# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuzawiński Krzysztof | Gdańsk | 1963 m | paid on-line | ||
2 | Heyka Ireneusz | Lębork | 1963 m | paid on-line | ||
3 | Heyka Ireneusz | Lębork | 1963 m | limit reached | ||
4 | Makaruk Anna | Banino | 1963 m | Kubuś Puchatek Team :) | paid on-line | |
5 | Baranowski Paweł | Bartoszyce | 1963 m | Politechnika Gdańska | limit reached | |
6 | Kopeć Zdzisław | Gdańsk | 1963 m | paid on-line | ||
7 | Wincewicz Łukasz | Gdańsk | 1963 m | paid on-line | ||
8 | Sumisławski Karol | Gdańsk | 1963 m | limit reached | ||
9 | Białek Adam | Gdańsk | 1963 m | paid on-line | ||
10 | Sumisławski Edmund | Gdańsk | 1963 m | Wyższa Szkoła Bankowa | limit reached | |
11 | Danielek Tomasz | Gdańsk | 1963 m | paid on-line | ||
12 | Złota Aleksandra | Gdańsk | 1963 m | limit reached | ||
13 | Białończyk Paweł | Gdańsk | 1963 m | limit reached | ||
14 | Lipik Aneta | Gdańsk | 1963 m | limit reached | ||
15 | Rosa Stanisław | Gdańsk | 1963 m | paid on-line | ||
16 | Żuławska Bożena | Gdynia | 1963 m | Adventure Park | paid on-line | |
17 | Żuławski Marcin | Gdynia | 1963 m | Adventure Park | paid on-line | |
18 | Plich Dariusz | Przodkowo | 1963 m | Ogniwo Sopot | limit reached | |
19 | Rogowska Aleksandra | Gdańsk | 1963 m | paid on-line | ||
20 | Wiśniewski Michał | Gdańsk | 1963 m | Grupa Wirtualna Polska | paid on-line | |
21 | Krzyżykowska Katarzyna | Sztum | 1963 m | limit reached | ||
22 | Lisogórski Krzysztof | Sztum | 1963 m | LKS Zantyr Sztum | limit reached | |
23 | Nowek Sylwester | Pruszcz Gdański | 1963 m | Zespół Szkół w Straszynie | paid on-line | |
24 | Lewandowski Piotr Lewandowski | Gdańsk | 1963 m | Uniwersytet Gdański | paid on-line | |
25 | Panas Iwona | Gdynia | 1963 m | paid on-line | ||
26 | BĄBA DOROTA | ŻUKOWO | 1963 m | paid on-line | ||
27 | Łończyńska Karolina | Gdynia | 1963 m | CFP | paid on-line | |
28 | klawikowskI jacek | GDYNIA | 1963 m | paid on-line | ||
29 | Lachowski Tymoteusz | Gdańsk | 1963 m | paid on-line | ||
30 | Lachowski Łukasz | Gdańsk | 1963 m | paid on-line | ||
31 | Lachowski Piotr | Gdańsk | 1963 m | paid on-line | ||
32 | Górska Iwona | Gdańsk | 1963 m | paid on-line | ||
33 | Wąsicka Czesława | Elbląg | 1963 m | paid on-line | ||
34 | Wąsicki Andrzej | Elbląg | 1963 m | paid on-line | ||
35 | Wąsicki Mariusz | Elbląg | 1963 m | paid on-line | ||
36 | Grządka Monika | Gdańsk | 1963 m | paid on-line | ||
37 | Bobrowski Dawid | Gdańsk | 1963 m | paid on-line | ||
38 | Dębicki Artur | Gdynia | 1963 m | paid on-line | ||
39 | Parszewska Alicja | Gdańsk | 1963 m | Brokuł Team | paid on-line | |
40 | Piłasiewicz Ireneusz | Gdynia | 1963 m | paid on-line | ||
41 | Śliwa Milan | Gdańsk | 1963 m | Brokuł Team | paid on-line | |
42 | Denisiuk Łukasz | Gdańsk | 1963 m | Uniwersytet Gdański | paid on-line | |
43 | Żyliński Adam | Gdańsk | 1963 m | PwC CoE Run Team | paid on-line | |
44 | Jabłoński Michał | Gdańsk | 1963 m | Nieważne kto wygra, byle Marian przegrał | paid on-line | |
45 | Nikelska Adriana | Sopot | 1963 m | paid on-line | ||
46 | Radulski Radosław | Gdańsk | 1963 m | paid on-line | ||
47 | Burda Robert | Gdańsk | 1963 m | Grupa Grom | paid on-line | |
48 | Giergiel Karol | Gdańsk | 1963 m | paid on-line | ||
49 | Surgoft Piotr | Reda | 1963 m | MEGA COFFEE TEAM | paid on-line | |
50 | Urbanowicz Krzysztof | Gdynia | 1963 m | MEGA COFFEE TEAM | paid on-line | |
51 | Winklas Maciej | Banino | 1963 m | paid on-line | ||
52 | Ciak Damian | Gdańsk | 1963 m | Brokuł Team | limit reached | |
53 | Wiszniewski Daniel | Orneta | 1963 m | paid on-line | ||
54 | Pokrzywnicka Justyna | Gdańsk | 1963 m | paid on-line | ||
55 | Walczuk Łukasz | Rumia | 1963 m | limit reached | ||
56 | Wróbel Leonard | Gdańsk | 1963 m | paid on-line | ||
57 | Ziemkowska Dorota | Gdańsk | 1963 m | paid on-line | ||
58 | Kołomyjski Andrzej | Gdańsk | 1963 m | paid on-line | ||
59 | Kwiatkowski Mariusz | Puck | 1963 m | paid on-line | ||
60 | Sojecka Irena | Hel | 1963 m | ZSO Hel | paid on-line | |
61 | Sojecka Maria | Gdańsk | 1963 m | paid on-line | ||
62 | Sojecki Paweł | Gdańsk | 1963 m | paid on-line | ||
63 | Kopec Aleksandra | Trutnowy | 1963 m | paid on-line | ||
64 | Koncewicz Aneta | Gdynia | 1963 m | paid on-line | ||
65 | Bieńko Artur | Gdańsk | 1963 m | paid on-line | ||
66 | Bieńko Izabela | Gdańsk | 1963 m | paid on-line | ||
67 | Wilk Michał | Gdynia | 1963 m | BAZINGA | paid on-line | |
68 | Tadulewicz Robert | Szczytno | 1963 m | paid on-line | ||
69 | Prusinowska Agata | Gdańsk | 1963 m | Salka Team | paid on-line | |
70 | Kudrelek Sławomir | Gdańsk | 1963 m | paid on-line | ||
71 | Każmierczak Emilia | Żukowo | 1963 m | paid on-line | ||
72 | Stradomski Roman | Gdańsk | 1963 m | paid on-line | ||
73 | Gajkowska Maria | Gdańsk | 1963 m | paid on-line | ||
74 | Sadowski Marek | Gdańsk | 1963 m | paid on-line | ||
75 | Sadowski Marek | Gdańsk | 1963 m | limit reached | ||
76 | Heger Łukasz | Gdańsk | 1963 m | paid on-line | ||
77 | Włodarska Ewa | Gdańsk | 1963 m | paid on-line | ||
78 | Bieliński Dominik | Nowe | 1963 m | paid on-line | ||
79 | Szymczak Paweł | Gdańsk | 1963 m | paid on-line | ||
80 | Wrzesiński Paweł | Gdańsk | 1963 m | paid on-line | ||
81 | Bałut Michał | Sopot | 1963 m | SPK Kamionka Sopot | paid on-line | |
82 | Regliński Marek | Sopot | 1963 m | Sopocki Potok Kamionka | paid on-line | |
83 | Okrąglińska Magdalena | Gdańsk | 1963 m | limit reached | ||
84 | Stępień Patrycja | Gdańsk | 1963 m | limit reached | ||
85 | Erdmann Piotr | Gdańsk | 1963 m | limit reached | ||
86 | Czyzak Robert | Gddansk | 1963 m | limit reached | ||
87 | Welzant Krzysztof | Gdańsk | 1963 m | Duet NIEidealny | paid on-line | |
88 | Kowalik Hubert | Gdańsk | 1963 m | STŻ Ofensywa | paid on-line | |
89 | Michlewicz Artur | Świecie | 1963 m | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | paid on-line | |
90 | Zielińska Malwina | GDANSK | 1963 m | paid on-line | ||
91 | Zieliński Tomasz | GDANSK | 1963 m | paid on-line | ||
92 | Plichta Martyna | Łapalice | 1963 m | paid on-line | ||
93 | Czapińska Maja | Gdańsk | 1963 m | Lechia Gdańsk | paid on-line | |
94 | Szramka Rafał | Gdańsk | 1963 m | SZUWAX run-log.com. | paid on-line | |
95 | brandt paweł | sopot | 1963 m | SPK | paid on-line | |
96 | Lenckowski Lech | Dębień | 1963 m | Crazy Runners Team | paid on-line | |
97 | Żytkiewicz Katarzyna | Gdańsk | 1963 m | paid on-line | ||
98 | Polinceusz Adam | Gdańsk | 1963 m | limit reached | ||
99 | Polinceusz Małgorzata | Gdańsk | 1963 m | paid on-line | ||
100 | Czapiński Przemysław | Gdańsk | 1963 m | Lechia Gdańsk | paid on-line |
Views: 17676