# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Szwesta Małgorzata | Knurów | Polska | Bieg 5km | Mamy Biegamy Gliwice | |
2 | Kurowska Dobrochna | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
3 | Kurowski Bartłomiej | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
4 | Zychowska Dominika | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
5 | Markowska Marlena | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
6 | Fryc jerzy | Ruda śląska 10 | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
7 | Ciesielska Magdalena | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
8 | Hernas Tomasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
9 | Wiesiołek Paweł | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | BAGNO | |
10 | Hajczuk Anna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
11 | Janusz Barbara | kaniów | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
12 | Bachowicz Agnieszka | Niepołomice | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
13 | Korbas Piotr | świątniki | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
14 | Kachel Mateusz | Bieruń | Polska | Bieg 5km | Carbon OCR Racing Team | |
15 | Worwa Dorota | Jawiszowice | Polska | NW 5km | limit reached | |
16 | Smolik Sławomir | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | Gitfit | |
17 | Mańka Sebastian | Ruda śląska | Polska | Bieg 5km | FAST FOOT TEAM SIEWIERZ | |
18 | Kłeczek Radosław | Tomaszowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | Trener Biegania RADEKKLECZEK.PL | |
19 | Wyleciał Dorota | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Truchtacz Mysłowice | |
20 | Tomczak Jacek | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
21 | Gwoździewicz Bogna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
22 | Dawiec Michal Dawiec | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
23 | Karkoszka Andrzej | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
24 | Kowalczyk Barbara | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
25 | Stefan Grzegorz | Czerwionka-Leszczyny | Polska | Bieg 5km | Carbon OCR Racing Team | |
26 | Stellmach Ewa | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
27 | Ciesielski Grzegorz | Kluczbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
28 | Nocuń Aneta | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 5km | Sportczesna | |
29 | Mlodzinska Danuta | Brzeziny Kolonia | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
30 | KOWALSKI ROBERT | RYBNIK | Polska | Bieg 10km | SBD Energetyk Rybnik | |
31 | Jochymczyk Anna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
32 | Lis Igor | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
33 | Życińska Karolina | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
34 | Czempiel Mateusz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | Lecymy Durś | |
35 | Skupień Anna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 10km | AugusTeam | |
36 | Pawlus Artur | Orzesze | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
37 | Guzy Justyna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
38 | Pytel Janusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
39 | Banasiewicz Damian | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 5km | #byledomety | |
40 | Popczyk Ewelina | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
41 | Moritz-Piątek Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
42 | Nowakowski Wojciech | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
43 | Wilczak Małgorzata | LIBIĄŻ | Polska | NW 5km | Nordic Walking Luz Libiąż | limit reached |
44 | Jaworek Monika | Rydułtowy | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
45 | Szrobarczyk Małgorzata | Karchowice | Polska | NW 5km | limit reached | |
46 | Nowobilska-Kłaczka Aleksandra | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
47 | Stemplowski Damian | tarnowskie góry | Polska | Bieg 10km | Srebrni Biegacze Tarnowskie Góry | |
48 | Rajek Magdalena | Częstochwa | Polska | NW 5km | limit reached | |
49 | Piątek Magdalena | Ożarowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
50 | PROKOP ELŻBIETA | GLIWICE | Polska | Bieg 10km | Biegaj z Trenerami | |
51 | Kubica Bożena | Ornontowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | Zabiegani Nauczyciele | |
52 | Kaczor Michal | Knurów | Polska | Bieg 5km | POWERADE NOVA TRADING STALE BIEGAM | |
53 | Rogowski Maciej | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10km | Srebrni Biegacze Tarnowskie Góry | |
54 | Zioła Michał | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
55 | Otorowska Aleksandra Otorowska | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
56 | Urbańska Anita | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | Pojedzone | |
57 | Słomiany Ryszard | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | FAST FOOT TEAM SIEWIERZ | |
58 | Pieczyk Daniel | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | Kijki przyjaźni | |
59 | Pieczyk Barbara | Świętochłowice | Polska | NW 5km | Kijki przyjaźni | limit reached |
60 | Dulok Urszula | CHORZÓW | Polska | NW 5km | Kijki przyjaźni | limit reached |
61 | Skórka Małgorzata | CHORZÓW | Polska | NW 5km | Kijki przyjaźni | limit reached |
62 | Mackiewicz Martyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
63 | Włodarek-Ciepał Mirosława | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5km | Lecymy Durś | |
64 | Parnes Jakub | Łódź | Polska | Bieg 10km | Tofik Team | |
65 | Dąbrowska Agata | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Tofik Team | |
66 | Frączek Mirosław | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | KONDOR | |
67 | Kazior Małgorzata | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
68 | Zięba Aleksander | Strzyżowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | Klub Sportowy Gminy Psary | |
69 | Matuszewska Monika | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
70 | Dudek Arkadiusz | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
71 | Tomaszek Dorota | Poręba | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
72 | Jabłonka Mariusz | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | DZIADY OCR | |
73 | Płaczek Anna | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg 5km | Carbon OCR Racing Team | |
74 | Szewczyk Paulina | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | Wirusy | |
75 | Paszek Przemysław | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
76 | Paszek Joanna | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
77 | Tyczyński Ryszard | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5km | Lecymy durs | |
78 | Tetlak- Tracz Barbara | Gliwice | Bieg 10km | elzab active team | ||
79 | jankowska anna | zabrze | Polska | Bieg 10km | ELZAB ACTIVE TEAM | |
80 | Chamluk Kinga | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
81 | Kufel Sandra | Slowik | Polska | Bieg 5km | Sportczesna | |
82 | Chrobasik Adam | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | MK TEAM | |
83 | Chrobasik Monika | Siemianowicach Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | MK TEAM | |
84 | Probierz Kamila | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
85 | Probierz Paweł | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
86 | Antosiewicz Bogusława | Czeladź | Polska | NW 5km | #czeladzbiega | limit reached |
87 | Czarnecka Dorota | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
88 | Kruk Krzysztof | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 10km | Strefa byków | |
89 | Janik Edyta | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | POWERADE NOVA TRADING STALE BIEGAM | |
90 | Króliczek Piotr | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
91 | Guła Agnieszka | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | ADS Masna | |
92 | Rams Wojciech | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
93 | Wilżyński Andrzej | Katowice | Polska | NW 5km | wild cats | limit reached |
94 | Karczewska Marta | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
95 | Stachura Mateusz | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
96 | Mitręga Agnieszka | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 5km | leadis team | |
97 | Wardenga Michalina | Jejkowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK | |
98 | Klosa Marta | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
99 | Ptak Stanisława | Bełk | Polska | NW 5km | limit reached | |
100 | Paliga Krzysztof | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Uniwersytet Śląski |
Views: 55045