# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kubiak Krzysztof | Miękinia | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
2 | Szwej Anna | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
3 | Olszewski Łukasz | Miękinia | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
4 | Bandura Mateusz | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
5 | Olszewska Agnieszka | Miękinia | Polska | Nordic Walking 4km | ||
6 | Żurowski Mateusz | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
7 | Fedorowicz Anna | Mojęcice | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
8 | Szymański Paweł | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
9 | Szumilas Kacper | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
10 | Ogrodowicz Ismena | Naborów | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
11 | Szpyra Zuzanna | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
12 | Król Anna | Ligota Piękna | Polska | Bieg 5km | RUN WISZNIA RUN | |
13 | Dawidowicz Łukasz | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
14 | Posacki Zbigniew | Lubiąż | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
15 | Żołnierowicz Maciej | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | UW | |
16 | Łyczko Dominika | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | UW | |
17 | Łyczko Waldemar Adam Łyczko | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Nordic Walking 4km | ||
18 | Ruzylo Patryk | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | AA Team | |
19 | Kwiatkowski Paweł Kwiatkowski | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | FitStyle Team | |
20 | Krakowiak Damian | Krzydlina Wielka | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
21 | Gruchała Piotr | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | AA Team | |
22 | Gaj Sandra | Rościsławice | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
23 | Łozińska Dominika | Golina | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
24 | Hajdyła Joanna | Białków | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
25 | Łojko Michał Esteban | Drzonków | Polska | Bieg 5km | Rajtarowianka Drzonków | |
26 | Butryński Krzysztof | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
27 | NAWROCKA Sylwia | Żmigród | Polska | Bieg 5km | KB Sukces Żmigród | |
28 | Szumacher Jan | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | M.A.J.K. | |
29 | Szumacher Kamila | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | M.A.J.K. | |
30 | Szumacher Michał | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | M.A.J.K. | |
31 | Groszek Radosław | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
32 | Bąkowicz Damian | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
33 | Broniewicz Agnieszka | Naborów | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
34 | Chomiak Mirella | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
35 | Daniel Tomasz | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
36 | Tomusiak Natalia | Budziszów Wielki | Polska | Bieg 5km | JanoSport Team Legnica | |
37 | Bilut Magda | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
38 | Kołodziej Marta | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
39 | Czupryna Nikola | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
40 | Czupryna Marek | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
41 | Czupryna Oliwier | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
42 | Czupryna Marta | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
43 | Szkolnicka Zuzanna | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
44 | Szkolnicka Amelia | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
45 | Burak Justyna | Wołów | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
46 | Szkolny Tomasz | Szewce | Polska | Bieg 5km | KB Sukces Żmigród | |
47 | Szkolna Jolanta | Szewce | Polska | Bieg 5km | KB Sukces Żmigród | |
48 | Cyrankowska Paulina | Wołów | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
49 | Celebański Jacek | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
50 | Babik Krzysztof | Źródła | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
51 | Sendyka Wiktor | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
52 | Malik Janusz | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | AM Active | |
53 | Sendyka Aleksandra | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
54 | Sendyka Iwona | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
55 | Osierda Jakub | WOŁÓWl | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
56 | Sendyka Marek | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
57 | Szczypel-Osierda Agnieszka | WOŁÓW | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
58 | Malik Renata | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Nordic Walking 4km | AM Active | |
59 | Korzak Piotr | Brzeg dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | Fitnessacja Brzeg Dolny | |
60 | Pytlak Miłosz | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
61 | Pytlak Kajetan | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
62 | Pytlak Grzegorz | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
63 | Wojciechowski Oskar | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg 5km | HPe | |
64 | Skoczeń Dariusz | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
65 | Czech Marta | Lipnica | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
66 | Bogacz Patrycja | Wodnica | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
67 | Jurkiewicz Paulina | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
68 | Jurkiewicz Dominik | WROCŁAW | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
69 | Rycerz Krzysztof | Brzeg dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
70 | Rycerz Emma | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
71 | Rycerz Krzysio jr. | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
72 | Ptak Basia | Wołów | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
73 | PÓŁCHŁOPEK WALDEMAR | BRZEG DOLNY1983 | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
74 | Czochara Jakub | Grodków | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
75 | Czochara Maja | Opole | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
76 | Czochara Marta | Opole | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
77 | Cyrankowski Damian | Wołów | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
78 | Kusz Krzysztof | Lubiąż | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
79 | Dajer Katarzyna | Lubiąż | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
80 | Gajewski Marek | Lubiąż | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
81 | Honiewska Malwina | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
82 | Honiewska Ewa | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
83 | Lier Dominik | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | Sekcja bokserska Wołów | |
84 | Staruch Anna | Oborniki Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
85 | Korzak Ewa | Brzeg dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | Fitnessacja | |
86 | Dawidowicz Błażej | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
87 | Grzyś Angela | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | Wiktor Team | |
88 | Łuczak Paulina | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
89 | Adamska Aleksandra | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | Wiktor Team | |
90 | Żuchora Sylwester | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | Wiktor Team | |
91 | Żuchora Wiktor | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | Wiktor Team | |
92 | baszniak iwona | brzeg dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | Wiktor Team | |
93 | Kosior Katarzyna | Żerkówek | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
94 | Pacholec Dawid | Uraz | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
95 | Kubasiak Agnieszka Kubasiak | Uraz | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
96 | Pietruszka Grzegorz | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
97 | Kręzel Elżbieta | Malin | Polska | Bieg 5km | RUN WISZNIA RUN | |
98 | Zimny Tomasz | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
99 | Zimna Katarzyna | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
100 | Kopyściński Hubert | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Nordic Walking 4km |
Views: 14646