# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kapczynski Pawel Kapczynski | Gdańsk | Polska | 63 km bieg (18.04 - sobota) | ||
2 | Bezdel Anna | Puck | Polska | 21 km bieg (18.04 - sobota) | ||
3 | Czerski Krzysztof | Łódź | Polska | 42 km nordic walking (18.04 - sobota) | Epoka Nordica Łódź | |
4 | Domżalska Wioletta | Rumia | Polska | 21 km bieg (18.04 - sobota) | Parkrun Rumia | paid BM |
5 | Chyb Radosław | Gdynia | Polska | 42 km bieg (18.04 - sobota) | ||
6 | Rożyk Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | 42 km bieg (18.04 - sobota) | Biegamyrazem.pl/Oknobur | paid BM |
7 | Kołc Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | 42 km bieg (18.04 - sobota) | 3W TEAM | paid BM |
8 | Kostrzewa-cembor Urszula | Gdansk | Polska | 21 km bieg (18.04 - sobota) | UKS ŻABIANKA GDAŃSK | |
9 | Żyła Patryk | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km bieg (18.04 - sobota) | ||
10 | Czechowski Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km bieg (18.04 - sobota) | ||
11 | MIERZEJEWSKI Sylwester | Rumia | Polska | 42 km bieg (18.04 - sobota) | RUNEDA | paid BM |
12 | Zawalska Marta | Dębogórze | Polska | 21 km bieg (18.04 - sobota) | Wymiatacze | paid BM |
13 | Czapa Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km bieg (18.04 - sobota) | paid | |
14 | Stańczak Edward | Malbork | Polska | 21 km nordic walking (18.04 - sobota) | ||
15 | Stańczak-Mikołajska Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km nordic walking (18.04 - sobota) | ||
16 | Formela Kamil | Gdańsk | Polska | 63 km bieg (18.04 - sobota) | Lubań Knapy | |
17 | Wojdan Miroslaw | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km bieg (18.04 - sobota) | Boot Camp Polska Gdynia | |
18 | Będzikowska Renata | Mochowo | Polska | 21 km nordic walking (18.04 - sobota) | TKKF KUBUŚ SIERPC | paid BM |
19 | Kuraś Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km bieg (18.04 - sobota) | xRunners | |
20 | Perkowski Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km bieg (18.04 - sobota) | paid BM | |
21 | Oleszczuk Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km bieg (18.04 - sobota) | paid BM | |
22 | Kruczyk Damian Kruczyk | Pasym | Polska | 63 km bieg (18.04 - sobota) | PSM Pamiętaj Słowa Matki | |
23 | Gładkowski Grzegorz | Gowino | Polska | 42 km bieg (18.04 - sobota) | BigYellowFoot Adventure team | |
24 | Kłapot Artur | Jegłonik | Polska | 21 km bieg (18.04 - sobota) | ||
25 | Sztuka Ewelina | Jegłownik | Polska | 21 km bieg (18.04 - sobota) | ||
26 | Grzelecki Sebastian | Juszkowo | Polska | 21 km bieg (18.04 - sobota) | ST RUNNERS | paid BM |
27 | Szmytkiewicz Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | 42 km bieg (18.04 - sobota) | Klub Biegaczy Długodystansowych | paid BM |
28 | Górska Iwona | Lębork | Polska | 21 km nordic walking (18.04 - sobota) | Farm Frites Poland SA | paid BM |
29 | Rawska Aleksandra | Rumia | Polska | 21 km bieg (18.04 - sobota) | Wymiatacze | paid BM |
30 | Milewska Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km bieg (18.04 - sobota) | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | paid BM |
31 | Rudnicki Dariusz | Pogórze | Polska | 42 km bieg (18.04 - sobota) | paid BM | |
32 | Rogulska Anna | Pasłęk | Polska | 21 km nordic walking (18.04 - sobota) | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | paid BM |
33 | Bańdo Weronika | Reda | Polska | 21 km bieg (18.04 - sobota) | ||
34 | Zamkowska Katarzyna | Grabówko | Polska | 21 km nordic walking (18.04 - sobota) | paid BM | |
35 | Maciuszonek Małgorzata | Pasłęk | Polska | 21 km nordic walking (18.04 - sobota) | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | paid BM |
36 | Imianowski Jerzy | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km bieg (18.04 - sobota) | biegamyrazem.pl | paid BM |
37 | Rumiński Rafał | Reda | Polska | 21 km bieg (18.04 - sobota) | Runeda | paid BM |
38 | Kochanek Agata | Dębogórze | Polska | 21 km bieg (18.04 - sobota) | Kontener Formy | |
39 | Wysocka Monika | Piórkowo | Polska | 21 km nordic walking (18.04 - sobota) | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | paid BM |
40 | Połomski Marcin | Rudno | Polska | 21 km bieg (18.04 - sobota) | ||
41 | Nalewski Łukasz Nalewski | GDYNIA | Polska | 21 km bieg (18.04 - sobota) | paid BM | |
42 | Kowalczuk Robert | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km bieg (18.04 - sobota) | elite team | |
43 | Półrola Robert | Banino | Polska | 21 km nordic walking (18.04 - sobota) | Kujawscy Runners | paid BM |
44 | Olejnik Krzysztof | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | Polska | 63 km bieg (18.04 - sobota) | PGB Sportowa Paczka | |
45 | Gaffke Krzysztof | Czarnówko | Polska | 21 km bieg (18.04 - sobota) | E.L.ite Runners | paid BM |
46 | Woś Paweł Woś | Ruchocice | Polska | 21 km bieg (18.04 - sobota) | paid BM | |
47 | Prętnik Dawid | Rumia | Polska | 21 km bieg (18.04 - sobota) | OSNiP WP /GONGOTEAM Prętniki | paid BM |
48 | Sladkoshtiev Maksim | Kaliningrad | Rosja | 21 km nordic walking (18.04 - sobota) | klub sportowy DED | paid BM |
49 | Szczodrowski Dawid | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km bieg (18.04 - sobota) | paid BM | |
50 | Sokołowski Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km nordic walking (18.04 - sobota) | ||
51 | Małszycka Barbara | Lębork | Polska | 21 km nordic walking (18.04 - sobota) | Farm Frites Poland SA | paid BM |
52 | Wiśniewska Kornelia | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km bieg (18.04 - sobota) | ZABIEGANE DWIE | paid BM |
53 | Socha Jan | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km nordic walking (18.04 - sobota) | paid BM | |
54 | Grochowska-Tomasik Iza | Warszawa | Polska | 21 km nordic walking (18.04 - sobota) | paid BM | |
55 | Chalecka JOLANTA | Braniewo | Polska | 21 km bieg (18.04 - sobota) | paid BM | |
56 | Gruchała Robert | Gdynia | Polska | 63 km bieg (18.04 - sobota) | paid BM | |
57 | Kromelitskiy Andrey | Kaliningrad | Polska | 21 km nordic walking (18.04 - sobota) | klub sportowy DED | paid BM |
58 | Spisak Dobrawa | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km nordic walking (18.04 - sobota) | ||
59 | Ostrowski Grzegorz | Gdynia | Polska | 42 km bieg (18.04 - sobota) | biegamyrazem | paid BM |
60 | Żamojcin Małgorzata | Szczecin | Polska | 21 km nordic walking (18.04 - sobota) | Nordiclub Szczecin | paid BM |
61 | Żamojcin Marek | Szczecin | Polska | 42 km nordic walking (18.04 - sobota) | Nordiclub Szczecin | paid BM |
62 | Karasiewicz Iwona | Warszawa | Polska | 21 km nordic walking (18.04 - sobota) | Nordiclub Szczecin | paid BM |
63 | Piątek Roman | Kraków | Polska | 63 km bieg (18.04 - sobota) | PGB Sportowa Paczka | |
64 | Szczodrowska Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km bieg (18.04 - sobota) | paid BM | |
65 | Panek Elwira | Lębork | Polska | 21 km nordic walking (18.04 - sobota) | Lęborskie Lwy | paid BM |
66 | Małkiewicz Jacek | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 21 km nordic walking (18.04 - sobota) | paid BM | |
67 | Wenclewska Magdalena | Poznań | Polska | 21 km bieg (18.04 - sobota) | PGB Sportowa Paczka | |
68 | Grachel Dariusz | Słupsk | Polska | 63 km bieg (18.04 - sobota) | John _Runner_Rambo | paid BM |
69 | DUSZA ANNA | SZCZECIN | Polska | 21 km nordic walking (18.04 - sobota) | Szczecińskie Centrum Treningu Personalnego | |
70 | Kochanowski Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | 42 km bieg (18.04 - sobota) | paid BM | |
71 | Kościelski Mariusz | Chruszczewo | Polska | 21 km bieg (18.04 - sobota) | paid BM | |
72 | Kościelska Agnieszka | Chruszczewo | Polska | 21 km bieg (18.04 - sobota) | ASFaltLoVe Dziki | paid BM |
73 | Kleina Michał | GDYNIA WITOMINO | Polska | 21 km bieg (18.04 - sobota) | ||
74 | Rozmus Jolanta | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km nordic walking (18.04 - sobota) | Face Nordic Walking Team | paid BM |
75 | Świderska Paulina | Bogatka | Polska | 21 km bieg (18.04 - sobota) | paid BM | |
76 | Dyrmo Ania Dyrmo | Włynkówko | Polska | 21 km bieg (18.04 - sobota) | paid BM | |
77 | Kulewicz Arkadiusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km bieg (18.04 - sobota) | Poruszeni.pl | paid BM |
78 | Wojnarowska Weronika | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km bieg (18.04 - sobota) | paid BM | |
79 | Olejko Radosław | Gdańsk | Polska | 42 km nordic walking (18.04 - sobota) | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | |
80 | Shtypuliak Sergii | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km bieg (18.04 - sobota) | Nordea | paid BM |
81 | Pohlid-Doda Anna | Susz | Polska | 21 km bieg (18.04 - sobota) | Crossfit Team Susz | paid BM |
82 | Sokołowski Roman | Susz | Polska | 21 km bieg (18.04 - sobota) | Crossfit Team Susz | paid BM |
83 | Sokołowska Agnieszka | Susz | Polska | 21 km bieg (18.04 - sobota) | Crossfit Team Susz | paid BM |
84 | Ostojska Ewa | Reda | Polska | 21 km nordic walking (18.04 - sobota) | IO Trójmiasto | |
85 | WIŚNIEWSKI MACIEJ | MALBORK | Polska | 21 km nordic walking (18.04 - sobota) | WiśniaTeam | |
86 | Szymańska Roksana | Poznań | Polska | 63 km bieg (18.04 - sobota) | paid BM | |
87 | Szymańska Roksana | Poznań | Polska | 63 km bieg (18.04 - sobota) | paid BM | |
88 | Paczesny Seweryn | Zduńska Wola | Polska | 42 km nordic walking (18.04 - sobota) | ||
89 | Iefymenko Oleksandr | Sopot | Polska | 21 km bieg (18.04 - sobota) | paid BM | |
90 | Jankowski Marcin | Pasłęk | Polska | 42 km nordic walking (18.04 - sobota) | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | paid |
91 | Czerwińska Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km bieg (18.04 - sobota) | paid BM | |
92 | Łakomski Mateusz | Sopot | Polska | 21 km bieg (18.04 - sobota) | paid BM | |
93 | Mrozowska agata mrozowska | Barniewice | Polska | 42 km nordic walking (18.04 - sobota) | Nie poddam Cię | paid BM |
94 | Namsołek Feliks | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km nordic walking (18.04 - sobota) | paid BM | |
95 | Byczkowski Krystian | Kiełpino | Polska | 21 km bieg (18.04 - sobota) | paid BM | |
96 | Lemańczyk Paulina | Poznań | Polska | 21 km nordic walking (18.04 - sobota) | IO Trójmiasto | paid BM |
97 | Tomczak Dorota | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km bieg (18.04 - sobota) | paid BM | |
98 | Latosinska Kamila | Gdansk | Polska | 42 km nordic walking (18.04 - sobota) | O-sowa biega | paid BM |
99 | Kwiatkowska Marta | Kowale | Polska | 21 km nordic walking (18.04 - sobota) | IO Trójmiasto | paid BM |
100 | Dankiewicz Barbara | Łowicz | Polska | 21 km nordic walking (18.04 - sobota) | ZAWSZE MŁODZI NORDIC WALKING | paid BM |
Views: 20334