# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Szwarc Michał Szwarc | Białystok | Polska | Grand Prix - 10.03.2019 | paid | |
2 | Gąsiewska Justyna. | Augustów | Polska | Grand Prix - 10.03.2019 | paid | |
3 | Cichecka Honorata | Białystok | Polska | Grand Prix - 10.03.2019 | paid | |
4 | Sadowski Andrzej | Białystok | Polska | Grand Prix - 10.03.2019 | 3T BIAŁYSTOK | paid |
5 | GALEJNER KAMIL | SUWAŁKI | Polska | Grand Prix - cały cykl | Jaćwingowie Zapomniani Wojownicy | paid |
6 | Kołosza Agnieszka | Suwałki | Polska | Grand Prix - 10.03.2019 | paid | |
7 | Aniszko Natalia | SUWAŁKI | Polska | Grand Prix - 10.03.2019 | Jaćwingowie Zapomnieni Wojownicy | paid |
8 | Bełdyga Natalia | Suwałki | Polska | Grand Prix - 10.03.2019 | Suwałki NanuQ Team | paid |
9 | Strękowski Arkadiusz | Augustów | Polska | Grand Prix - cały cykl | POW | paid |
10 | Poźniak Józef | Suwałki | Polska | Grand Prix - 10.03.2019 | paid | |
11 | Królak Przemysław | Węgorzewo | Polska | Grand Prix - 10.03.2019 | Team Kopeć | paid |
12 | Chomicz Tomasz | Suwałki | Polska | Grand Prix - cały cykl | Jaćwingowie Zapomniani Wojownicy | paid |
13 | Hoffman Marek | Białystok | Polska | Grand Prix - 10.03.2019 | 3T RUNNERS | paid |
14 | Łada Wiktor | Raczki | Polska | Grand Prix - 10.03.2019 | POW | paid |
15 | Włodarczyk Paweł | Płaska | Polska | Grand Prix - 10.03.2019 | Stowarzyszenie Woda Las | paid |
16 | Okłota Iza | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | Grand Prix - 10.03.2019 | paid | |
17 | Iwaniuk Jarosław | Grabówka | Polska | Grand Prix - 10.03.2019 | paid | |
18 | Poźniak Konrad | Suwałki | Polska | Grand Prix - 10.03.2019 | paid | |
19 | Krzywicki Leszek | Suwałki | Polska | Grand Prix - 10.03.2019 | paid | |
20 | Sznejder Anita_ | Suwałki | Polska | Grand Prix - 10.03.2019 | paid | |
21 | Dębski Krzysztof | Suwałki | Polska | Grand Prix - cały cykl | paid | |
22 | AUGUSTYNOWICZ PIOTR AUGUSTYNOWICZ | EŁK | Polska | Grand Prix - cały cykl | POLSKA ORGANIZACJA WOJSKOWA | paid |
23 | Wandzioch Krzysztof | Suwałki | Polska | Grand Prix - 3.02.2019 | Wandzioch Team | paid |
24 | Gąsiewska Justyna | Augustów | Polska | Grand Prix - 3.02.2019 | paid | |
25 | Nowicki Zbigniew | Suwałki | Polska | Grand Prix - cały cykl | paid | |
26 | Korytkowski Jacek | Suwałki | Polska | Grand Prix - 3.02.2019 | paid | |
27 | Pliszko Anna | Augustów | Polska | Grand Prix - 3.02.2019 | paid | |
28 | GOŁOWCZYC Mateusz | Suwalki | Polska | Grand Prix - 3.02.2019 | Husaria Race Team | paid |
29 | Nowicki Krzysztof | Jeleniewo | Polska | Grand Prix - cały cykl | paid | |
30 | Konopczyński Marcin | Lenarty | Polska | Grand Prix - 10.03.2019 | paid | |
31 | Juchniewicz Izabela | Suwałki | Polska | Grand Prix - cały cykl | Joyful running team | paid |
32 | Karczewska Joanna | Suwałki | Polska | Grand Prix - cały cykl | Joyful running team | paid |
33 | Kwiatkowski Michał | Augustów | Polska | Grand Prix - cały cykl | Husaria Race Team | paid |
34 | Karczewski Sławomir | Suwałki | Polska | Grand Prix - cały cykl | Joyful running team | paid |
35 | Falkowska Magdalena | Łapy | Polska | Grand Prix - 3.02.2019 | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | paid |
36 | Zoń Karolina | Suwałki | Polska | Grand Prix - 3.02.2019 | Husaria Race Team | paid |
37 | Maksimowski Krzysztof | Augustów | Polska | Grand Prix - cały cykl | paid | |
38 | Bartoszewicz Jan | Białystok | Polska | Grand Prix - cały cykl | Bialostocka Sekta Biegaczy | paid |
39 | Zoń Arkadiusz | Suwałki | Polska | Grand Prix - cały cykl | Husaria Race Team | paid |
40 | Bochenko Daniel | Brzozowa | Polska | Grand Prix - 10.03.2019 | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | paid |
41 | Niewiarowski Rafał | Białystok | Polska | Grand Prix - 3.02.2019 | Grupa Szalonych Rowerzystów | paid |
42 | Piotrowski Robert | Suwałki | Polska | Grand Prix - 3.02.2019 | paid | |
43 | Milewski Radoslaw | Suwalki | Polska | Grand Prix - cały cykl | Wigierskie giezy | paid |
44 | Choroszewska Ewa | Choroszcz | Polska | Grand Prix - 3.02.2019 | paid | |
45 | Boruta Karol | Pietrasze | Polska | Grand Prix - 3.02.2019 | paid | |
46 | Stasiński Wojciech | Suwałki | Polska | Grand Prix - cały cykl | paid | |
47 | FLANK PAWEŁ | WROCŁAW | Polska | Grand Prix - 3.02.2019 | paid | |
48 | Burdyn Mateusz | Suwałki | Polska | Grand Prix - cały cykl | paid | |
49 | Sękowski Adam | Białystok | Polska | Grand Prix - cały cykl | WTF?! Solo Team | paid |
50 | Winckiewicz Maja | Suwalki | Polska | Grand Prix - 3.02.2019 | paid | |
51 | Ciszewski Kamil | Suwałki | Polska | Grand Prix - 10.03.2019 | Suwałki NanuQ Team | paid |
52 | KOPICZKO PRZEMYSŁAW | SUWAŁKI | Polska | Grand Prix - 10.03.2019 | paid | |
53 | Przekop Przemysław | Suwałki | Polska | Grand Prix - 3.02.2019 | paid | |
54 | Sznejder Anita | Suwałki | Polska | Grand Prix - 3.02.2019 | paid | |
55 | CHALECKI GRZEGORZ | SUWAŁKI | Polska | Grand Prix - cały cykl - promo | paid | |
56 | Skrodzki Jakub | Suwałki | Polska | Grand Prix - cały cykl - promo | BF | paid |
57 | Rydzewski Tomasz | Krasnopol | Polska | Grand Prix - cały cykl - promo | paid | |
58 | Lewicki Grzegorz | Suwalki | Polska | Grand Prix - cały cykl - promo | paid | |
59 | Przychodzki Łukasz | Ateny | Polska | Grand Prix - cały cykl - promo | The Recyckings | paid |
60 | Kopiczko Zbigniew | Suwałki | Polska | Grand Prix - cały cykl - promo | paid | |
61 | Kwiatkowski Karol | Suwałki | Polska | Grand Prix - cały cykl - promo | paid | |
62 | Krajewski Kamil | Sumowo | Polska | Grand Prix - cały cykl | paid | |
63 | GICZEWSKI PAWEŁ | Suwałki | Polska | Grand Prix - cały cykl - promo | sami swoi | paid |
64 | ZUBOWICZ JANINA | Sejny | Polska | Grand Prix - cały cykl | paid | |
65 | Ogórkis Darek | Konstantynówka | Polska | Grand Prix - cały cykl - promo | www.fizjoterapia-suwalki.pl | paid |
66 | Karaś Sylwia | Suwałki | Polska | Grand Prix - cały cykl | paid | |
67 | Olesiak Grzegorz | Warszawa | Polska | Grand Prix - cały cykl | Gorce Ultra-Trail | paid |
68 | Marczuk Norbert | Kowale Oleckie | Polska | Grand Prix - 10.03.2019 | Łowcy Przygód Gołdap | paid |
69 | Frybes Agnieszka | Białystok | Polska | Grand Prix - cały cykl | Fundacja Kierunek Ultra | paid |
70 | Drażba Łukasz | Suwałki | Polska | Grand Prix - cały cykl - promo | www.fizjoterapia-suwalki.pl | paid |
71 | Piotrowska Julita | Ciasne | Polska | Grand Prix - cały cykl - promo | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | paid |
72 | Talipska Agnieszka | Gołdap | Polska | Grand Prix - cały cykl - promo | paid | |
73 | Sowa Iwona | Gołdap | Polska | Grand Prix - cały cykl - promo | paid |
Views: 11386