# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kowalski Karol | Dobrocin | Polska | Bieg | Team Kopeć | |
2 | Szczygłowski Jacek | Morąg | Polska | Bieg | Team Kopeć | |
3 | Szczypior Jolanta | Stare Pole | Polska | Nordic Walking (mieszkańcy gminy) | ||
4 | śrubka Patryk | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg | Sparta Bydgoszcz | |
5 | Toporek Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking | Elite Team | |
6 | Caban Krzysztof | Elbląg | Polska | Nordic Walking | NOWY POCZĄTEK | |
7 | Rzepecka Aleksandra | Elblag | Polska | Bieg | ||
8 | Sadowska Aneta | sztum | Polska | Bieg | ||
9 | Olesińska Agnieszka | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg | ||
10 | Jasek Marcin | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | ||
11 | wiśniewski maciej | malbork | Polska | Nordic Walking | grupa malbork | |
12 | Nowicka Agnieszka | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | ||
13 | Malek Andrzej | Koscierzyna | Polska | Bieg | Atlas Running Team | |
14 | Szpalerski Adam | Sztum | Polska | Bieg | /RunWithYou/ | |
15 | Pękalska Monika | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg | ||
16 | Wojciechowski Ryszard | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg | ||
17 | Stepień-Dylert Monika | malbork | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
18 | Stolarów Agnieszka | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | Active Malbork | |
19 | Parafiniuk Krzysia | Sztum | Polska | Bieg | /RunWithYou/ | |
20 | Kownacki Mateusz | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | ||
21 | Szubowski Lukasz | Tczew | Polska | Bieg | ||
22 | Grabowska Aneta | Malbork | Polska | Nordic Walking | szkoła podstawowa nr 3 Malbork | |
23 | Ruchała Marcin | Chrzanów | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
24 | Czopek Jaroslaw | EŁK | Polska | Nordic Walking | Maratonka | |
25 | Burdyńska Monika | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bieg | Dzierzgoń Team | |
26 | Przerwa Adrian | Lublin | Polska | Nordic Walking | Lubelskie Morsy | |
27 | Wiernicka Paulina | KWIDZYN | Polska | Bieg | Gmina Gardeja Biega | |
28 | Kosianowska Monika | Malbork | Polska | Nordic Walking | Grupa Malbork/Malborskiej Morsy | |
29 | Klimczewski Mirosław | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | ||
30 | Karlak Hanna | Stare Pole | Polska | Bieg (mieszkańcy gminy) | ||
31 | Zalewski Patryk | Stare Pole | Polska | Bieg (mieszkańcy gminy) | ||
32 | Melka tomek | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bieg | DzierzgońTeam | |
33 | Karlak Marlena | Stare Pole | Polska | Bieg (mieszkańcy gminy) | ||
34 | Wierzbicka Hanna | Malbork | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
35 | Wierzbicki Jakub | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | ||
36 | Grubecki Marcin | Raczki Elbląskie | Polska | Bieg | DEPRESJA RACZKI ELBLĄSKIE |
Views: 13316