# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bekas Dawid | Kunice | Polska | 1 km (Bieg Dzieci) | paid | |
2 | Chybowski Karol | Legnica | Polska | 1 km (Bieg Dzieci) | paid | |
3 | Marciniak Igor | Michałów | Polska | 1 km (Bieg Dzieci) | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 9 w Legnicy | paid |
4 | Marciniak Anna | Michałów | Polska | 7,5 km | paid | |
5 | Świerbutowicz Zofia | Legnica | Polska | 1 km (Bieg Dzieci) | Łączka Team Legnica | paid |
6 | Świerbutowicz Bartosz | Legnica | Polska | 1 km (Bieg Dzieci) | Łączka Team Legnica | paid |
7 | Jankowski Tomasz | Chełmiec | Polska | 7,5 km | Ks Active Uran | paid |
8 | Roztoczyńska Lena | Chojnów | Polska | 500m (Bieg Przedszkolaka) | Rozbiegani Chojnów | paid |
9 | Roztoczyński Łukasz | Chojnów | Polska | 7,5 km | Rozbiegani Chojnów | paid |
10 | Świerczek Tymoteusz | Legnica | Polska | 500m (Bieg Przedszkolaka) | paid | |
11 | Moroch Maria | Legnica | Polska | 1 km (Bieg Dzieci) | Shinkyokushin Knockdown Legnica | paid |
12 | Jakubowski Arek | Legnica | Polska | 1 km (Bieg Dzieci) | paid | |
13 | Jakubowski Artur | Legnica | Polska | 1 km (Bieg Dzieci) | paid | |
14 | Orłowska Józefa | Legnica | Polska | 2,5 km | paid | |
15 | Świerczek Alfred | Chojnów | Polska | 7,5 km | paid | |
16 | golab dorota | wroclaw | Polska | 2,5 km | paid | |
17 | Brandys-Głos Iwona | Legnica | Polska | 2,5 km | paid | |
18 | Głos Marcin | Wrocław | Polska | 2,5 km | paid | |
19 | Adamczyk Dawid | Legnica | Polska | 7,5 km | Feniks Legnica | paid |
20 | Budniakiewicz Iwo | Legnica | Polska | 1 km (Bieg Dzieci) | LKKS Knockdown | paid |
21 | Budniakiewicz Igor | Legnica | Polska | 1 km (Bieg Dzieci) | LKKS Knockdown | paid |
22 | Wojtowicz Paulina | Legnica | Polska | 1 km (Bieg Dzieci) | LKKS Knockdown | paid |
23 | Prelewicz Norbert | Legnica | Polska | 1 km (Bieg Dzieci) | LKKS Knockdown | paid |
24 | Kopystańska Gabriela | Nowa wieś legnicka | Polska | 1 km (Bieg Dzieci) | Szkoła podsatawowa Nr 10 w Legnicy | paid |
25 | Kopystański Szymon | Nowa wieś legnicka | Polska | 500m (Bieg Przedszkolaka) | Miejskie Przedszkole Nr 4 W Legnicy | paid |
26 | Kopystańska Barbara | Nowa wieś legnicka | Polska | 2,5 km | paid | |
27 | Moroz Martyna | Legnica | Polska | 1 km (Bieg Dzieci) | paid | |
28 | Biegała Michał | Legnica | Polska | 1 km (Bieg Dzieci) | LKKS Knockdown | paid |
29 | Skowron Maciej | Legnica | Polska | 7,5 km | C3 | paid |
30 | Czarkowska Alicja | Legnica | Polska | 2,5 km | paid | |
31 | Ostrowska Katarzyna | Legnica | Polska | 7,5 km | LKKS Knockdown | paid |
32 | STRZELCZYK Grzegorz | Legnica | Polska | 7,5 km | bbl Legnica | paid |
33 | Skupiń Anna | Legnica | Polska | 7,5 km | paid | |
34 | Winiarska Karolina | Chojnów | Polska | 2,5 km | paid | |
35 | Liszkiewicz-Siwak Vanessa | Legnica | Polska | 500m (Bieg Przedszkolaka) | Przedszkole moja bajka | paid |
36 | Kuliiev Ruslan | Legnica | Polska | 7,5 km | paid | |
37 | Tarakowicz Lena | CHOJNÓW | Polska | 1 km (Bieg Dzieci) | paid | |
38 | Grochowska-Kobiernik Karolina | Biała | Polska | 2,5 km | paid | |
39 | kobiernik Filip | CHOJNOW | Polska | 500m (Bieg Przedszkolaka) | paid | |
40 | kobiernik Maja | Biała | Polska | 1 km (Bieg Dzieci) | paid | |
41 | Ostrowska Maja | Legnica | Polska | 1 km (Bieg Dzieci) | paid | |
42 | Śliwińska Natalia | LEGNICA | Polska | 1 km (Bieg Dzieci) | paid | |
43 | Śliwiński Adam | LEGNICA | Polska | 500m (Bieg Przedszkolaka) | paid | |
44 | Śliwińska Barbara | Legnica | Polska | 7,5 km | paid | |
45 | Czernik Patrycja | Legnica | Polska | 500m (Bieg Przedszkolaka) | LKKS Knockdown | paid |
46 | Czernik Martyna | Legnica | Polska | 1 km (Bieg Dzieci) | LKKS Knockdown | paid |
47 | Turkiewicz Weronika | Legnica | Polska | 1 km (Bieg Dzieci) | LKKS Knockdown | paid |
48 | Turkiewicz Wiktor | Legnica | Polska | 1 km (Bieg Dzieci) | LKKS Knockdown | paid |
49 | Turkiewicz Agnieszka | Legnica | Polska | 2,5 km | LKKS Knockdown | paid |
50 | Nowak Kaja | Legnica | Polska | 500m (Bieg Przedszkolaka) | LKKS Knockdown | paid |
51 | Nowak Aleksander | Legnica | Polska | 1 km (Bieg Dzieci) | LKKS Knockdown | paid |
52 | Nowak Lena | Legnica | Polska | 1 km (Bieg Dzieci) | LKKS Knockdown | paid |
53 | Nowak Remigiusz | Legnica | Polska | 2,5 km | LKKS Knockdown | paid |
54 | Baniewska - Nowak Marta | Legnica | Polska | 2,5 km | LKKS Knockdown | paid |
55 | Podlaska Nikola | Legnica | Polska | 1 km (Bieg Dzieci) | paid | |
56 | Podlaska Natalka | Legnica | Polska | 1 km (Bieg Dzieci) | paid | |
57 | Tarasiak Jan | Lubin | Polska | 500m (Bieg Przedszkolaka) | paid | |
58 | Kozłowska Natalia | Rosochata | Polska | 7,5 km | paid | |
59 | Gołębiewski Kamil | Legnica | Polska | 1 km (Bieg Dzieci) | LKKS Knockdown | paid |
60 | Gołębiewski Maksymilian | Legnica | Polska | 1 km (Bieg Dzieci) | LKKS Knockdown | paid |
61 | Pittner Adrian | Jawor | Polska | 7,5 km | ChruPek TEAM | paid |
62 | Solecki Sebastian | Bielany Wrocławskie | Polska | 2,5 km | paid | |
63 | Jakubowska Basia | Legnica | Polska | 2,5 km | paid | |
64 | Kopyściański Aleksander | Legnica | Polska | 7,5 km | Legnickie Morsy | paid |
65 | Kołodziej Zafia | Legnica | Polska | 500m (Bieg Przedszkolaka) | paid | |
66 | Kołodziej Alicja | Legnica | Polska | 7,5 km | paid | |
67 | Kołodziej Franciszek | Legnica | Polska | 1 km (Bieg Dzieci) | paid | |
68 | Kołodziej Antoni | Legnica | Polska | 1 km (Bieg Dzieci) | paid | |
69 | Kołodziej Mariusz | Legnica | Polska | 7,5 km | paid | |
70 | Rychlik Tomasz | Legnickie Pole | Polska | 7,5 km | paid | |
71 | RAPACKI WŁODZIMIERZ | LEGNICA | Polska | 7,5 km | KB LEW LEGNICA | paid |
72 | Rypińska Nadia | Legnica | Polska | 500m (Bieg Przedszkolaka) | paid | |
73 | Dłutowska Paulina | Spalona | Polska | 2,5 km | paid | |
74 | MĄCZKA Janina | Wałbrzych | Polska | 2,5 km | paid | |
75 | MĄCZKA BOLESŁAW | Wałbrzych | Polska | 2,5 km | paid | |
76 | Jasik Maja | Legnica | Polska | 500m (Bieg Przedszkolaka) | paid | |
77 | Jasik Maciej | Legnica | Polska | 500m (Bieg Przedszkolaka) | paid | |
78 | Jasik Joanna | Legnica | Polska | 2,5 km | paid | |
79 | Trzmielewski Krystian | Legnica | Polska | 7,5 km | Goggle PAE Team | paid |
80 | Konieczny Michał | Legnica | Polska | 500m (Bieg Przedszkolaka) | paid | |
81 | Konieczna Aleksandra | Legnica | Polska | 500m (Bieg Przedszkolaka) | paid | |
82 | Gruszczyński Bartosz | Legnica | Polska | 1 km (Bieg Dzieci) | LKKS Knockdown | paid |
83 | Repa - Gruszczyńska Katarzyna | Legnica | Polska | 2,5 km | LKKS Knockdown | paid |
84 | Szewczyk Szymon | Goślinów | Polska | 500m (Bieg Przedszkolaka) | paid | |
85 | Nowak Angelika | Lubin | Polska | 2,5 km | VII liceum ogólnokształcące | paid |
86 | Haniecki Tomasz | Legnica | Polska | 7,5 km | paid | |
87 | Fonał Tomasz | Legnica | Polska | 7,5 km | paid | |
88 | Dałek Antoni | Legnica | Polska | 500m (Bieg Przedszkolaka) | paid | |
89 | Świerczek Michał | Legnica | Polska | 7,5 km | paid | |
90 | Fabiański Tomasz | Legnica | Polska | 7,5 km | paid | |
91 | Winiarski Filip | Chojnów | Polska | 500m (Bieg Przedszkolaka) | paid | |
92 | Winiarski Daniel | Chojnów | Polska | 500m (Bieg Przedszkolaka) | paid | |
93 | Żurowska Adrianna | Legnica | Polska | 500m (Bieg Przedszkolaka) | paid | |
94 | Żurowski Daniel | Legnica | Polska | 500m (Bieg Przedszkolaka) | paid | |
95 | Trościńska Nikola | Legnica | Polska | 500m (Bieg Przedszkolaka) | Agatka Legnica | paid |
96 | Trościńska Lena | Legnica | Polska | 500m (Bieg Przedszkolaka) | Agatka Legnica | paid |
97 | Rakowski Paweł | Legnica | Polska | 1 km (Bieg Dzieci) | SP7 | paid |
98 | Strama Anna | Lubin | Polska | 2,5 km | paid | |
99 | kamińska beata | ziemnice | Polska | 7,5 km | paid | |
100 | Kurek Kamila | Miłkowice | Polska | 500m (Bieg Przedszkolaka) | paid |
Views: 14035