# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sławiański Wojciech | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | ||
2 | Jaworowski Witold | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | Amator | paid |
3 | Wylężek Paweł | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | Lecymy Durś, OPP kce | paid |
4 | Prochurski Wojciech | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | paid | |
5 | Perlak Mariusz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | Pure Fire Team | paid |
6 | Rudnicki Rafał | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | ||
7 | Woźniok Grażyna | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | Lecymy Durś | paid |
8 | ŻUREK Tomasz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | paid | |
9 | Kuśnierz Mateusz | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | paid | |
10 | Andraczek Tomasz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | Lecymy Durś | paid |
11 | Gadawska Kamila | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | paid |
12 | Lampa Ewa | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | Energoprojekt-Katowice SA | paid |
13 | KULIGOWSKA AGATA | ŻORY | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | paid | |
14 | Adamczyk Ryszard | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | paid | |
15 | Kowalski Rafal | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | ||
16 | Wuwer Karol | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | paid | |
17 | Gorus Anna | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | ||
18 | Depczyńska Alicja | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | paid | |
19 | Kluska Grzegorz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | paid | |
20 | Żukow Emilia | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | BTM Runners | |
21 | Jabłoński Łukasz | Tychy | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | UNISONO / FIS-SST Team | paid |
22 | Szydzina mariusz | KATOWICE | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | ||
23 | Tomanek Adam | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | Grzybowice Loto | paid |
24 | Żukow Jarosław | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | BTM RUNNERS | paid |
25 | Łuszcz Magdalena | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | paid | |
26 | Felić Pamela | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | ||
27 | Rzeczkowska Magdalena | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | paid | |
28 | Hobzda Jadwiga | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | paid | |
29 | Pięta Marcin | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | paid | |
30 | Kot Wioletta | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | paid | |
31 | Wójcik Rafał | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | Sekcja Biegowa Familia | paid |
32 | Pękala Jarosław | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | paid | |
33 | Pękala Anna | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | Night Runners Zabrze | paid |
34 | IGNATOWICZ MARZENA | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | paid | |
35 | Szubert Aneta | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | ENERGOPROJEKT-KATOWICE SA | paid |
36 | Olszok Magdalena | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | paid | |
37 | Olszok Roman | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | paid | |
38 | Słupianek Paweł | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 4,8km | LECYMY DURŚ | |
39 | Pustelnik Paulina | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW 4,8km | ||
40 | Pustelnik Urszula | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW 4,8km | ||
41 | Pustelnik Tomasz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | ||
42 | Wilczok Emilka | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW 4,8km | ||
43 | Bąk Tatiana | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW 4,8km | paid | |
44 | Dmochowski Artur | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | paid | |
45 | Smola-Dmochowska Anna | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | paid | |
46 | Wiśniowska Mirella | Knurów | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | paid | |
47 | Hańczur Jan | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | paid |
48 | Bentkowski Tomasz | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | Grupa CEN-RAT | |
49 | Zmitrowicz Rafał | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | Grupa CEN-RAT | |
50 | Walter Szymon | Wieszowa | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | Grupa CEN-RAT | |
51 | Muc Jan | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | ||
52 | Malinowski Adrian | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | #czeladzbiega | |
53 | Hansel Agnieszka | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | Urbud team | |
54 | Górecka Róża | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | Urbud team | |
55 | Kurpiel Błażej | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | Urbud team | |
56 | Żubrowska Aneta | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | Urbud team | |
57 | Grochowski Michał | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | paid |
58 | Grochowski Marian | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | paid |
59 | Janoszka Piotr | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | BANDA Z POŁUDNIA | paid |
60 | Roner Agnieszka | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | paid | |
61 | Szymuś Magdalena | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | AugusTeam | |
62 | Świątek Janina | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | paid | |
63 | Skuplik Marcin | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | S4S | paid |
64 | BUJOCZEK PIOTR | BYTOM | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | ||
65 | Bujoczek Ewa Bujoczek | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | ||
66 | Kowalczyk Joanna | Kraków | Polska | Marsz NW 4,8km | ||
67 | KOWALCZYK Tadeusz | Kraków | Polska | Marsz NW 4,8km | ||
68 | Połańska Zorychta Katarzyna | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | ||
69 | Bożek Artur | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | Cidry Lotajom | paid |
70 | Gumulak Anna | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | Cidry Lotajom | paid |
71 | Hańczur Józef | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | B T M Runners | paid |
72 | WRANA Aleksander WRANA | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | paid | |
73 | Dziedzic Michał | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | paid | |
74 | Montowska Kornelia | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | Biegaj z trenerami | paid |
75 | Schwierczinski Claudia | Siegburg | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | paid | |
76 | Kozik Anna | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | Uniwersytet Śląski | paid |
77 | SKALSKA ANNA | BYTOM | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | FESTIWAL BIEGOWY w Krynicy | |
78 | Baranowska Ewa | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | Sekcja Biegowa Familia | paid |
79 | Pacyna Przybylak Agnieszka | Myszkowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | ||
80 | Trojanowski Wojciech | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | ||
81 | Dudek Maciek | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | Valeo | paid |
82 | Dąbrowicz Sylwia | Opole | Polska | Marsz NW 4,8km | Wizards Opole | paid |
83 | Bonich Magdalena | Opole | Polska | Marsz NW 4,8km | Kuratorium Oświaty w Opolu | paid |
84 | Białas Andrzej | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | paid | |
85 | Jendrysczyk Anna | Kamieniec | Polska | Marsz NW 4,8km | paid | |
86 | Alker Andrzej | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | paid | |
87 | Materla Marcin | Nakło Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | Bujo My ... | paid |
88 | Gorynowicz-Wieczorek Grażyna | Mikołów | Polska | Marsz NW 4,8km | paid | |
89 | Blus Marcin | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | paid | |
90 | ŁĄCZYK BARBARA | CZELADŹ | Polska | Marsz NW 4,8km | paid | |
91 | ŁĄCZYK JERZY | CZELADŹ | Polska | Marsz NW 4,8km | paid | |
92 | Włoka Jessica | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | Biegamy z Oszczepem | |
93 | Halman Tomasz | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | paid | |
94 | Tokarz Joanna | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 4,8km | Lecymy Durś | |
95 | Bronowski Dariusz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | Szombierki Dream Team | paid |
96 | Sobkowiak Ewa | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | ||
97 | Cyrus Bogdan | Strzebiń | Polska | Marsz NW 4,8km | ||
98 | Lubas Kalina | Tąpkowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | Lecymy Durś | paid |
99 | Kandora Joanna | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | paid |
100 | Kandora Piotr | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 4,8km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | paid |
Views: 10329