# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Puzdrowski Daniel | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | paid on-line | |
2 | wielgórski piotr | gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | paid on-line | |
3 | Naczk Patrycja | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | paid on-line | |
4 | Deka Przemysław | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | paid on-line | |
5 | Lubowiecka Alicja | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | paid on-line | |
6 | Zaborowski Mariusz | Malbork | Polska | 10 km | paid on-line | |
7 | SIKORSKA ALEKSANDRA | WEJHEROWO | Polska | 10 km | paid on-line | |
8 | suchocki janusz | suchy dwór | Polska | 10 km | Parkrun Gdynia | paid on-line |
9 | Czarnowski Krzysztof | Reda | Polska | 10 km | Fabryka Dobrej Zabawy.pl | paid on-line |
10 | Naczk Filip | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | Porta Active Team | paid |
11 | Kersten Maciej | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | paid on-line | |
12 | Butowska Katarzyna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | paid on-line | |
13 | Nierzwicki Marek | Kębłowo | Polska | 10 km | Porta Acitve Team | paid |
14 | Jedynak Bartosz | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | paid on-line | |
15 | Hennig Przemysław | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | Straight outta Wwo | paid on-line |
16 | Wandtke Karol | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | ALO Gdynia | paid on-line |
17 | Brunka Marcin | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | paid on-line | |
18 | Wiatrowski Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | KPW Gdynia Zespół Techniczny | paid on-line |
19 | Chrostowski Paweł | Bytów | Polska | 10 km | paid on-line | |
20 | Szumlas Anna | Połchowo | Polska | 10 km | #szumiteam TriLoszki | paid on-line |
21 | Lassmann Pawel | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | paid on-line | |
22 | wojaczek anna | gdansk | Polska | 10 km | paid on-line | |
23 | Dopke Dominika | Lubocino | Polska | 10 km | Samochodówka | paid on-line |
24 | Wasiewicz Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | Omida Cyclo & Run Team | paid on-line |
25 | Banach Jakub | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | Samochodówka | paid on-line |
26 | Lehman Adam | Gniewowo | Polska | 10 km | Samochodówka | paid on-line |
27 | Szmuda Sławomir | Luzino | Polska | 10 km | Samochodówka | paid on-line |
28 | Lewandowska Martyna | Reda | Polska | 10 km | Samochodówka | paid on-line |
29 | Lewandowski Cezary | Gniewowo | Polska | 10 km | Samochodówka | paid on-line |
30 | Dominik Aleksandra | Kostkowo | Polska | 10 km | Samochodówka | paid on-line |
31 | Czaykowski Wojciech | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | Wojto_Sport_Story | paid on-line |
32 | Szczepkowski Sebastian | Krokowa | Polska | 10 km | Drużyna Radość Biegania | paid on-line |
33 | Iwasiuta Bartłomiej | Bolszewo | Polska | 10 km | paid on-line | |
34 | Mollin Bartłomiej | Strzelno | Polska | 10 km | Nordowe Morsy | paid on-line |
35 | Kriger Anna | Toruń | Polska | 10 km | ||
36 | Przybylski Patryk | Toruń | Polska | 10 km | ||
37 | Borawski Kajetan | Reda | Polska | 10 km | Samochodówka | paid on-line |
38 | Jarzębiński Piotr | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | paid on-line | |
39 | Myszk Julia | Rybno | Polska | 10 km | Samochodówka | paid on-line |
40 | Domarus Kamila | Lisewo | Polska | 10 km | Samochodówka | paid on-line |
41 | Gralak Dawid | Rokity | Polska | 10 km | GTS Czarna Dąbrówka | paid on-line |
42 | Went Jakub | Łeba | Polska | 10 km | paid on-line | |
43 | Borowiak Ewa | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | PZS nr 4 Wejherowo | paid on-line |
44 | Kwaśny Damian | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | paid on-line | |
45 | Grzechulski Piotr | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | paid on-line | |
46 | Kubuszewski Radosław | Kębłowo | Polska | 10 km | KOMANDO FLAKI | paid on-line |
47 | Raszewski Mateusz | Bolszewo | Polska | 10 km | Kaszubskie Dziki / Maja Team | paid on-line |
48 | Ciesiulska Natalia | Potęgowo | Polska | 10 km | paid on-line | |
49 | Ciesiulski Przemysław | Kębłowo Nowowiejskie | Polska | 10 km | paid on-line | |
50 | Wrzesiński Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | ||
51 | Szczepkowska Paulina | Krokowa | Polska | 10 km | Krokowa Biega | paid on-line |
52 | Olszewski Karol | Kębłowo | Polska | 10 km | Wikęd Luzino | paid on-line |
53 | Jaskułke Irek | Puck | Polska | 10 km | Porta Acitve Team | paid |
54 | Kołodziejczyk Lidia | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | Maja Team | paid on-line |
55 | Majkowski Karol | Kębłowo | Polska | 10 km | Luk Connect Racing Team | paid on-line |
56 | Langowski Michał Langowski | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | Porta Active Team | paid |
57 | Zychowicz Marta | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | Porta Active Team | paid |
58 | Olszewski Leszek | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | paid on-line | |
59 | Nastały Mateusz | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | ||
60 | Gleszczyński Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | paid on-line | |
61 | Kowalczyk Joanna | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | MTB - Małe Trójmiasto Biega | paid on-line |
62 | Niedziela Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | paid on-line | |
63 | BUCZKOWSKA AGNIESZKA | WŁADYSŁAWOWO | Polska | 10 km | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | paid on-line |
64 | Buczkowski Roman | Błądzikowo | Polska | 10 km | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | paid on-line |
65 | Buczkowski Damian | Władysławowo | Polska | 10 km | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | paid on-line |
66 | Szymański Paweł Szymański | Orle | Polska | 10 km | paid on-line | |
67 | Lessnau Klaudia | Puck | Polska | 10 km | KOWO UDVIKLING/ TEAM ELWART/ LKS PUCK | paid on-line |
68 | Elwart Roman | PUCK | Polska | 10 km | KOWO UDVIKLING/ TEAM ELWART/ LKS PUCK | paid on-line |
69 | Czarnecki Łukasz | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | Porta Active Team | paid |
70 | Szumlas Marcin | Połchowo | Polska | 10 km | #szumiteam | paid on-line |
71 | Karczewski Damian Karczewski | Nowa Wieś Lęborska | Polska | 10 km | Kębłowo Biega | paid on-line |
72 | WOŹNIAK JACEK | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | Porta Active Team | paid |
73 | Pazik Dariusz | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | RUNEDA | paid on-line |
74 | Damps Anna | Lębork | Polska | 10 km | Farm Frites Poland | paid on-line |
75 | Ostrowski Piotr | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | paid on-line |
76 | Blok Maciej | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | Porta Active Team | paid |
77 | Schmidt Waldek | Gowino | Polska | 10 km | MTB - Małe Trójmiasto Biega | paid on-line |
78 | Strzelczyk Izabela | Reda | Polska | 10 km | Porta Acitve Team | paid |
79 | Nowosielski Andrzej | Kąpino | Polska | 10 km | Porta Acitve Team | paid |
80 | Mitroszonek Sebastian | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | MTB - Małe Trójmiasto Biega | paid on-line |
81 | Sidorski Łukasz | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | Porta Acitve Team | paid |
82 | Szarowski Piotr | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | Porta Acitve Team | paid |
83 | Ziemann Krzysztof | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | Porta Active Team | paid |
84 | Skrzypkowski Daniel | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | SPORTFAZA.pl | paid on-line |
85 | Miotk Ryszard | Kębłowo | Polska | 10 km | paid on-line | |
86 | Stenka Tomasz | Reda | Polska | 10 km | paid on-line | |
87 | Tempski Szymon | Łebcz | Polska | 10 km | 4 FUN TEAM | paid on-line |
88 | Ciesiulski Marek | Kębłowo Nowowiejskie | Polska | 10 km | Kw Kębłowo | paid on-line |
89 | Konieczki Dariusz | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | Maja Team | paid on-line |
90 | Wiśniewska Bernadeta | WEJHEROWO | Polska | 10 km | MTB - Małe Trójmiasto Biega | paid on-line |
91 | Knitter Daria | Kosakowo | Polska | 10 km | WYMIATACZE | paid on-line |
92 | Jurgielewicz Klaudia | Kostkowo | Polska | 10 km | paid on-line | |
93 | Jurgielewicz Jacek | Kostkowo | Polska | 10 km | Porta Active Team | paid on-line |
94 | Niedziela Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | paid on-line | |
95 | Pustówka Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | paid on-line | |
96 | Zakrzewski Tomasz | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | Porta Acitve Team | paid |
97 | Poszewiecki MAREK | GDAŃSK | Polska | 10 km | MRKS | paid on-line |
98 | Mikiciuk - Słoma Izabela | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | TriLoszki | paid on-line |
99 | Kapała Daniel | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | JaTuTaTToo | paid on-line |
100 | Kapała Rafał | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | JaTuTaTToo | paid on-line |
Views: 21833