# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hawrot Sylwester | Goleniów | Polska | Maraton | paid | |
2 | Jaz Krzysztof | Mieszkowice | Polska | Maraton | paid | |
3 | Król Magdalena | Szczecin | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton | śRUNdunia | paid |
4 | Glaza Aleksandra | Szczecin | Polska | Półmaraton | paid | |
5 | Chomont Magdalena | Goleniów | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton | paid | |
6 | Markanicz Marlena | Moskorzyn | Polska | Półmaraton | Stargard Ja się nie ścigam | paid |
7 | Skrzypiec Andrzej | świnoujście | Polska | Maraton | Biegacze Świnoujście | paid |
8 | Olesińska Julita | Goleniów | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton | Rozbiegany Goleniów | paid |
9 | Strzelec Tomasz | Gryfino | Polska | Maraton | KB Hermes Gryfino | paid |
10 | Sadek Jarosław | Piła | Polska | Maraton | KB Maniac Poznań | paid |
11 | Górecki Mirosław | Koszalin | Polska | Maraton | paid | |
12 | Lewikowska Patrycja | szczecin | Polska | Półmaraton | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | paid |
13 | Hoppe Grzegorz | Szczecin | Polska | Maraton | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | paid |
14 | Zarembski Dawid | Resko | Polska | Maraton | paid | |
15 | Strąk IZABELA | Szczecin | Polska | Maraton | Wieczorne bieganie w szczecinie | paid |
16 | Zimny Tomasz | Szczecin | Polska | Maraton | paid | |
17 | Muraszow Daniel | Wrzosowo | Polska | Maraton | Klub Biegacza Kamień Pomorski | paid |
18 | Kępka Wojciech | Szczecin | Polska | Półmaraton | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | paid |
19 | Nogala Anna | Szczecin | Polska | Półmaraton | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | paid |
20 | Brusiłowicz Dagmara | Szczecin | Polska | Półmaraton | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | paid |
21 | Pałac Piotr | Szczecin | Polska | Półmaraton | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | paid |
22 | Krysiak Dawid | Szczecin | Polska | Półmaraton | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | paid |
23 | Cel Edyta | OSTOJA 44/2 | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton | paid | |
24 | Stefański Marek | Szczecin | Polska | Maraton | NiebkoRunTerror | paid |
25 | Ruśkiewicz Wojciech | Szczecin | Polska | Maraton | Deloitte Adventure Team | paid |
26 | Krześniowski Marcin | Szczecin - Załom | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton | VIKING Bike Team | paid |
27 | Glina Rafał | Suchań | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton | Stargardzki Klub Morsów | paid |
28 | Krysiak Tomasz | Szczecin | Polska | Półmaraton | Amatorskie bieganie w Szczecinie | paid |
29 | Dąbrowski Piotr | Goleniów | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton | Goleniów | paid |
30 | Mądrowski dominik | Nowogard | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton | czarne chmury | paid |
31 | Samson Robert | Warzymice | Polska | Maraton | Sunchaser Running Team | paid |
32 | Lamperski Tadeusz | Gryfino | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton | ||
33 | Sadowski Daniel | Szczecin | Polska | Półmaraton | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | paid |
34 | Radtke Robert | Nowiny | Polska | Maraton | paid | |
35 | Gąska Justyna | szczecin | Polska | Maraton | paid | |
36 | Kuchta Piotr | Szczecin | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton | KB Pionier Szczecin | |
37 | Tunkiewicz Wojciech | Goleniów | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton | paid | |
38 | Taczalska Monika Taczalska | Szczecin | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
39 | Krupińska Paulina | goleniów | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton | Rozbiegany Goleniów | paid |
40 | Pietrasik Dawid | Szczecin | Polska | Półmaraton | paid | |
41 | Mościcki Mirosław | Chojna | Polska | Maraton | paid | |
42 | Przybysz Michał | Maszewo | Polska | Półmaraton | paid | |
43 | Pakuła Tomasz | Goleniów | Polska | Maraton | paid | |
44 | Rajfur As Rajfur | Daleszewo | Polska | Półmaraton | Elitarny Klub Biegacza Powolni z Nadwagą EKBPzN | paid |
45 | Gajek Patrycja | Gryfino | Polska | Maraton | ||
46 | Szymański Wojciech | Szczecin | Polska | Maraton | paid | |
47 | Kwiecień Anna | Szczecin | Polska | Maraton | ||
48 | Surdacki Piotr | Szczecin | Polska | Półmaraton | paid | |
49 | Szaryński Adam | Międzyzdroje | Polska | Maraton | IRONMAN | paid |
50 | Wygralak Piotr | Poznań | Polska | Maraton | Drużyna Szpiku | paid |
51 | Krępa Daniel | Dobra | Polska | Maraton | paid | |
52 | Harłukowicz Krzysztof | Szczecin | Polska | Maraton | EXTREME WOLF | paid |
53 | Śliwińska Justyna | Goleniów | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton | paid | |
54 | Przytuła Jarosław | Goleniów | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton | Rozbiegany Goleniów | paid |
55 | Nawrocki Jacek | Załom | Polska | Półmaraton | paid | |
56 | Panaszek Elżbieta | Szczecin | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton | paid | |
57 | Panaszek Rafał | Szczecin | Polska | Półmaraton | paid | |
58 | Momot Przemysław | Goleniów | Polska | Półmaraton | ZWIFT PL | paid |
59 | Wyrozębski Łukasz | Police | Polska | Maraton | paid | |
60 | Momot Grzegorz | Świnoujście | Polska | Półmaraton | paid | |
61 | Gierlik Grzegorz | Przeclaw | Polska | Maraton | NCDC | paid |
62 | Mądrawski Tomasz | Szczecin | Polska | Maraton | paid | |
63 | Okoń Bartosz | Goleniów | Polska | Półmaraton | paid | |
64 | Kociuba Michał | Kliniska Wielkie | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton | Rodzinne Bieganie | paid |
65 | Kociuba Alina | Kliniska Wielkie | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton | Bieganie Rodzinne | paid |
66 | Bałamącek Tomek | Rurzyca | Polska | Maraton | Progdar marathon team | paid |
67 | Maćkiewicz Piotr | Świnoujście | Polska | Maraton | paid | |
68 | Patraszewska-Wojciechowska Agnieszka | Goleniów | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton | paid | |
69 | Gierasimowicz Szymon | Polska | Półmaraton | paid | ||
70 | Grochowski Krzysztof | Maszewo | Polska | Maraton | paid | |
71 | Bokszczanin Jarek | Szczecin | Polska | Półmaraton | QC Sparty | paid |
72 | Orzechowski Adam | Szczecin | Polska | Maraton | Patopeleton | paid |
73 | Żyluk Bożena | Szczecin | Polska | Półmaraton | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | paid |
74 | Stefanicki Marek | Świnoujście | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton | ulTTramp | paid |
75 | Lee Piotr | Stargard | Polska | Maraton | Aligancko | paid |
76 | Kita Leszek | Goleniów | Polska | Maraton | ProGDar Marathon Team | paid |
77 | Nadolny Przemysław | Szczecin | Polska | Maraton | Parkrun Szczecin | paid |
78 | Radliński Łukasz | Szczecin | Polska | Maraton | paid | |
79 | Łysoń Andrzej | Stargard | Polska | Maraton | paid | |
80 | Kwiatkowska Aleksandra | Szczecin | Polska | Maraton | Wieczorne Bieganie Szczecin | paid |
81 | Lipertowicz Sebastian | Police | Polska | Maraton | LoveLasy | paid |
82 | Łysoń Piotr | Stargard | Polska | Maraton | paid | |
83 | Pągowski Andrzej | Wrocław | Polska | Maraton | paid | |
84 | Okruta Bartłomiej | Bezrzecze | Polska | Półmaraton | paid | |
85 | Goździcki Marek | Strzelce Krajeńskie | Polska | Maraton | ZDYSZANI NA MECIE | paid |
86 | Goździcka Agnieszka | Strzelce Krajeńskie | Polska | Maraton | Strzelecka Biegająca Czarownica | paid |
87 | Krzemiński Adam | Bezrzecze | Polska | Maraton | Saint-Gobain SQUAD | paid |
88 | Zembik Grzegorz | Gryfino | Polska | Maraton | KB HERMES GRYFINO | paid |
89 | DEJNAK Mariola | GRYFICE | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton | paid | |
90 | Bzdawka Joanna | Świniujście | Polska | Maraton | Biegacze Świnoujście | paid |
91 | Lemiński Artur | Szczecin | Polska | Półmaraton | paid | |
92 | Matyjaszczyk Małgorzata | Rurzyca | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton | Rozbiegany Goleniów | paid |
93 | Gwardiak Bartłomiej | Goleniów | Polska | Maraton | Prime Cargo Poland | paid |
94 | Uldynowicz Łukasz | Gryfice | Polska | Półmaraton | paid | |
95 | Burek Andrzej | Szczecin | Polska | Półmaraton | K.S.P lm.Świętej Rodziny-Szczecin | paid |
96 | Grala Krzysztof | Szczecin | Polska | Maraton | paid | |
97 | Kowalska Renata | Dębno | Polska | Maraton | KM Team | paid |
98 | Tokarz Joanna | Szczecin | Polska | Półmaraton | paid | |
99 | Czylkowski Patryk | Banie | Polska | Maraton | 100%EG | paid |
100 | Majewski Artur | Kalisz Pomorski | Polska | Maraton | Nadleśnictwo Mirosławiec | paid |
Views: 24298