# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Waszkiewicz Marcin Waszkiewicz | Olsztyn | Polska | 5 km | Są Wolniejsi | paid on-line |
2 | Połeć Eliza | Olsztyn | Polska | 5 km | CTS Team Olsztyn | paid on-line |
3 | Nowak Wioletta | Dobre Miasto | Polska | 5 km | MOPS Dobre Miasto | paid on-line |
4 | Suszyńska Ewelina | Pieckowo | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
5 | Sobolewska Magdalena | Olsztyn | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
6 | Królicka Ania | Szczytno | Polska | 5 km | Morsy Szczytno #Reset | paid on-line |
7 | Gołębiewski Marek | Olsztyn | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
8 | Ciesielski Marcin | Olsztyn | Polska | 5 km | MORSUJĄCY ROWERZYŚCI OLSZTYN | paid on-line |
9 | Jarosławski Jan | Olsztyn | Polska | 5 km | Morsujący Rowerzyści Olsztyn | paid on-line |
10 | Szostak Aneta | Lidzbark Warmiński | Polska | 5 km | KLUB BIEGACZA LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI | paid on-line |
11 | Mazuro Monika | Lidzbark Warmiński | Polska | 5 km | Klub Biegacza Lidzbark Warmiński / BiegamBoLubię | paid on-line |
12 | MAŁEK EWA | OLSZTYN | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
13 | Gulbińska Adriana | Lidzbark Warmiński | Polska | 5 km | Klub Biegacza Lidzbark Warmiński / BBL LW | paid on-line |
14 | Wasilewska Monika | Olsztyn | Polska | 5 km | MORSUJĄCY ROWERZYŚCI OLSZTYN | paid on-line |
15 | Zdunek Grzegorz | Olsztyn | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
16 | Bałaban Krzysztof | Olsztyn | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
17 | Papszun Łukasz | Olsztyn | Polska | 5 km | Pozytywni Dobre Miasto | paid on-line |
18 | Florkowska Wioletta | Olsztyn | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
19 | Matusiak GRZEGORZ | Olsztyn | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
20 | szydlik kamil | Jaroty | Polska | 5 km | OCR OLSZTYN / R.AMBO | paid on-line |
21 | Sawicki Gabor | Olsztyn | Polska | 5 km | Budowlani Olsztyn | paid on-line |
22 | KUBICKI MARCIN | ŁUKTA | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
23 | Zacharewicz Wioletta | Reszel | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
24 | Zacharewicz Paweł | Reszel | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
25 | Król Marlena | Orneta | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
26 | Pulikowska Wioletta | Olsztyn | Polska | 5 km | Morsujący Rowerzyści Olsztyn | paid on-line |
27 | Wójcik Paulina | Łukta | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
28 | Miąsko Małgosia | Olsztyn | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
29 | Skorupska Anna | Olsztyn | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
30 | Gadziński Marek | Olsztyn | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
31 | Wasilewski Tomasz | Olsztyn | Polska | 5 km | MORSUJĄCY ROWERZYŚCI OLSZTYN | paid on-line |
32 | Piech Marcin | Olsztyn | Polska | 5 km | Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr. 2 w Olsztynie | paid on-line |
33 | Kwiatkowski Sebastian | Iława | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
34 | Kwiatkowska Joanna | Iława | Polska | 5 km | Lodowaci Iława | paid on-line |
35 | Lewandowski Paweł | Nidzica | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
36 | Suszyńska Monika | Reszel | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
37 | Dąbrowski Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Pod Trzepakiem / KS Movement | paid on-line |
38 | Lubiecki Hubert | Łomża | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
39 | Pietrzak Michał | Olsztyn | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
40 | Lisek Marcin | Nidzica | Polska | 5 km | Nidzica Biega | paid on-line |
41 | Przyjacielska Bogumiła | Lidzbark Warmiński | Polska | 5 km | klub biegacza Lidzbark Warmiński/BBL | paid on-line |
42 | Cwalińska Barbara | Dywity | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
43 | Kretkiewicz Monika | Dźwierzuty | Polska | 5 km | MORSY SZCZYTNO#RESET | paid on-line |
44 | WRONKA RAFAŁ | DOBRE MIASTO | Polska | 5 km | Pozytywny-Odcisk Dobre Miasto | paid on-line |
45 | Mikita Dominik | Szczytno | Polska | 5 km | Morsy Szczytno #Reset | paid on-line |
46 | Orłowski Szymon | Szczytno | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
47 | Jaźwiński Krystian | Kamionek | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
48 | Pichal Wioletta | Rudka | Polska | 5 km | Morsy Szczytno #RESET | paid on-line |
49 | Krupa Przemysław | Nidzica | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
50 | bałazy marcin | szczytno | Polska | 5 km | Goście z Galaktyki Arkana | limit reached |
51 | Muzyk Marta | Olsztyn | Polska | 5 km | Fitmania Olsztyn | paid on-line |
52 | Rozenski Szymon | Olsztyn | Polska | 5 km | Fitmania Olsztyn | paid on-line |
53 | Soja Aneta | Szczytno | Polska | 5 km | Morsy Szczytno #Reset | paid on-line |
54 | Siwek Milena | Pasym | Polska | 5 km | Morsy Szczytno #Reset | paid on-line |
55 | Cichomska Marzena | Kętrzyn | Polska | 5 km | Biegam bo muszę inaczej się uduszę | limit reached |
56 | Giers Krzysztof | Olsztyn | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
57 | Hołownia Paweł | Olsztyn | Polska | 5 km | Pozytywni Dobre Miasto | paid on-line |
58 | Świętochowska Anna | Łukta | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
59 | Malinowski Maciej | Łukta | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
60 | Jaworski Mariusz | Nidzica | Polska | 5 km | Nidzica biega | paid on-line |
61 | Malinowska Dominika | Łukta | Polska | 5 km | 11 Pułk Artylerii | paid on-line |
62 | Kobylińska Ilona | Szemplino Wielkie | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
63 | Okraska Justyna | Szemplino WLK | Polska | 5 km | Taekwondo | paid on-line |
64 | Stańko Artur | Olsztyn | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
65 | Stańko Patryk | Olsztyn | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
66 | Rogalski Grzegorz | Szczytno | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
67 | Kornaga Krystian | Wiatrowiec | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
68 | Szerejko Kinga | Sępopol | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
69 | Bitner Elżbieta | Wiatrowiec | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
70 | Wierzbicka Marzanna | Dobre Miasto | Polska | 5 km | Pozytywni Dobre Miasto | paid on-line |
71 | Młyński Krzysztyf | Dobre Miasto | Polska | 5 km | Pozytywni Dobre Miasto | paid on-line |
72 | Gębski Mariusz | Lidzbark Warminski | Polska | 5 km | Klub Biegacza Lidzbark Warmiński / BBL LW | paid on-line |
73 | Górska Anna | Kraszewo | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
74 | Lewandowska Elżbieta | Szczytno | Polska | 5 km | Morsy Szczytno #Reset | paid on-line |
75 | Bujko Nikola | Dobre Miasto | Polska | 5 km | limit reached | |
76 | Hołownia Anna | Olsztyn | Polska | 5 km | Pozytywni Dobre Miasto | paid on-line |
77 | Kowalewski Patryk | Lidzbark Warmiński | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
78 | Kamiński Tomasz | Olsztyn | Polska | 5 km | G'ANG | paid on-line |
79 | Tamkun Daria | Dobre Miasto | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
80 | SAWKO EWA | OLSZTYN | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
81 | Radzio Piotr | Dobre Miasto | Polska | 5 km | Pozytywni Dobre Miasto | paid on-line |
82 | Krzyżaniak Piotr | Ostróda | Polska | 5 km | Operacja Sport | paid on-line |
83 | Pankiewicz Piotr | Szczytno | Polska | 5 km | MORSY SZCZYTNO#RESET | paid on-line |
84 | Kordek Bogumiła | Szczytno | Polska | 5 km | MORSY SZCZYTNO#RESET | paid on-line |
85 | Awiżeń Filip | Olsztyn | Polska | 5 km | Są Wolniejsi | paid on-line |
86 | Kaczmarczyk Monika | Szczytno | Polska | 5 km | MORSY SZCZYTNO #RESET | limit reached |
87 | Rytelewski Michał | Barczewo | Polska | 5 km | OCR Spartans Olsztyn | paid on-line |
88 | Maciołek Arkadiusz Maciołek | Iława | Polska | 5 km | Crossfit team Susz | paid on-line |
89 | Cywińska Monika | Grzęda | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
90 | Danielewicz Piotr | Olsztyn | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
91 | Wytrykowski Damian | Dobre Miasto | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
92 | Wojtaś Mirek | Olsztyn | Polska | 5 km | Morsujący Rowerzyści Olsztyn | paid on-line |
93 | Mikulak Graźyna | Olsztyn | Polska | 5 km | Morsujący Rowerzyści Olsztyn | paid on-line |
94 | Kraszewski Wojciech | Olsztyn | Polska | 5 km | Morsujący Rowerzyści Olsztyn | paid on-line |
95 | Pieślak Monika | Olsztyn | Polska | 5 km | Są Wolniejsi | paid on-line |
96 | Tyniec Katarzyna | Lidzbark Warmiński | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
97 | Pawlikowski Bernard | Olsztyn | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
98 | Niska Aleksandra | OLSZTYN | Polska | 5 km | MORSUJĄCY ROWERZYŚCI OLSZTYN | paid on-line |
99 | Trendel Dominika | Olsztyn | Polska | 5 km | limit reached | |
100 | Bobiński Jerzy | Kamionek | Polska | 5 km | Morsy Szczytno #RESET | paid on-line |
Views: 13291