300
Miejsce Open | Numer | Nazwisko | Imię | Płeć | Miejsce płeć M / K | MIEJSCOWOŚĆ | KLUB/SZKOŁA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 537 | KRAWCZYK | ANIELA | K | 1 | KŁOSOWO | OSP KŁOSOWO |
2 | 579 | ZAWADZIŃSKA | MAJA | K | 2 | RADUNICA | |
3 | 532 | KIERSKA | ANASTAZJA | K | 3 | BOLSZEWO | |
4 | 572 | WASILKE | PAULINA | K | 4 | WEJHEROWO | |
5 | 915 | OLHAVA | CASEY | K | 5 | GDYNIA | |
6 | 918 | SAVEHENKO | AVIDANA | K | 6 | GDAŃSK | |
7 | 534 | KORTALLA | ZOSIA | K | 7 | SOPOT | |
8 | 515 | DUBICKA | IGA | K | 8 | GDAŃSK | |
9 | 575 | WERA | PAULINA | K | 9 | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | |
10 | 507 | BIGOS | LILIANA | K | 10 | SOPOT | |
11 | 501 | ANTKOWIAK | TOSIA | K | 11 | GDYNIA | PRZEDSZKOLE NR 8 PLUSZOWY MISIACZEK |
12 | 505 | BEN YOUNES | MONIKA | K | 12 | OLIWA | |
13 | 545 | ŁANGOWSKA | LENA | K | 13 | SOPOT | PRZEDSZKOLE NR 1 W SOPOCIE |
14 | 557 | POŁOM | MARYSIA | K | 14 | GDAŃSK | |
15 | 512 | CZAJKOWSKA | POLA | K | 15 | GDYNIA | BCT TEAM GDYNIA |
16 | 530 | KARCZEWSKA | KRYSTYNA | K | 16 | SOPOT | |
17 | 529 | KAMIŃSKA | ZOSIA | K | 17 | GDAŃSK | GUDERSKIEGO TEAM |
18 | 563 | SHARMA | ANISA | K | 18 | SOPOT | |
19 | 570 | WALĘCKA | ALEKSANDRA | K | 19 | GDYNIA | PRZEDSZKOLE NR 18 GDYNIA |
Mini Maluch | |||||||
Miejsce Open | Numer | Nazwisko | Imię | Płeć | Miejsce płeć M / K | MIEJSCOWOŚĆ | KLUB/SZKOŁA |
1 | 504 | BARCZAK | MICHAŁ | M | 1 | GDAŃSK | PRZEDSZKOLE 39 GDAŃSK |
2 | 555 | PACHNIK | TYMON | M | 2 | SOPOT | PRZEDSZKOLE NR 5 W SOPOCIE |
3 | 567 | STACHOWIAK | KOSTEK | M | 3 | GDAŃSK | MALUCH |
4 | 558 | POPOWICZ | ANTEK | M | 4 | RUMIA | PRENCY NA TRASIE |
5 | 508 | BŁASZCZUK | JULIAN | M | 5 | GDYNIA | TRIMAMA / PRZEDSZKOLE NR 7 GDYNIA |
6 | 541 | KUC | MIKOŁAJ | M | 6 | BYSTRA | |
7 | 577 | WITTBRODT | KAJTEK | M | 7 | SOPOT | |
8 | 581 | ZESZUTEK | ZIEMOWIT | M | 8 | GDYNIA | |
9 | 893 | JANISZEWSKI | WIKTOR | M | 9 | SOPOT | |
10 | 543 | KWIATKOWSKI | JAN | M | 10 | SOPOT | PRZEDSZKOLE NR 1 W SOPOCIE |
11 | 506 | BIELAWSKI | MARCEL | M | 11 | GDAŃSK | |
12 | 580 | ZAWADZIŃSKI | OLIWIER | M | 12 | RADUNICA | |
13 | 564 | SHAWKI | ALEX | M | 13 | TOKARY | |
14 | 514 | DRAG | LEON | M | 14 | GDYNIA | |
15 | 510 | CHOJNACKI | MIKOŁAJ | M | 15 | SOPOT | FAMILYTEAM SOPOT |
16 | 554 | OLSZEWSKI | HUBERT | M | 16 | SOPOT | |
17 | 548 | MALINOWSKI | MICHAŁ | M | 17 | SOPOT | PRZEDSZKOLE NR 8 W SOPOCIE |
18 | 565 | SOBIESKI | JAN | M | 18 | WARSZAWA | |
19 | 503 | BARCZAK | ADAM | M | 19 | GDAŃSK | PRZEDSZKOLE 39 GDAŃSK |
20 | 527 | JÓŹWIK | JAKUB | M | 20 | STRASZYN | |
21 | 914 | GIERSZEWSKI | JANEK | M | 21 | BANINO | UKS BANINO |
22 | 547 | MALCHOW | HELENA | K | 1 | SOPOT | |
23 | 574 | WENDYKOWSKI | JULIAN | M | 22 | SOPOT | Z DROGI ŚLEDZIE! |
Maluch | |||||||
Miejsce Open | Numer | Nazwisko | Imię | Płeć | Miejsce płeć M / K | MIEJSCOWOŚĆ | KLUB/SZKOŁA |
1 | 638 | KAROLCZAK | ALICJA | K | 1 | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | |
2 | 762 | BUCEWKA | MICHALINA | K | 2 | BANINO | UKS BANINO |
3 | 660 | LEIK | MARTA | K | 3 | GDAŃSK | SP 8 GDAŃSK |
4 | 690 | PLAVINSKAYA | ALIYA | K | 4 | GDYNIA | SGA GDYNIA |
5 | 598 | CIEŚLIŃSKA | MARLENA | K | 5 | GDAŃSK | MORSKA SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA W GDAŃSKU |
6 | 713 | SOCHA | KALINA | K | 6 | SOPOT | AUTONOMICZNA SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA W SOPOCIE |
7 | 725 | TESKA | MARTYNA | K | 7 | GDYNIA | |
8 | 888 | WOŹNIAK | MILENA | K | 8 | BANINO | UKS BANINO |
9 | 606 | DUDEK | EWA | K | 9 | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | |
10 | 745 | WOLAŃSKA | LENA | K | 10 | RUMIA | SP 9/ RUMSKI KLUB TENISOWY |
11 | 696 | PUCHALSKA | HANIA | K | 11 | BANINO | UKS BANINO |
12 | 735 | BRAK | DANYCH | K | 12 | 0 | 0 |
13 | 615 | GIGOWSKA | ELIZA | K | 13 | GDYNIA | SP 43 GDYNIA |
14 | 721 | SZYBA | DOMINIKA | K | 14 | BANINO | UKS BANINO |
15 | 614 | GASPEROWICZ | ANNA | K | 15 | GDAŃSK | SP 5 GDAŃSK |
16 | 703 | ROZMUS | HANIA | K | 16 | SOPOT | FAMILYTEAM SOPOT |
17 | 908 | KOMOROWSKA | NIKA | K | 17 | TCZEW | CROSSELITE |
18 | 693 | POŁOM | IZABELA | K | 18 | GDAŃSK | |
19 | 591 | BORAWSKA | NATALIA | K | 19 | SOPOT | |
20 | 731 | WASILKE | JULIA | K | 20 | WEJHEROWO | |
21 | 659 | LEIK | MAŁGORZATA | K | 21 | GDAŃSK | SP 8 GDAŃSK |
22 | 624 | GRZĘDA | ZUZANNA | K | 22 | BANINO | UKS BANINO |
23 | 746 | WRAGA | OLIWIA | K | 23 | GDAŃSK | PRZEDSZKOLE NR 68 W GDAŃSKU |
24 | 627 | GUMOWSKA | LENA | K | 24 | BANINO | GUMISIE |
25 | 656 | KWAPISZ | ANTONINA | K | 25 | SOPOT | TSUNAMI -TRI |
26 | 611 | FALK | NATALIA | K | 26 | GDAŃSK | |
27 | 702 | ROSZMANN | AMELIA | K | 27 | BOLSZEWO | |
28 | 682 | OLSZEWSKA | ZUZANNA | K | 28 | GDYNIA | ACTIVE FAMILY PASŁĘK |
29 | 740 | WIŚNIEWSKA | NASTIA | K | 29 | BANINO | UKS BANINO |
30 | 607 | DUDKOWSKA | ANNA | K | 30 | GDAŃSK | PRZEDSZKOLE 12 GDAŃSK |
31 | 905 | BORYS | MARCELINA | K | 31 | GDYNIA | 0 |
32 | 707 | SELEWSKA | MAGDALENA | K | 32 | BANINO | UKS BANINO |
33 | 666 | ŁANGOWSKA | ZUZANNA | K | 33 | SOPOT | SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA NR 1 W SOPOCIE |
34 | 716 | STACHNIK | KAROLINA | K | 34 | SOPOT | |
35 | 603 | DĄBROWSKA | ALICJA | K | 35 | REDA | SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA NR 4 REDA |
36 | 594 | BUKO | JANINA | K | 36 | POZNAŃ | PUBLICZNE PRZEDSZKOLE MISIA COLARGOLA W POZNANIU |
37 | 673 | MARCINIUK | OLIWIA | K | 37 | GDYNIA | KFMM TRIATHLON TEAM |
38 | 600 | CZAPOWIECKA | NADIA | K | 38 | BANINO | UKS BANINO |
39 | 672 | MALINOWSKA | NADIA | K | 39 | SOPOT | PRZEDSZKOLE NR 8 W SOPOCIE |
40 | 639 | KAŹMIERCZAK | MAJA | K | 40 | GDYNIA | |
41 | 635 | KAMIŃSKA | HELENA | K | 41 | SOPOT | |
42 | 626 | GULCZ | MAGDALENA | K | 42 | BANINO | UKS BANINO |
43 | 718 | SZATKOWSKA | AGATA | K | 43 | GDYNIA | |
44 | 744 | WOLAŃSKA | JULIA | K | 44 | RUMIA | SP 9/ RUMSKI KLUB TENISOWY |
45 | 699 | RAPA | ZUZANNA | K | 45 | KOWALE | PRZEDSZKOLE KOWALE |
46 | 602 | DĄBROWSKA | ALICJA | K | 46 | GDAŃSK | SP 5 GDAŃSK |
47 | 698 | PYTEL | JULIA | K | 47 | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | PRZEDSZKOLE BURSZTYNEK PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI |
48 | 658 | LANGOWSKA | EWA | K | 48 | OTOMINO | |
49 | 654 | KUHN | ZUZANNA | K | 49 | SOPOT | |
50 | 694 | PONKE | KLAUDIA | K | 50 | BANINO | UKS BANINO |
51 | 704 | RYFA | ZUZANNA | K | 51 | BANINO | UKS BANINO |
52 | 675 | MICHAŃSKA | KAROLINA | K | 52 | KOWALE | |
53 | 897 | IEFYMENKO | OLGA | K | 53 | SOPOT | SIÓDEMKA |
54 | 625 | GULCZ | ALICJA | K | 54 | BANINO | UKS BANINO |
55 | 733 | WĄTKA | ZUZANNA | K | 55 | BANINO | UKS BANINO |
56 | 749 | ZGIERSKA | OLIWIA | K | 56 | BANINO | SP BANINO |
57 | 717 | STUKAN | MAJA | K | 57 | SOPOT | PRZEDSZKOLE NR 4 W SOPOCIE |
58 | 751 | ZIELIŃSKA | AURORA | K | 58 | SOPOT | PRZEDSZKOLE NR 5 W SOPOCIE |
59 | 612 | FIEREK | NELA | K | 59 | BANINO | UKS BANINO |
60 | 657 | KWIATKOWSKA | MAGDALENA | K | 60 | GDYNIA | PRZEDSZKOLE NR 53 W GDYNI |
61 | 671 | MALCHOW | TOSIA | K | 61 | SOPOT | |
62 | 590 | BIELAWSKA | NATALIA | K | 62 | GDAŃSK | |
63 | 597 | CHROSTOWSKA | KORNELIA | K | 63 | BANINO | UKS BANINO |
64 | 752 | ŻÓRAWSKA | WIKTORIA | K | 64 | GDYNIA | PRZEDSZKOLE "POD ŻAGLAMI" |
65 | 739 | WIŚNIEWSKA | LIWIA | K | 65 | BANINO | UKS BANINO |
PK | 855 | SZREDER | MARTYNA | K | - | BANINO | UKS BANINO |
Miejsce Open | Numer | Nazwisko | Imię | Płeć | Miejsce płeć M / K | MIEJSCOWOŚĆ | KLUB/SZKOŁA |
1 | 605 | DUDA | JASIEK | M | 23 | GDYNIA | |
2 | 648 | KRAWCZYK | IGNACY | M | 24 | KŁOSOWO | OSP KŁOSOWO |
3 | 741 | WIŚNIEWSKI | MAKSYMILIAN | M | 25 | SOPOT | SP 7 SOPOT |
4 | 663 | LEWANDOWSKI | MIŁOSZ | M | 26 | SOPOT | SP 7 SOPOT |
5 | 695 | PRZYBYSZEWSKI | PAWEŁ | M | 27 | GDAŃSK | SP 8 GDAŃSK |
6 | 723 | SZYPIŁKO | TYMON | M | 28 | BANINO | SP BANINO |
7 | 641 | KIERSZKA | IGNACY | M | 29 | GDYNIA | PSSP GDYNIA |
8 | 724 | TABISZ | SZYMON | M | 30 | SOPOT | PRZEDSZKOLE NR 4 W SOPOCIE |
9 | 728 | WALĘCKI | KAMIL | M | 31 | GDYNIA | |
10 | 708 | SHARMA | AYAN | M | 32 | SOPOT | |
11 | 585 | ARTIOMOW | PIOTR | M | 33 | SOPOT | PRZEDSZKOLE NR 4 W SOPOCIE |
12 | 637 | KAMROWSKI | ALAN | M | 34 | SOPOT | SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA NR 7 W SOPOCIE |
13 | 913 | WICHNOWSKI | ANTONI | M | 35 | REDA | PRZEDSZKOLE NR 2 REDA |
14 | 619 | GORZEWSKI | SZYMON | M | 36 | BANINO | UKS BANINO |
15 | 701 | RONOWSKI | BARTOSZ | M | 37 | GDAŃSK | SP 48 GDAŃSK |
16 | 708 | SHARMA | AYAN | M | 38 | SOPOT | |
17 | 909 | MISZTAL | OSKAR | M | 39 | GDYNIA | LKS ZORZA GDYNIA/ SP 34 GDYNIA |
18 | 668 | ŁUKASZEWSKI | FILIP | M | 40 | GDYNIA | |
19 | 599 | CZAPIŃSKI | MARCEL | M | 41 | REDA | |
20 | 653 | KUC | BARTOSZ | M | 42 | BYSTRA | |
21 | 670 | ŁUKIAŃSKI | SZYMON | M | 43 | GDAŃSK | |
22 | 697 | PUCHALSKI | JANUSZ | M | 44 | BANINO | UKS BANINO |
23 | 689 | PITAK | SEBASTIAN | M | 45 | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | PRZEDSZKOLE IM. J. KORCZAKA PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI |
24 | 610 | DZIOBA | ŁUKASZ | M | 46 | SOPOT | SP 77 GDAŃSK |
25 | 632 | JANUSZKIEIWCZ | TYMON | M | 47 | GDAŃSK | GDAŃSK |
26 | 677 | MISZEWSKI | ADAM | M | 48 | GDAŃSK | |
27 | 634 | KALINOWSKI | ALEKSANDER | M | 49 | GRUDZIĄDZ | SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA W WĘGROWIE |
28 | 736 | WICHNOWSKI | IGNACY | M | 50 | REDA | SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA NR 6 RUMIA |
29 | 646 | KOZIKOWSKI | ŁUKASZ | M | 51 | BANINO | UKS BANINO |
30 | 628 | HAJDEL | FRANEK | M | 52 | BANINO | UKS BANINO |
31 | 727 | TUSK | SZYMON | M | 53 | BANINO | UKS BANINO |
32 | 700 | RĘBOWSKI | GRZEGORZ | M | 54 | PASŁĘK | ACTIVE FAMILY PASŁĘK |
33 | 916 | GÓRECKI | DAWID | M | 55 | GDAŃSK | 0 |
34 | 588 | BARANOWSKI | ADAM | M | 56 | BANINO | UKS BANINO |
35 | 726 | TORBICZ | HENRYK | M | 57 | GDAŃSK | SP 76 GDAŃSK |
36 | 681 | NOWACZYK | NIKODEM | M | 58 | GDYNIA | |
37 | 720 | SZOSTAK | MIKOŁAJ | M | 59 | GDAŃSK | |
38 | 587 | BARANIAK | JAKUB | M | 60 | GDYNIA | |
39 | 645 | KOZA-ZATOŃSKI | DORIAN | M | 61 | BANINO | UKS BANINO |
40 | 589 | BECKER | IGOR | M | 62 | REDA | CHATKA PUCHATKA |
41 | 669 | ŁUKIAŃSKI | MARCIN | M | 63 | GDAŃSK | |
42 | 683 | OLSZEWSKI | JAKUB | M | 64 | GDYNIA | ACTIVE FAMILY PASŁĘK |
43 | 613 | FIEREK | OLEK | M | 65 | BANINO | UKS BANINO |
44 | 623 | GRABOWSKI | ANDRZEJ | M | 66 | SOPOT | PRZEDSZKOLE NR 5 W SOPOCIE |
45 | 597 | CHROSTOWSKA | KORNELIA | K | 77 | BANINO | UKS BANINO |
46 | 629 | HAJDEL | SZYMON | M | 67 | BANINO | UKS BANINO |
47 | 649 | KRÓLIK | WOJCIECH | M | 68 | GDAŃSK | |
48 | 709 | SHTONDA | DENYS | M | 69 | GDAŃSK | PRZEDSZKOLE POZYTYWKA |
49 | 595 | BUKO | WIKTOR | M | 70 | SOPOT | PRZEDSZKOLE NR 2 W SOPOCIE |
50 | 750 | ZGIERSKI | PIOTRUŚ | M | 71 | BANINO | SP BANINO |
51 | 732 | WĄTKA | JAKUB | M | 72 | BANINO | UKS BANINO |
52 | 667 | ŁOCHIŃSKI | ANTONI | M | 73 | GDYNIA | ACTIVE FAMILY PASŁĘK |
53 | 685 | PASZKA | BARTOSZ | M | 74 | GDYNIA | PRZEDSZKOLE NR 8 PLUSZOWY MISIACZEK |
54 | 691 | PŁOTKA | ALEKS | M | 75 | GDYNIA | |
55 | 662 | LEŚNIK | KAROL | M | 76 | GDAŃSK | PRZEDSZKOLE KUBUŚ PUCHATEK |
56 | 652 | KUBICZ | MARCEL | M | 77 | GDYNIA | |
57 | 636 | KAMIŃSKI | FRANEK | M | 78 | GDAŃSK | GUDERSKIEGO TEAM |
58 | 706 | SAWICKI | MAURYCY | M | 79 | SOPOT | PRZEDSZKOLE NR 10 W SOPOCIE |
59 | 630 | HEYNAR | JAN | M | 80 | SOPOT | |
60 | 684 | PACZKOWSKI | WOJCIECH | M | 81 | WEJHEROWO | |
61 | 911 | WYSZKOWSKI | ADAM | M | 82 | GDYNIA | 0 |
62 | 912 | MACYKA | JANEK | M | 83 | BORKOWO | 0 |
63 | 643 | KOLODZIEJCZAK | KAJETAN | M | 84 | GDYNIA | PRZEDSZKOLE |
64 | 584 | ANDRZEJCZAK | TYMON | M | 85 | GDAŃSK | |
65 | 737 | WILCZKOWSKI | MAREK | M | 86 | SOPOT | |
66 | 710 | SITNY | NIKODEM | M | 87 | RUMIA | |
67 | 655 | KULIŃSKI | MARKUS | M | 88 | SOPOT | K3RACINGPL |
68 | 664 | LISIECKI | PIOTR | M | 89 | GDYNIA | |
Bieg Młodzieżowy | |||||||
Miejsce Open | Numer | Nazwisko | Imię | Płeć | Miejsce płeć M / K | MIEJSCOWOŚĆ | KLUB/SZKOŁA |
1 | 816 | KULIK | KAJA | K | 1 | GDYNIA | SKLA SOPOT |
2 | 873 | TROCHIMCZUK | MILENA | K | 2 | ELBLĄG | SP1 ELBLĄG |
3 | 824 | MAJ | MAGDALENA | K | 3 | RUMIA | RKS RUMIA |
4 | 796 | GULCZ | BARBARA | K | 4 | BANINO | UKS BANINO |
5 | 775 | DZIOBA | JOANNA | K | 5 | SOPOT | SP 77 GDAŃSK |
6 | 810 | KUBICKA | AMELIA | K | 6 | BANINO | UKS BANINO |
7 | 890 | ZWARA | JULIA | K | 7 | GDAŃSK | MUKOWALECZNI/ UKS ŻABIANKA |
8 | 865 | TESKA | PATRYCJA | K | 8 | GDYNIA | |
9 | 900 | GERASZEK | JULIA | K | 9 | GDYNIA | |
10 | 802 | JANUSZKIEIWCZ | KINGA | K | 10 | GDAŃSK | SP 27 GDAŃSK |
11 | 760 | BOLIN | JAGODA | K | 11 | BANINO | UKS BANINO |
12 | 763 | CIEŚLIŃSKA | MAGDALENA | K | 12 | GDAŃSK | MORSKA SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA W GDAŃSKU |
13 | 764 | CZAJKOWSKA | JULIA | K | 13 | GDYNIA | BCT TEAM GDYNIA |
14 | 863 | TARTAS | ZOFIA | K | 14 | REDA | UKS 1 REDA |
15 | 780 | GIERSZEWSKA | LENA | K | 15 | BANINO | UKS BANINO |
16 | 892 | ŻMIJA | MICHALINA | K | 16 | LĘBORK | LĘBORSKI KLUB BIEGACZA IM. BRACI PETK /LEKKOATLETYKA DLA KAŻDEGO |
17 | 765 | CZECHOWSKA | PAULINA | K | 17 | GDANSK | SP 80 GDAŃSK |
18 | 803 | JASIONOWSKA | PAULINA | K | 18 | GDYNIA | SP 16 GDYNIA |
19 | 856 | ŚCIBIORSKA | MAJA | K | 19 | BORKOWO | GTS BORKOWO |
20 | 811 | KUBICKA | JULIA | K | 20 | BANINO | UKS BANINO |
21 | 761 | BRZOSTEK | PATRYCJA | K | 21 | SOPOT | SP NR 9 W SOPOCIE |
22 | 872 | TROCHIMCZUK | MICHALINA | K | 22 | ELBLĄG | SP1 ELBLĄG |
23 | 830 | NIEMCZYK | MAJA | K | 23 | GDYNIA | SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA NR 9 W SOPOCIE /KL GDYNIA |
24 | 867 | THRUN | WERONIKA | K | BANINO | UKS BANINO | |
25 | 782 | GIGOWSKA | EWELINA | K | 25 | GDYNIA | SP 43 GDYNIA |
26 | 791 | GORZEWSKA | KASIA | K | 26 | BANINO | UKS BANINO |
27 | 899 | PANEK | BLANKA | K | 27 | GDAŃSK | ZSSIO 75 GDAŃSK |
28 | 886 | WOLSKA | AGATA | K | 28 | GDYNIA | SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA NR 44 W GDYNI |
29 | 901 | GIEREŁŁO | MAGDALENA | K | 29 | GDAŃSK | SP 1 |
30 | 840 | PLAVINSKAYA | LEYA | K | 30 | GDYNIA | SGA GDYNIA |
31 | 813 | KUCHARSKA | HELENA | K | 31 | GDAŃSK | SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA LOKOMOTYWA W SOPOCIE |
32 | 896 | IEFYMENKO | ANNA | K | 32 | SOPOT | SIÓDEMKA |
33 | 778 | FALK | JULIA | K | 33 | GDAŃSK | |
34 | 769 | DIAZ BORKOWSKA | LAYLA | K | 34 | SOPOT | |
35 | 799 | HEYNAR | MARTYNA | K | 35 | SOPOT | |
36 | 885 | WLAZŁOWSKA | NADIA | K | 36 | GDYNIA | SP 17 GDYNIA |
37 | 921 | SAVAHENKO | ALIEVTINA | K | 37 | GDAŃSK | |
38 | 779 | FIEREK | KALINA | K | 38 | BANINO | UKS BANINO |
39 | 822 | LISIECKA | ELIZA | K | 39 | GDYNIA | SP20 GDYNIA |
40 | 808 | KOZA-ZATOŃSKA | LAURA | K | 40 | BANINO | UKS BANINO |
41 | 871 | TORŁOP | KORNELIA | K | 41 | GDAŃSK | |
PK | 851 | SOSNOWSKA | LAURA | K | - | GDAŃSK | SKLA SOPOT |
PK | 922 | SAVAHENKO | ALBINA | K | - | GDAŃSK | |
PK | 705 | SAWICKA | ALICJA | K | - | SOPOT | SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA NR 8 W SOPOCIE |
Młodziezowy 1 | |||||||
Miejsce Open | Numer | Nazwisko | Imię | Płeć | Miejsce płeć M / K | MIEJSCOWOŚĆ | KLUB/SZKOŁA |
1 | 891 | ŻAKOWIECKI | OSKAR | M | 1 | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | AS PIŁECZKA PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI |
2 | 923 | WAWRZYNOWSKI | ANTONI | M | 2 | SOPOT | SOPOCKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA |
3 | 881 | WERA | DOMINIK | M | 3 | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | AS PIŁECZKA PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI |
4 | 848 | ROZMUS | FILIP | M | 4 | SOPOT | FAMILYTEAM SOPOT |
5 | 879 | WALAS | DANIEL | M | 5 | GDAŃSK | |
6 | 771 | DUDANIEC | IGOR | M | 6 | GDAŃSK | |
7 | 759 | BIEŃKOWSKI | MATEUSZ | M | 7 | GDAŃSK | UKS ŻABIANKA |
8 | 758 | BIEŃKOWSKI | JAKUB | M | 8 | GDAŃSK | UKS ŻABIANKA |
9 | 849 | SIUDA | FRANCISZEK | M | 9 | BANINO | |
10 | 907 | KOMOROWSKI | REMIGIUSZ | M | 10 | TCZEW | CROSSELITE |
11 | 898 | PANEK | DAWID | M | 11 | GDAŃSK | ZSSIO 75 GDAŃSK |
12 | 895 | JURCZAK | PIOTR | M | 12 | GDAŃSK | SP 86 |
13 | 854 | SZARKOWSKI | ALEKSANDER | M | 13 | GDAŃSK | |
14 | 766 | CZECHOWSKI | DOMINIK | M | 14 | GDANSK | SP 80 GDAŃSK |
15 | 836 | PIECHOWSKI | JAKUB | M | 15 | SOPOT | SP9 SOPOT |
16 | 818 | KWARCIAK | BARTŁOMIEJ | M | 16 | REDA | |
17 | 832 | PACHNIK | SZYMON | M | 17 | SOPOT | SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA NR 7 W SOPOCIE |
18 | 883 | WIESNER | MACIEJ | M | 18 | GDYNIA | UKS BANINO |
19 | 903 | PAWŁOWSKI | KAZIMIERZ | M | 19 | TCZEW | SP 8 |
20 | 843 | RAPA | JAKUB | M | 20 | KOWALE | SP KOWALE |
21 | 797 | HAJDEL | DAMIAN | M | 21 | BANINO | UKS BANINO |
22 | 789 | GOŁĄBKO | SZYMON | M | 22 | SUCHY DĄB | AS PIŁECZKA PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI |
23 | 805 | KAROLCZAK | SZYMON | M | 23 | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | |
24 | 826 | MATYKA | WITOLD | M | BORKOWO | GTS BORKOWO | |
25 | 827 | MILISZKIEWICZ | MATEUSZ | M | 25 | GDYNIA | SP 44GDYNIA |
26 | 756 | BERDYS | SZYMON | M | 26 | GDAŃSK | |
27 | 906 | SIKORSKI | FILIP | M | 27 | LUBISZEWO | |
28 | 839 | PITAK | SZYMON | M | 28 | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | SP NR 1 PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI |
29 | 844 | RĘBOWSKI | MATEUSZ | M | 29 | PASŁĘK | ACTIVE FAMILY PASŁĘK |
30 | 753 | ANDRZEJCZAK | BRUNO | M | 30 | GDAŃSK | |
31 | 831 | OSTROWSKI | NATHAN | M | 31 | ELBLĄGA | SPORTOWA SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA NR 3 IM. POLSKICH OLIMPIJCZYKOW |
32 | 821 | LIS | SZYMON | M | 32 | BORKOWO | |
33 | 857 | ŚLIWIŃSKI | SZYMON | M | 33 | GŁOGOWO | MORSY Z ZALESIA |
34 | 835 | PERKA | BARTOSZ | M | 34 | SOPOT | SP9 SOPOT |
35 | 862 | TABISZ | KUBA | M | 35 | SOPOT | SP9 SOPOT |
36 | 848 | ROZMUS | FILIP | M | 36 | SOPOT | FAMILYTEAM SOPOT |
37 | 852 | SPRENGEL | HUBERT | M | 37 | BORKOWO | SZKOŁA KOWALE |
38 | 874 | TUCHANOWSKIEJ | ALEKSANDER | M | 38 | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | |
39 | 807 | KARWOWSKI | TYMOTEUSZ | M | 39 | MOSTY | SP MOSTY |
40 | 919 | KUJAWSKI | SZYMON | M | 40 | GDYNIA | |
41 | 877 | UBRYCH | MIŁOSZ | M | 41 | GDYNIA | AP KP GDYNIA |
42 | 884 | WILCZKOWSKI | KONRAD | M | 42 | SOPOT | |
Młodzieżowy 2 | |||||||
Miejsce Open | Numer | Nazwisko | Imię | Płeć | Miejsce płeć M / K | MIEJSCOWOŚĆ | KLUB/SZKOŁA |
1 | 790 | GOŁĄBOWICZ | OLIWIA | K | 1 | LĘBORK | |
2 | 783 | GLEZMAN | MAJA | K | 2 | LĘBORK | LĘBORSKI KLUB BIEGACZA IM. BRACI PETK /LEKKOATLETYKA DLA KAŻDEGO |
3 | 875 | TUSK | AGNIESZKA | K | 3 | BANINO | UKS BANINO |
4 | 846 | ROGOCKA | NICOLE | M | 1 | GDYNIA | GENETIX TEAM/SP 39 GDYNIA |
5 | 851 | SOSNOWSKA | LAURA | K | 4 | GDAŃSK | SKLA SOPOT |
6 | 793 | GOSS | DIANA | K | 5 | SOPOT | SP 9 SOPOT |
7 | 869 | TOKARSKA | LAURA | K | 6 | GDYNIA | |
8 | 870 | TOKARSKA | WIKTORIA | K | 7 | GDYNIA | |
9 | 755 | BARANOWSKA | OLIWIA | K | 8 | BANINO | |
PK | 834 | PASZKA | NATALIA | K | GDYNIA | SP 17 GDYNIA | |
Miejsce Open | Numer | Nazwisko | Imię | Płeć | Miejsce płeć M / K | MIEJSCOWOŚĆ | KLUB/SZKOŁA |
1 | 820 | LEWANDOWSKI | FILIP | M | 1 | LĘBORK | SKLA SOPOT |
2 | 837 | PIENIĄŻEK | JAKUB | M | 2 | LĘBORK | LĘBORSKI KLUB BIEGACZA IM. BRACI PETK /LEKKOATLETYKA DLA KAŻDEGO |
3 | 894 | KLOSKOWSKI | DAWID | M | 3 | BOJANO | |
4 | 776 | DZIOBA | MATEUSZ | M | 4 | SOPOT | SP 77 GDAŃSK |
5 | 801 | HINCA | FRANCISZEK | M | 5 | BANINO | UKS BANINO |
6 | 866 | THRUN | KAMIL | M | 6 | BANINO | UKS BANINO |