# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sosnowski Karol | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
2 | Czyż Marcin | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
3 | Brzyski Konrad | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
4 | Andraczek Tomasz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Lecymy Durś | |
5 | Marekwica Jakub | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Mk team | |
6 | Wolny Anna | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
7 | Podemska-Rejdych Dominika | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
8 | Kwaśny Klaudia | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | LOKOMOTIW MOSKWA | |
9 | Palka Dawid | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 5 km | 40 - latek Tychy / KMP Tychy | |
10 | Kruczek Monika Kruczek | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Team Papry | |
11 | Koszlaga Agnieszka | Siemianowice Sl. | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
12 | Równicki Marcin | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10 km | #cobejrzecPL | |
13 | Wojtasiński Dawid | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
14 | Sikora Martyna | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid | |
15 | Wróbel Łukasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | PwC SDC Runners Team | paid |
16 | Płóciennik Aleksander | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid | |
17 | Staroń Jakub | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | LOKOMOTIW MOSKWA | paid |
18 | Pstraś Leszek | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | parkrun Katowice | paid |
19 | ŻAKOWIECKA BARBARA | KATOWICE | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
20 | Podlewska Karolina | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Carbon Paws | paid |
21 | Podlewska Lena | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Carbon Paws | paid |
22 | Duszyńska Marta | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Dżem team | paid |
23 | Beil-Sipko Sonia | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid | |
24 | Rusinek-Rzymowska Julita | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
25 | Jakubowski Piotr | Myslowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Lotom bo Lubia | paid |
26 | Łukaszewska Magdalena | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid | |
27 | SOLARZ MARIOLA | KATOWICE | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid | |
28 | Weistand Monika | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
29 | Szewczyk Roman | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Btm rounners | |
30 | Kobielska Natalia | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid | |
31 | Aydzeichyk Andrei | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
32 | Hernas Tomasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
33 | Skrzypek Aneta | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
34 | Bagińska Dorota | Sławków | Polska | Marsz NW | Sławkowskie Włóczy - Kije "Samo się nie przejdzie" | paid |
35 | Trasko Uladzimir | Katowice | Białoruś | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
36 | Jerzycki Tomasz | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Rodzinka Run Team | |
37 | Olejnik Adam | Nysa | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
38 | BITSIAI YAHOR | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
39 | Parzelski Mikołaj | Kraków | Polska | Marsz NW | paid | |
40 | Jerzycki Mariusz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Rodzinka Run Team | paid |
41 | Pietrzak Filip | Ożarów Mazowiecki | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Śląski Uniwersytet Medyczny | paid |
42 | Kocot Bogusława | Libiąż | Polska | Marsz NW | Luz Libiąż Nordic Walking | |
43 | Kulisa Patrycja | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
44 | Jarczyk Wojciech | Mikołów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Rodzinka Run Team | paid |
45 | Piotrowska Marta | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Malczusia Team | paid |
46 | Toporek Henryk | Siemianowice śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | MK TEAM | paid |
47 | Ucher Aniela | Rybnik | Polska | Marsz NW | Klub RKNW Rybnik | paid |
48 | Piotrowska Krystyna | Rybnik | Polska | Marsz NW | Klub RKNW Rybnik | paid |
49 | Szajer Jadwiga | Rybnik | Polska | Marsz NW | Klub RKNW Rybnik | paid |
50 | Ucher Holona Izabela | Rybnik | Marsz NW | paid | ||
51 | Hupacz Mateusz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
52 | Krawczyk Klaudia | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW | paid | |
53 | Pietruszka Przemysław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | wkurw_team | paid |
54 | Świdergoł Piotr | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Rodzinka Run Team | paid |
55 | Szymański Piotr | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
56 | Słupianek Paweł | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | LECYMY DURŚ | paid |
57 | Kotliński Grzegorz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
58 | Bryłka Radosław | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | #OnkologiaNaCeglanej | paid |
59 | Draczyński Patryk | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
60 | Olewicz Mikołaj | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
61 | Antonowicz-Olewicz Anna | Mysłowice | Polska | Marsz NW | paid | |
62 | Skowroński Szymon | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10 km | BSFZ | paid |
63 | Batejko Beata | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | BeeTeam | paid |
64 | Garncarz Aleksandra | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
65 | KHARYTYNYCH INNA | BĘDZIN | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ILR | paid |
66 | Pendolski Franciszek | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
67 | Wiener Marcin | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid | |
68 | Szmajduch Justyna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Szalone księgowe | paid |
69 | Płonka Joanna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Szalone księgowe | paid |
70 | Tomasik Aleksandra | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid | |
71 | Świtoń Ewa | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid | |
72 | Michla Ewa | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
73 | Pietrakowska Agnieszka | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid | |
74 | Matejek Weronika | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
75 | Mirończuk Agata | KATOWICE | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
76 | Stalmach Damian | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Lecymy Durś | |
77 | Kaczyńska Karolina | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid | |
78 | Kubata Henryk | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | ||
79 | Kuzia Marcin | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid | |
80 | Wilczak Małgorzata | Libiąż | Polska | Marsz NW | Luz Libiąż Nordic Walking | |
81 | Wątroba Agnieszka | Libiąż | Polska | Marsz NW | Luz Libiąż Nordic Walking | |
82 | Załęcka Monika | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | parkrun Katowice | paid |
83 | Matyjasik Estera | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
84 | Kuzia Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid | |
85 | Michla Anna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid | |
86 | Zagała Piotr | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid | |
87 | Rojek Monika | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
88 | Bonk Barbara | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
89 | JAKUBCZAK JOANNA | KATOWICE | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid | |
90 | Strzelczyk Ewa | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
91 | Stabla Adam | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
92 | Góral Michał | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid | |
93 | GÓRAL ALINA | MYSŁOWICE | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid | |
94 | Szpila Agnieszka | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
95 | Pradela Damian Pradela | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
96 | Ludwik Jolanta | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | paid | |
97 | Wójcik Anna | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | paid | |
98 | Baron Krzysztof | Piekary śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Lecymy Durś | paid |
99 | Sołtysik Maria | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW | Pogoria Biega | paid |
100 | Ozdoba Marcin | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Lecymy Durś | paid |
Views: 16745