15 | 0:12:10 | 0:11:55 | |
3 | 95 | KONIUSZEWSKI | PIOTR | M | M3 | 3 | GDAŃSK | WINAAR CYCLING | 18,5km | 1:05:04 | 17.06 | [km/h] | 0:15:09 | 0:12:29 | 0:12:32 | 0:12:31 | 0:12:23 | |
4 | 59 | SOLARSKI | JAKUB | M | M3 | 4 | GDAŃSK | BST - BANACH SPORT TEAM | 18,5km | 1:05:43 | 16.89 | [km/h] | 0:14:48 | 0:12:25 | 0:12:29 | 0:12:56 | 0:13:05 | |
5 | 19 | GRENDA | MICHAŁ | M | M3 | 5 | GDYNIA | 18,5km | 1:06:10 | 16.78 | [km/h] | 0:14:45 | 0:12:36 | 0:12:49 | 0:13:00 | 0:13:00 | ||
6 | 77 | OCHMAŃSKI | PAWEŁ | M | M3 | 6 | BYDGOSZCZ | CELFAST | 18,5km | 1:06:54 | 16.59 | [km/h] | 0:15:22 | 0:12:46 | 0:13:10 | 0:12:58 | 0:12:38 | |
7 | 92 | PAKUŁA | PIOTR | M | M3 | 7 | SOPOT | FOOD RIDE | 18,5km | 1:08:09 | 16.29 | [km/h] | 0:15:21 | 0:12:48 | 0:13:09 | 0:13:15 | 0:13:36 | |
8 | 46 | OŻGA | MICHAŁ | M | M3 | 8 | GDAŃSK | 18,5km | 1:09:22 | 15.97 | [km/h] | 0:15:30 | 0:13:16 | 0:13:19 | 0:13:17 | 0:14:00 | ||
9 | 73 | SĘDECKI | PIOTR | M | M3 | 9 | GDYNIA | BAUMAR BROTHERS RACING TEAM | 18,5km | 1:10:06 | 15.83 | [km/h] | 0:15:45 | 0:13:08 | 0:13:36 | 0:13:44 | 0:13:53 | |
10 | 76 | KASIERSKI | PRZEMYSŁAW | M | M3 | 10 | BYDGOSZCZ | FITSERWIS MTB TEAM | 18,5km | 1:10:09 | 15.82 | [km/h] | 0:16:05 | 0:13:19 | 0:13:25 | 0:13:39 | 0:13:41 | |
11 | 2 | BIELOWICZ | MAREK | M | M3 | 11 | GDYNIA | BST-BANACH SPOT TEAM | 18,5km | 1:10:18 | 15.79 | [km/h] | 0:16:14 | 0:13:24 | 0:13:38 | 0:13:29 | 0:13:33 | |
12 | 41 | MACHOWSKI | DAWID | M | M3 | 12 | GDANSK | VO2MAX MTB TEAM | 18,5km | 1:10:21 | 15.78 | [km/h] | 0:16:20 | 0:13:19 | 0:13:29 | 0:13:43 | 0:13:30 | |
13 | 34 | LELUKIEWICZ | RAFAŁ | M | M3 | 13 | SŁUPSK | 18,5km | 1:10:34 | 15.73 | [km/h] | 0:16:40 | 0:13:09 | 0:13:37 | 0:13:34 | 0:13:34 | ||
14 | 30 | KLASA | PAWEŁ | M | M3 | 14 | KARTUZY | SELA BIKE KASZUBY | 18,5km | 1:11:12 | 15.59 | [km/h] | 0:16:38 | 0:13:15 | 0:13:46 | 0:13:41 | 0:13:52 | |
15 | 94 | KROTOWSKI | ANTONI | M | M3 | 15 | GDAŃSK | OLD SCHOOL MTB GDANSK | 18,5km | 4 OKR | 0:59:49 | - | [km/h] | 0:16:38 | 0:14:10 | 0:14:47 | 0:14:14 | |
16 | 43 | MEJKA | BARTŁOMIEJ | M | M3 | 16 | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | 18,5km | 4 OKR | 1:01:26 | - | [km/h] | 0:18:08 | 0:14:33 | 0:14:36 | 0:14:09 | ||
17 | 13 | GERKA | GRZEGORZ | M | M3 | 17 | GDYNIA | 18,5km | 4 OKR | 1:03:14 | - | [km/h] | 0:18:05 | 0:14:52 | 0:15:08 | 0:15:09 | ||
18 | 39 | ŁUCKI | MICHAŁ | M | M3 | 18 | GDYNIA | NORDA ACTIVE TEAM | 18,5km | 4 OKR | 1:03:28 | - | [km/h] | 0:18:20 | 0:14:46 | 0:15:02 | 0:15:20 | |
19 | 54 | PRZYBYSZ | PIOTR | M | M3 | 19 | RUMIA | FTI RACING TEAM | 18,5km | 4 OKR | 1:04:06 | - | [km/h] | 0:17:59 | 0:15:22 | 0:15:24 | 0:15:21 | |
20 | 84 | GURBA | KRYSTIAN | M | M3 | 20 | ELBLĄG | UNIPRO-BUD ELBLĄG | 18,5km | 4 OKR | 1:04:21 | - | [km/h] | 0:18:08 | 0:15:30 | 0:15:49 | 0:14:54 | |
21 | 79 | BRZEZIŃSKI | ARTUR | M | M3 | 21 | LĘBORK | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | 18,5km | 4 OKR | 0:00:00 | - | [km/h] | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | |
22 | 37 | LEWANDOWSKI | PAWEŁ | M | M3 | 22 | GDYNIA | TVL MTB | 18,5km | 4 OKR | 1:08:04 | - | [km/h] | 0:19:49 | 0:15:59 | 0:16:32 | 0:15:44 | |
23 | 16 | GORTAT | BOGUMIŁ | M | M3 | 23 | DOBRZĘCINO | OLITE ZERORH+ RACING TEAM | 18,5km | 4 OKR | 1:08:25 | - | [km/h] | 0:19:08 | 0:15:39 | 0:16:26 | 0:17:12 | |
24 | 25 | JAMRUSZKA | PAWEŁ | M | M3 | 24 | GDAŃSK | FRIRAJD MOBILNY SERWIS ROWEROWY | 18,5km | 4 OKR | 1:11:56 | - | [km/h] | 0:20:04 | 0:16:57 | 0:17:08 | 0:17:47 | |
25 | 17 | GRAJCZAK | ADRIAN | M | M3 | 25 | GDAŃSK | 18,5km | 3 OKR | 1:05:57 | - | [km/h] | 0:22:59 | 0:21:24 | 0:21:34 | 0:00:00 | ||
26 | 24 | JAGODZIŃSKI | TOMASZ | M | M3 | 26 | CZAPLE | CZAPLE | 18,5km | DNF | - | [km/h] | 0:24:26 | 0:23:23 | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | ||
27 | 82 | SIEROŃSKI | MARCIN | M | M3 | 27 | GDYNIA | GAMMAFINANSE.PL | 18,5km | DNF | - | [km/h] | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 |
M-ce | Numer | Nazwisko | Imię | Płeć | Kat. | M-ce kat. M/K | Miejscowość | Klub | DYSTANS | Wynik | . | Prędkość km/h | x | 1 OKR. | 2 OKR. | 3 OKR. | 4 OKR. | 5 OKR. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 31 | KOBYLINSKI | SZYMON | M | M4 | 1 | GDANSK | 7ANNA RONDO NS BIKES | 18,5km | 1:03:04 | 17.60 | [km/h] | 0:14:57 | 0:11:54 | 0:12:04 | 0:12:09 | 0:12:00 | |
2 | 70 | ZIENKIEWICZ | ŁUKASZ | M | M4 | 2 | GDAŃSK | 18,5km | 1:03:08 | 17.58 | [km/h] | 0:14:31 | 0:11:57 | 0:12:25 | 0:12:12 | 0:12:03 | ||
3 | 32 | KRZYWIEL | MARIUSZ | M | M4 | 3 | LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI | ROWEROWY LIDZBARK | 18,5km | 1:05:51 | 16.86 | [km/h] | 0:14:32 | 0:12:08 | 0:13:20 | 0:12:30 | 0:13:21 | |
4 | 64 | TRACZ | IGOR | M | M4 | 4 | EŁGANOWO | DOLINA NOTECI RACING TEAM | 18,5km | 1:05:53 | 16.85 | [km/h] | 0:14:39 | 0:13:02 | 0:13:18 | 0:12:34 | 0:12:20 | |
5 | 78 | DARGAS | ADAM | M | M4 | 5 | BYTÓW | WWW.BUDUJZMUCHA.PL | 18,5km | 1:07:12 | 16.52 | [km/h] | 0:15:42 | 0:12:20 | 0:13:20 | 0:13:19 | 0:12:31 | |
6 | 4 | BUCZYŃSKI | ARKADIUSZ | M | M4 | 6 | GDAŃSK | VO2MAX MTB TEAM | 18,5km | 1:11:44 | 15.47 | [km/h] | 0:16:14 | 0:13:34 | 0:14:02 | 0:13:57 | 0:13:57 | |
7 | 62 | SYKUŁA | MARCIN | M | M4 | 7 | GDYNIA | BST | 18,5km | 1:15:11 | 14.76 | [km/h] | 0:16:43 | 0:13:54 | 0:14:04 | 0:15:04 | 0:15:26 | |
8 | 53 | PRZESTRZELSKI | PIOTR | M | M4 | 8 | GDAŃSK | BST - BANACH SPORT TEAM | 18,5km | 1:16:04 | 14.59 | [km/h] | 0:16:46 | 0:14:02 | 0:14:39 | 0:15:04 | 0:15:33 | |
9 | 55 | REDDIG | KRZYSZTOF | M | M4 | 9 | GDYNIA | 18,5km | 4 OKR | 1:03:55 | - | [km/h] | 0:17:53 | 0:14:56 | 0:15:18 | 0:15:48 | ||
10 | 81 | GALIŃSKI | PATRYK | M | M4 | 10 | GDAŃSK | BS5 | 18,5km | 4 OKR | 1:05:05 | - | [km/h] | 0:17:24 | 0:15:29 | 0:15:57 | 0:16:15 | |
11 | 86 | CZERSKI | PIOTR | M | M4 | 11 | SKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNA | POWER OF SCIENCE | 18,5km | 4 OKR | 1:10:20 | - | [km/h] | 0:19:45 | 0:16:52 | 0:16:44 | 0:16:59 | |
12 | 87 | WOJEWODA | ADAM | M | M4 | 12 | RUMIA | NORDA ACTIVE TEAM | 18,5km | 4 OKR | 1:12:39 | - | [km/h] | 0:19:37 | 0:16:40 | 0:17:28 | 0:18:54 | |
13 | 83 | INDEO | SIMONE | M | M4 | 13 | CAGLIARI | - | 18,5km | 4 OKR | 1:13:50 | - | [km/h] | 0:19:28 | 0:18:20 | 0:17:49 | 0:18:13 | |
14 | 90 | SKAŁECKI | TOMASZ | M | M4 | 14 | REDA | NORDA ACTIVE TEAM | 18,5km | 4 OKR | 1:14:20 | - | [km/h] | 0:20:53 | 0:17:59 | 0:17:47 | 0:17:41 | |
15 | 36 | LESZCZYŃSKI | MARIUSZ | M | M4 | 15 | GDYNIA | VO2MAXMTB TEAM | 18,5km | 4 OKR | 0:59:49 | - | [km/h] | 0:20:34 | 0:18:31 | 0:19:25 | 0:19:33 | |
16 | 63 | TASIOR | PAWEŁ | M | M4 | 16 | BOŻEPOLE WIELKIE | TA KO TEAM | 18,5km | DNF | - | [km/h] | 0:17:45 | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | ||
17 | 65 | WESOŁOWSKI | ARTUR | M | M4 | 17 | GDAŃSK | 18,5km | DNF | - | [km/h] | 0:16:04 | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | |||
18 | 7 | CZERNIALIS | RIMAS | M | M4 | 18 | RUMIA | NORDA ACTIV TEAM | 18,5km | DNF | - | [km/h] | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 |
M-ce | Numer | Nazwisko | Imię | Płeć | Kat. | M-ce kat. M/K | Miejscowość | Klub | DYSTANS | Wynik | . | Prędkość km/h | x | 1 OKR. | 2 OKR. | 3 OKR. | 4 OKR. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 91 | CIASTOŃ | MAREK | M | M5 | 1 | WOJKOWICE | BIKE ATELIER TEAM | 15km | 1:00:23 | 14.90 | [km/h] | 0:16:55 | 0:14:21 | 0:14:40 | 0:14:27 | |
2 | 93 | POTRYKUS | JAN | M | M5 | 2 | CHŁAPOWO | KLIF TEAM CHŁAPOWO | 15km | 1:11:09 | 12.65 | [km/h] | 0:19:08 | 0:16:35 | 0:17:44 | 0:17:42 | |
3 | 20 | GRZESIK | STANISŁAW | M | M5 | 3 | GDYNIA | NORDA AKTIV TEAM | 15km | 1:16:34 | 11.75 | [km/h] | 0:22:25 | 0:18:00 | 0:17:56 | 0:18:13 | |
4 | 8 | DAJEK | JANUSZ | M | M5 | 4 | GDAŃSK | FLASH TEAM | 15km | 3 OKR | 1:02:08 | - | [km/h] | 0:22:59 | 0:18:59 | 0:20:10 | |
5 | 68 | ZAKRZEWSKI | MARIUSZ | M | M5 | 5 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | DAMA | 15km | 3 OKR | 1:09:03 | - | [km/h] | 0:24:12 | 0:22:47 | 0:22:04 | |
6 | 29 | KAMCZYK | ROMAN | M | M5 | 6 | GLIWICE | KLIF TEAM CHŁAPOWO | 15km | 3 OKR | 1:11:27 | - | [km/h] | 0:33:27 | 0:18:53 | 0:19:07 |
MSC | Numer | Nazwisko | Imię | Płeć | Kat. | M-ce kat. M/K | Miejscowość | Klub | DYSTANS | Wynik | Prędkość km/h | x | 1 OKR. | 2 OKR. | 3 OKR. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 80 | SZAJKOWSKI | TOMASZ | M | M6+ | 1 | TCZEW | TCZEWSKI KLUB ROWEROWY | 12km | 1:06:19 | 10.86 | [km/h] | 0:24:47 | 0:20:29 | 0:21:03 |