# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | czapiewski wojciech | brzuśce | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton (10,540 km) | paid on-line | |
2 | Czapiewska Martyna | Brzuśce | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton (10,540 km) | Sowiński Team | paid on-line |
3 | Kaweczyński Krzysztof | Mszanowo | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton (10,540 km) | Team Kopeć | paid on-line |
4 | Jakubowski Marek | Pszczółki | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton (10,540 km) | SPRINT S.A. | paid on-line |
5 | Sowiński Zbigniew | Skórcz | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton (10,540 km) | Aktywni Kociewiacy | paid on-line |
6 | Połomski Jarosław | Gniew | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton (10,540 km) | paid on-line | |
7 | Bandurski Jacek | SOPOT | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton (10,540 km) | Sopot | paid on-line |
8 | Wasiłowicz Natalia | Gdańsk | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton (10,540 km) | paid on-line | |
9 | Kaźmierska Katarzyna | Tczew | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton (10,540 km) | paid on-line | |
10 | Chyliński Dariusz | Tczew | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton (10,540 km) | Biegający Tczew | paid on-line |
11 | Nowacka Brygida | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton (10,540 km) | paid on-line | |
12 | Nowacki Mirosław | Starogard Gd. | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton (10,540 km) | paid on-line | |
13 | Bakuła Tomasz | Tczew | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton (10,540 km) | paid on-line | |
14 | Siemiński Jerzy | Gdańsk | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton (10,540 km) | ARCON | paid on-line |
15 | Ubowska Monika Ubowska | Tczew | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton (10,540 km) | paid on-line | |
16 | Pawełek Marcin | Tczew | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton (10,540 km) | Dovista active team | paid on-line |
17 | Julke Dorota | Tczew | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton (10,540 km) | paid | |
18 | Świtała Roman | Kwidzyn | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton (10,540 km) | paid on-line | |
19 | Kaniewska Alicja | Grudziądz | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton (10,540 km) | Akademia Biegania Grudziądz | paid on-line |
20 | Zieliński Darosław | Rokitki | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton (10,540 km) | paid on-line | |
21 | Jaskot Piotr | Gościszewo | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton (10,540 km) | paid on-line | |
22 | Pióro Maria | Gorzędziej | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton (10,540 km) | Biegający Tczew | paid on-line |
23 | Kurzawski Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton (10,540 km) | paid on-line | |
24 | Weiss Krzysztof | Gdansk | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton (10,540 km) | paid on-line | |
25 | Stanisławski Patryk | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton (10,540 km) | Dovista active team | paid on-line |
26 | OSTROWSKI MARIAN | ZŁOCIENIEC | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton (10,540 km) | paid on-line | |
27 | Liss Marcin | Czarlin | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton (10,540 km) | paid on-line | |
28 | Szymoniak Jacek | Gdańsk | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton (10,540 km) | paid on-line | |
29 | GRZYWACZ MAGDALENA | Gdańsk | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton (10,540 km) | paid on-line | |
30 | LULIS ZBIGNIEW | GDAŃSK | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton (10,540 km) | ATLAS RUNNING TEAM | paid on-line |
31 | Szarmach Stanisław | Gródek | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton (10,540 km) | paid on-line | |
32 | Zych Dawid | Elbląg | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton (10,540 km) | Spartanie Dzieciom | paid on-line |
33 | Baltrukas Sebastian | Rokitki | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton (10,540 km) | paid on-line | |
34 | Lenc Janusz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton (10,540 km) | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | paid on-line |
35 | Jagodziński Marcin | Tczew | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton (10,540 km) | Biegający Silgan | paid |
36 | Maj Izabela | Tczew | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton (10,540 km) | Biegający Tczew | paid on-line |
37 | Koszyk Krzysztof | Tczew | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton (10,540 km) | Biegający Tczew | paid on-line |
38 | Koszyk Katarzyna | Tczew | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton (10,540 km) | Biegający Tczew | paid on-line |
39 | Wardziński Paweł | Braniewo | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton (10,540 km) | paid on-line | |
40 | Wąsik Krzysztof | Malbork | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton (10,540 km) | paid on-line | |
41 | Balcerowski Andrzej | Tczew | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton (10,540 km) | Biegający Silgan | paid |
42 | Gapski Zbigniew | Starogard Gd. | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton (10,540 km) | kkb | paid on-line |
43 | Tucholski Piotr | Tczew | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton (10,540 km) | Biegający Silgan | paid |
44 | Balbusa Mateusz | Tczew | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton (10,540 km) | Apator Metrix S.A | paid on-line |
45 | Ogonowski Rafał | Tczew | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton (10,540 km) | VARD | paid on-line |
46 | Zbrzeźny Paweł | Rokitki | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton (10,540 km) | WB Timex Tczew | paid on-line |
47 | Laskowski Radosław | Tczew | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton (10,540 km) | paid on-line | |
48 | Adamczyk Karol | Brzuśce | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton (10,540 km) | paid on-line | |
49 | Dembowski Mariusz | Lidzbark | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton (10,540 km) | H+H Polska | paid on-line |
50 | Krzysztofiak Marek | Steblewo | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton (10,540 km) | Grupa Trójmiasto | paid on-line |
51 | Kaźmierski Wojciech | Tczew | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton (10,540 km) | paid on-line | |
52 | Gendzierska Marta | Tczew | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton (10,540 km) | paid on-line | |
53 | Pawłowski Mariusz | marzęcice | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton (10,540 km) | Kurzętnik Biega | paid on-line |
54 | Kopeć Bollin Anna | Tczew | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton (10,540 km) | paid on-line | |
55 | Bollin Michał | Tczew | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton (10,540 km) | Biegający Tczew | paid on-line |
56 | Wojtowicz Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton (10,540 km) | paid on-line | |
57 | Czechanowska Lucyna | Tczew | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton (10,540 km) | Biegający Tczew | paid on-line |
58 | Czechanowski Piotr | Tczew | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton (10,540 km) | Biegający Tczew | paid on-line |
59 | Grucza Grzegorz | Nowy Staw | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton (10,540 km) | Biegam dla Zdrowia | paid on-line |
60 | Pustkowski Rafał | Tczew | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton (10,540 km) | Biegający Tczew | paid on-line |
61 | Grubich Marcin | Tczew | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton (10,540 km) | Apator Metrix S.A | paid on-line |
62 | Nowakowski Marcin | Tczew | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton (10,540 km) | Sowiński Team | paid on-line |
63 | Pawłowski Krzysztof | Tczew | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton (10,540 km) | Saint Gobain Squad/Biegający Tczew | paid on-line |
64 | Górski Kamil | Gniew | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton (10,540 km) | MAR-MED-tczew | paid on-line |
65 | Matyszewski Marcin | Tczew | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton (10,540 km) | paid on-line | |
66 | Mąkosa Martyna | Tczew | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton (10,540 km) | Biegający Tczew | paid on-line |
67 | Grzesiak Marzena | Rotmanka | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton (10,540 km) | Biega ZIE | paid on-line |
68 | Lis Janusz | Grudziądz | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton (10,540 km) | TKKF Chełmno | paid on-line |
69 | Janowski Piotr | Nowawieś Chełmińska | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton (10,540 km) | TKKF Chełmno | paid on-line |
70 | Dubiel Piotr | Gniszewo | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton (10,540 km) | paid on-line | |
71 | Piekarska Anna | Tczew | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton (10,540 km) | Biegający Tczew | paid on-line |
72 | Markowski Szymon | Tczew | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton (10,540 km) | Thales Tczew | paid on-line |
73 | Piekarski Przemysław | Tczew | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton (10,540 km) | Biegający Tczew | paid on-line |
74 | Barnaś Krzysztof | Malbork | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton (10,540 km) | Grupa Malbork | paid on-line |
75 | Barnaś Agata | Malbork | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton (10,540 km) | Grupa Malbork | paid on-line |
76 | Karczewski Maciej | Tczew | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton (10,540 km) | paid on-line | |
77 | Karczewska Aleksandra | Tczew | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton (10,540 km) | Biegający Tczew | paid on-line |
78 | Moszyński Marek | Tczew | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton (10,540 km) | Biegający Tczew | paid on-line |
79 | Perlejewska Agnieszka | Tczew | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton (10,540 km) | paid on-line | |
80 | Perlejewski Robert | Tczew | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton (10,540 km) | Biegający Tczew | paid on-line |
81 | Bzowski Przemysław | Tczew | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton (10,540 km) | Intel Runners | paid on-line |
82 | Dywelski Mirosław | Tczew | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton (10,540 km) | Biegający Tczew | paid on-line |
83 | Matyskiel Anita | Gdańsk | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton (10,540 km) | ETT - Elbląg Triathlon Team | paid on-line |
84 | Dorotin Mirosław | Gniew | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton (10,540 km) | paid on-line | |
85 | Wieliński Jacek | Gdańsk | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton (10,540 km) | GRUPA LOTOS | paid on-line |
86 | Trzciński Krzysztof | Tczew | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton (10,540 km) | Biegający Tczew / SowinskiTeam | paid on-line |
87 | Kwiatkowska Anna | Tczew | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton (10,540 km) | Biegający Tczew | paid on-line |
88 | Filarecka Katarzyna | Tczew | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton (10,540 km) | paid on-line | |
89 | Fryszka Michał | tczew | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton (10,540 km) | paid on-line | |
90 | Lipkowski Paweł | Tczew | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton (10,540 km) | 3athlete | paid on-line |
91 | Chylińska Dagmara | Tczew | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton (10,540 km) | Biegający Tczew | paid on-line |
92 | Ackermann Tomasz | Tczew | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton (10,540 km) | paid on-line | |
93 | Czerwiak Bartosz | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton (10,540 km) | paid on-line | |
94 | Cichończuk Antoni | Gdynia | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton (10,540 km) | Akademia Marynarki Wojennej | paid on-line |
95 | Zabrocki Łukasz | Tczew | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton (10,540 km) | PRESS GLASS BIEGAMY I WSPIERAMY / Sowiński Team | paid on-line |
96 | Nadolski Łukasz | Tczew | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton (10,540 km) | BELBAL TEAM | paid |
97 | Lenkiewicz Tomek | Mątowy Wielkie | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton (10,540 km) | BELBAL TEAM | paid |
98 | Bzymek Rafał | Rokitki | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton (10,540 km) | BELBAL TEAM | paid |
99 | Niwiński Stanisław | Gdańsk | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton (10,540 km) | Klub Wereranów LA Sopot | paid on-line |
100 | Sosnowski Jarosław | Tczew | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton (10,540 km) | Biegający Tczew | paid on-line |
Views: 18021