# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarnowski Sławomir | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | 5 MBOT | |
2 | Kopczyńska Judyta | Marki | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | ||
3 | Jankowski Artur | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | Płońscy Patrioci | |
4 | PIOTROWSKI ARTUR | Nasielsk | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | Baszta Nasielsk Team | |
5 | Rucińska Jolanta | Nasielsk | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | Nasielsk Baszta Team | |
6 | Tabaka Marek | Kadzidło | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | 5 MBOT | |
7 | Szostak Iwona | Strzembowo | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | Adidas Runners Warsaw | |
8 | Grzelak Małgorzata Grzelak | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów | |
9 | Kacprzak Sebastian | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | 5 MBOT | |
10 | Rudnicka Magdalena | CIECHANÓW | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | Mazovia ProActiv | |
11 | Liszewski Piotr | Plonsk | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | Płońscy Patrioci | |
12 | Jaroszewski Cezary | Zakocie | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | KS Maków Biega | |
13 | Kielkiewicz Zbyszek | Glinojeck | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | 5 MBOT | |
14 | Gortat Igor | Glinojeck | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | ||
15 | Szczepaniak Aneta | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | 5 MBOT | |
16 | Franczuk Jakub | Piaseczno | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | ||
17 | Budzyński Michał | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | 5 MBOT | |
18 | Witkowski Łukasz | Nasielsk | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | Nasielsk Baszta Team | |
19 | Szpakiewicz Zbigniew | Strzembowo | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | Klub Biegacza im.Piotra Sękowskiego w Płońsku | |
20 | Cieplińska Wioletta | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | Naprzód Młociny | |
21 | Jankowska Agnieszka | Nasielsk | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | Nasielsk Baszta Team | |
22 | Górowska Mariola | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | ||
23 | Kowaliński Maciej | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | Mazovia ProActiv | |
24 | Kołodziejczyk Krzysztof | Nasielsk | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | Nasielsk Baszta Team | |
25 | Małgorzata Zakrzewska | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | ||
26 | Malinowski Łukasz | Nasielsk | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | Nasielsk Baszta Team | |
27 | Smietanski Piotr | Nowe Pieścirogi | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | Nasielsk Baszta Team | |
28 | Podlecki Krzysztof | Młock | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów | |
29 | Podlecki Maciej | Młock | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów | |
30 | Pierzynowski Artur | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | ||
31 | Gadomski Łukasz | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | ||
32 | Skrzypczyński Krzysztof | Kątne | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | Nasielsk Baszta Team | |
33 | Goryszewska Natalia | Świercze | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | Nasielsk Baszta Team | |
34 | Górowska Anna | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | ||
35 | Niemirska Katarzyna | Plonsk | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | ||
36 | Stańczak Łukasz | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | KS Maków Biega | |
37 | Gredke Robert | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | Bieganie moje 40 plus | |
38 | Ostrowski Rafał | Płock | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | ||
39 | Kmita Robert | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | AGR Płońsk | |
40 | Klusek Jolanta | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | Yola Yolanda | |
41 | Gajek Ireneusz | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | ||
42 | Karpiłowski Bartosz | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | Vicious Circle | |
43 | Paprota Przemysław | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | AGR Płońsk | |
44 | Bińczycki Mariusz | Podsmardzewo | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO W PŁOŃSKU | |
45 | Kłosiński Paweł | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | KB im Piotra Sękowskiego | |
46 | Czarnecki Jarosław | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | Rozbiegamy Nowy Dwór | |
47 | Uler Krzysztof | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | ||
48 | Kociński Adrian | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | ||
49 | Kuczyński Dawid | Ojrzeń | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | ||
50 | Kuczyński Mariusz | Ojrzeń | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | ||
51 | Kowalska Magdalena | Przemkowo | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | ||
52 | Kacprzak Maciej | Pawłowo | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | ||
53 | Sujkowski Marcin | Sierpc | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | ||
54 | Nowak Sebastian | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | 5 MBOT | |
55 | Jakubczyk Edyta | Pułtusk | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | ||
56 | Partyka Jolanta | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | ||
57 | NAWROZIDIS EDYTA | NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | ||
58 | Górnaś Zofia | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | ||
59 | Rapacki Paweł | Miączyn Duży | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | ||
60 | Rogowicz-Szmulewicz Barbara | Płock | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | ||
61 | Noskiewicz Dotota | Płock | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | ||
62 | Biegaleski Łukasz | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | ||
63 | Gołaszewski Kamil | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | ||
64 | Sokołowski Adrian | Kowanty | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | ||
65 | Tomaszewska Marlena | Nowe Naruszewo | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | ||
66 | Denkiewicz Jacek Denkiewicz | Zawidz | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | zawidz | |
67 | Piekut Andrzej | 05-101 Nowy Dwór Maz., ul. Okulickiego 6/18 | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | ||
68 | Anowski Adrian | Drochowo | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | ||
69 | Orzechowski Paweł Orzechowski | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | Płońscy Patrioci | |
70 | Zawadzki Stanisław | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | ||
71 | Zawadzki Mariusz | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | ||
72 | Kazimierczak Dorota | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | Mazovia ProActiv | |
73 | Zawadzka Małgorzata | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | Mazovia ProActiv | |
74 | Jezierski Piotr | Nowe Miasto | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | Nowe Miasto biega | |
75 | Bombała Michał | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 6,3 km | Płońscy Patrioci |
Views: 8969