# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kurzątkowski Paweł | Biała Piska | Polska | 2 km | paid | |
2 | Kurzatkowski Pawel | Biała Piska | Polska | 2 km | paid | |
3 | Sznajder Beata | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | ||
4 | Sobiech Katarzyna | Pisz | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
5 | Gentek Marcin | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | paid | |
6 | Florczyk Łukasz | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | paid | |
7 | Florczyk Krzysztof | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | paid | |
8 | Florczyk Elżbieta | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | paid | |
9 | Zarzecki Błażej | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | ||
10 | Zarzecka Pola | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | ||
11 | Zarzecka Katarzyna | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | ||
12 | Zarzecki Jacek | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | ||
13 | Narucka Agata | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | paid | |
14 | Ciborowska Aneta | Pisz | Polska | 5 km | Sebasport Pisz | paid |
15 | Ciborowski Sebastian | Pisz | Polska | 5 km | Sebasport Pisz | paid |
16 | Dąbrowski Andrzej dąbrowski | Dąbrówka | Polska | 5 km | Klub Morsów w Piszu | paid |
17 | Hyjek Karol | Giżycko | Polska | 5 km | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | paid |
18 | Jaryst Paweł | Ryn | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
19 | Wierzbicki Kamil | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
20 | Cegielski Marcin | Szczytno | Polska | 5 km | Aikido/Morsy Szczytno # RESET | paid |
21 | Jaskuła Dariusz | Pisz | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
22 | Chilińska Agnieszka | Pisz | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
23 | Szymański Łukasz | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | paid | |
24 | GWIAZDA TOMASZ GWIAZDA | ZALAS | Polska | 2 km | paid | |
25 | Zadroga Joanna | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | PASiR | paid |
26 | Zadroga Mariusz | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | PASiR | paid |
27 | Orzoł Mirosław | Orzoł | Polska | 2 km | MORSY SZCZYTNO #RESET | |
28 | Zaborowska Iza | Świętajno | Polska | 2 km | MORSY SZCZYTNO #RESET | |
29 | Kaczmarczyk Monika | Szczytno | Polska | 2 km | MORSY SZCZYTNO #RESET | paid |
30 | Kozłowski Edward | Łyse | Polska | 5 km | Morsy łyse | |
31 | Rudź Izabela | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | paid | |
32 | Pawłowska Angelika | Olszewo | Polska | 2 km | paid | |
33 | LASKOWSKI LESZEK | GIŻYCKO | Polska | 5 km | SZARY WILK GIŻYCKO | |
34 | Listowski Dawid | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | paid | |
35 | Pupek Aleksandra | Ruciane-Nida | Polska | 5 km | RunRuciane-Nida | |
36 | Małkowska Monika | Ruciane Nida | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
37 | Małkowski Maciej | Ruciane Nida | Polska | 5 km | Team Kopeć | paid |
38 | Szulkowski Przemysław | Szczytno | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
39 | Łępicka Sylwia | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | paid | |
40 | Łępicki Piotr | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | paid | |
41 | Łępicki Igor | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | paid | |
42 | Miłosek Renata | Łupki | Polska | 2 km | paid | |
43 | Lejman Anna | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | paid | |
44 | Śniadach Mariusz | Szczytno | Polska | 5 km | 8brt | paid |
45 | Majewski Jarosław | Szczytno | Polska | 5 km | 8 brt | paid |
46 | Kurpiewska Dorota | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | Klub Morsów w Piszu | paid |
47 | Matyjasek Katarzyna | Lincoln | Wielka Brytania | 5 km | ||
48 | Olszewski Michał | Szczytno | Polska | 5 km | 8 brt | paid |
49 | Kulesza Radosław | Szczytno | Polska | 5 km | 8 brt | paid |
50 | Bruliński Bartek | Pisz | Polska | 5 km | ||
51 | Lipiński Michał | Pisz | Polska | 5 km | WATAHA Grupa Treningowa/15Bz | paid |
52 | Semeniuk Roberttt | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | paid | |
53 | Semeniuk Robertt | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | paid | |
54 | Semeniuk Robert | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | paid | |
55 | Paulin Margaretaaaaaaa | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | paid | |
56 | Paulin Margaretaaaaaa | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | paid | |
57 | Paulin Margaretaaaaa | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | paid | |
58 | Paulin Margaretaaaa | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | paid | |
59 | Paulin Margaretaaa | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | paid | |
60 | Paulin Margaretaa | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | paid | |
61 | Paulin Margareta | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | paid | |
62 | duchnowski łukasz | ełk | Polska | 5 km | 15Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | |
63 | Pichal Wioletta | Rudka | Polska | 2 km | MORSY SZCZYTNO #RESET | paid |
64 | Bobiński Jerzy | Kamionek | Polska | 2 km | MORSY SZCZYTNO #RESET | paid |
65 | Bobińska - Jaźwińska Agnieszka | Kamionek | Polska | 2 km | MORSY SZCZYTNO #RESET | paid |
66 | Paulin Filip | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | paid | |
67 | Tyc-Paulin Marzena | Pisz | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
68 | Kordek Bogumiła | Szczytno | Polska | 2 km | MORSY SZCZYTNO#RESET | paid |
69 | Kordek Jarosław | SZCZYTNO | Polska | 2 km | MORSY SZCZYTNO#RESET | paid |
70 | Supinski Robert | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | paid | |
71 | Kalinowska Hanna | Łupki | Polska | 2 km | paid | |
72 | Przewódek Milena | Łupki | Polska | 2 km | paid | |
73 | Przewódek Barbara | Łupki | Polska | 2 km | paid | |
74 | Przewódek Mateusz | Łupki | Polska | 2 km | paid | |
75 | Kiernozek Tomasz | Szczytno | Polska | 5 km | OPP Olsztyn | paid |
76 | Cieloszczyk Ilona | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | paid | |
77 | Banachowska Paulina | Biała Piska | Polska | 2 km | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | paid |
78 | Tombacher Krzysztof | Ełk | Polska | 5 km | Miraz Race Team | |
79 | Siergiej Zbigniew | Odoje | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
80 | Siergiej Elzbieta | Odoje | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
81 | Buszyniewicz Jerzy | Pogobie Średnie | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
82 | Chojnowska Lena | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | paid | |
83 | Chojnowska Ewa | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | paid | |
84 | Grzyb Radosław | Biała piska | Polska | 2 km | ||
85 | Jaszczur Amelia | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | PASiR | paid |
86 | Skrobol Mateusz | Ruciane-Nida | Polska | 5 km | Krasnowodzk 1945 | paid |
87 | Jelińska Julia | Orzysz | Polska | 2 km | Zespół szkół podstawowych w Orzyszu Klub Wikingowie | paid |
88 | Jeliński Jakub | Orzysz | Polska | 2 km | Zespół szkół podstawowych w Orzyszu , Klub Wikingowie | paid |
89 | Jeliński Krzysztof | Orzysz | Polska | 2 km | 15 GBZ | paid |
90 | Jelińska Sylwia | Orzysz | Polska | 2 km | paid | |
91 | Janczewska Aneta | Orzysz | Polska | 2 km | 15 GBZ | paid |
92 | Cieśluk Łukasz | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | paid | |
93 | Ślubecki Oliwier | Kętrzyn | Polska | 2 km | Kętrzyński Klub AIKIDO | paid |
94 | Ślubecki Tomasz | Kętrzyn | Polska | 2 km | paid | |
95 | kowalski jacek | olsztyn | Polska | 5 km | Opp olsztyn | paid |
96 | Sekściński Michał | Nowa Ukta | Polska | 2 km | ZRM | paid |
97 | Gacki Krzysztof | Pisz | Polska | 5 km | ||
98 | Lejman Teresa | Pisz | Polska | 5 km | Klub Morsów w Piszu | paid |
99 | Buszyniewicz Alina Bogna | Pisz | Polska | 5 km | Klub Morsów w Piszu | paid |
100 | Ferenc Adrian | Pisz | Polska | 5 km | paid |
Views: 5915