# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wolnik Mateusz | Lyski | Polska | Bieg długi 10km | Aktywni Lyski | limit reached |
2 | Królikowska Dorota | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg długi 10km | paid | |
3 | Raj Donata | Knurów | Polska | Bieg długi 10km | paid | |
4 | Matys Adam | Katowice | Polska | Bieg długi 10km | paid | |
5 | Matura Romek | Knurów | Polska | Bieg długi 10km | paid | |
6 | Matura Agnieszka | Knurów | Polska | Bieg długi 10km | tonx triathlon team | paid |
7 | Lech Miłosz | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg długi 10km | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | limit reached |
8 | Początek Maria | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg długi 10km | KiZK | limit reached |
9 | BUJOCZEK Piotr | Bytom | Polska | Bieg długi 10km | paid | |
10 | Bujoczek Ewa | Bytom | Polska | Bieg długi 10km | paid | |
11 | Szarzyńska -Grychnik Jolanta | Bytom-Zbrosławice | Polska | Bieg długi 10km | amator | paid |
12 | Wojtacha Magdalena | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg długi 10km | paid | |
13 | SOSADA NICOL | ZBROSŁAWICE | Polska | Bieg długi 10km | ista biegAmy | paid |
14 | König Olek | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg długi 10km | Lotajonce Muzykanty Orkiestry Kamiliańskiej | limit reached |
15 | Stafin Justyna | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | Bieg długi 10km | limit reached | |
16 | Koziarz Przemysław | Jankowice | Polska | Bieg długi 10km | limit reached | |
17 | Ćwiertnia Monika | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | Bieg długi 10km | limit reached | |
18 | Starmach Karolina | Pcim | Polska | Bieg długi 10km | paid | |
19 | Sarnik Łukasz | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg długi 10km | limit reached | |
20 | Opiołka Krzysztof | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg długi 10km | Lecymy Durś | paid |
21 | Stochmiałek Dominik | Bytom | Polska | Bieg długi 10km | Bytom Film Festival | limit reached |
22 | Rogala Grzegorz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg długi 10km | paid | |
23 | Rogala Katarzyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg długi 10km | paid | |
24 | Karczewski Patryk | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg długi 10km | paid | |
25 | Chuchla Jacek | Bytom | Polska | Bieg długi 10km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | limit reached |
26 | Pieczyk Monika | Katowice | Polska | Bieg długi 10km | paid | |
27 | Formicki Rafał | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg długi 10km | paid | |
28 | Wereda Michał | Katowice | Polska | Bieg długi 10km | paid | |
29 | Łoaza Krzysztof | Pyskowice | Polska | Bieg długi 10km | Night Runners Pyskowice | limit reached |
30 | Keller Natalia | Wilkowice | Polska | Bieg długi 10km | SEKRETARKI | paid |
31 | Miarecka Monika | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg długi 10km | SEKRETARKI | paid |
32 | Kupka Rafał | Bytom | Polska | Bieg długi 10km | Bytom Film Festival | paid |
33 | Głąb Mariola | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg długi 10km | paid | |
34 | Kupka Sabina | Bytom | Polska | Bieg długi 10km | Bytom Film Festival | paid |
35 | Małachowska Izabela | Katowice | Polska | Bieg długi 10km | paid | |
36 | König Katarzyna | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg długi 10km | paid | |
37 | Fabian Aleksandra | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg długi 10km | paid | |
38 | Trzcinski Artur | Tokarki Drugie | Polska | Bieg długi 10km | OSP | paid |
39 | Janczyk Grzegorz | Rybnik | Polska | Bieg długi 10km | Rybnicka Grupa Biegowa Pędzimy Razem | limit reached |
40 | Kierat Joanna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg długi 10km | paid | |
41 | Krukowska Monika | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg długi 10km | paid | |
42 | Suchocki Marek | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg długi 10km | paid | |
43 | Zdąblasz Kasia | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg długi 10km | paid | |
44 | Garcia Mariusz | Stara Wieś | Polska | Bieg długi 10km | paid | |
45 | Czapran Magdalena | Katowice | Polska | Bieg długi 10km | limit reached | |
46 | Schab Bartłomiej | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg długi 10km | paid | |
47 | Tartanus Grzegorz | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg długi 10km | paid | |
48 | Pacuda Arkadiusz | Lubliniec | Polska | Bieg długi 10km | paid | |
49 | Pacuda Maja | Lubliniec | Polska | Bieg długi 10km | paid | |
50 | Moska Maciej | Rybnik | Polska | Bieg długi 10km | paid | |
51 | Olesiak Franciszek | Mikołów | Polska | Bieg długi 10km | Miraz Race Team | paid |
52 | Krawczyk Marta | Zawadzkie | Polska | Bieg długi 10km | paid | |
53 | Smyrak Joanna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg długi 10km | paid | |
54 | Beiner Adrian | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg długi 10km | paid | |
55 | Miszczak Damian | Imielin | Polska | Bieg długi 10km | limit reached | |
56 | Kruz Joanna | Myszków | Polska | Bieg długi 10km | paid | |
57 | Majewski Piotr | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg długi 10km | paid | |
58 | Kuszek Grzegorz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg długi 10km | paid | |
59 | Staszek Przemysław | Knurów | Polska | Bieg długi 10km | paid | |
60 | Stajer Tomasz | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg długi 10km | Endurance Team | paid |
61 | Sosnowska Lidia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg długi 10km | limit reached | |
62 | Meler Ewelina | Katowice | Polska | Bieg długi 10km | paid | |
63 | Piecuch Małgorzata | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg długi 10km | paid | |
64 | Zamkowski Bartosz | Ustroń | Polska | Bieg długi 10km | paid | |
65 | Palkiewicz Patrycja | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg długi 10km | SPOSÓB NA ŻYCIE | paid |
66 | Malinowski Adrian | Będzin | Polska | Bieg długi 10km | #czeladzbiega | paid |
67 | Wyleciał Dorota | Katowice | Polska | Bieg długi 10km | Truchtacz Mysłowice | limit reached |
68 | Bartosińska Katarzyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg długi 10km | Dzik z duszą sarenki | limit reached |
69 | Bieńkowska Agnieszka | Knurów | Polska | Bieg długi 10km | paid | |
70 | Bieńkowski Paweł | Knurów | Polska | Bieg długi 10km | paid | |
71 | Świder Tomasz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg długi 10km | paid | |
72 | Sikorska Anna | Bytom | Polska | Bieg długi 10km | paid | |
73 | Karcz Dorota | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg długi 10km | paid | |
74 | Synal Marta | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg długi 10km | paid | |
75 | Gryga Joanna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg długi 10km | paid | |
76 | Kuna Katarzyna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg długi 10km | paid | |
77 | Zielenski Mateusz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg długi 10km | paid | |
78 | Dziagacz Rafał | Bytom | Polska | Bieg długi 10km | paid | |
79 | Kozieł Adrian | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg długi 10km | paid | |
80 | Parnes Jakub | Katowice | Polska | Bieg długi 10km | Tofik Team | paid |
81 | Dąbrowska Agata | Katowice | Polska | Bieg długi 10km | Tofik Team | paid |
82 | Szwed Anna | Bytom | Polska | Bieg długi 10km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowan | limit reached |
83 | Klich Robert | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg długi 10km | paid | |
84 | Kus Krzysztof | Kobielnik | Polska | Bieg długi 10km | paid | |
85 | Struzik Monika | Kraków | Polska | Bieg długi 10km | paid | |
86 | Żerkowska Aleksandra | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg długi 10km | paid | |
87 | Wójcik Damian | Modliborzyce,woj. Lubelskie | Polska | Bieg długi 10km | paid | |
88 | Gros Dawid | Katowice | Polska | Bieg długi 10km | paid | |
89 | Matuszyński Marian | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg długi 10km | Ślązacy Biegają | paid |
90 | Janoszka Julia | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg długi 10km | Ślązacy Biegają | paid |
91 | Keller Patryk | Bytom | Polska | Bieg długi 10km | Ślązacy Biegają | paid |
92 | Żerkowski Przemysław | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg długi 10km | paid | |
93 | Malczewska Anna | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg długi 10km | Malczusia Team | paid |
94 | Moritz-Piątek Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg długi 10km | paid | |
95 | Mrowiec Tomasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg długi 10km | Tomkatotrening.pl | paid |
96 | Krawczyk Pawel | Ruda slaska | Polska | Bieg długi 10km | Śląsk RUNNERS | limit reached |
97 | Żydek Piotr | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg długi 10km | paid | |
98 | Motyl Agata | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg długi 10km | paid | |
99 | Niedbała Magdalena | Czeladz | Polska | Bieg długi 10km | paid | |
100 | Radzięta Anna | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg długi 10km | paid |
Views: 61913