# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Filipczak Ewelina | Lwówek Śląski | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
2 | WALOSZCZYK BARTŁOMIEJ | ŚWIĘTOSZÓW | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
3 | TRZEBSKI GRZEGORZ | Żarów | Polska | 5 km | Żarowski Biegoholik | paid on-line |
4 | Masłowska Martyna | Iłowa | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
5 | Jaworowska Aneta | Złotoryja | Polska | 5 km | Olaws Zlotoryja | paid |
6 | Orzechowska Krystyna | Zgorzelec | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
7 | Orzechowska Natalia | Zgorzelec | Polska | 5 km | Niepubliczne Gimnazjum Łużyckie w Zgorzelcu | paid on-line |
8 | Zięba Małgorzata | Marciszów | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
9 | Tschirch Krzysiek | Jelenia Góra | Polska | 5 km | Karkonosz Running Team | paid |
10 | RAPACKI WŁODZIMIERZ STANISŁAW | LEGNICA | Polska | 5 km | KB LEW LEGNICA | paid on-line |
11 | Zelenka Jiri | Mimon | Czechy | 5 km | Mimon 696 Ralsko | paid |
12 | Anonimowy Zawodnik | Wrocław | Polska | 5 km | Pędząca karawana wściekłej Alpaczki | |
13 | Czernik Barbara | Milików | Polska | 5 km | Cross Trening Box Bolesławiec | paid |
14 | Krawczyk Jolanta | Bolesławiec | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
15 | Kisiel Jakub | Złotoryja | Polska | 5 km | OLAWS Złotoryja | paid |
16 | Kurek Ewa | Złotoryja | Polska | 5 km | OLAWS Złotoryja | paid on-line |
17 | Walczak Przemek | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | ElektroniczneZapisy.pl Team | |
18 | Walczak Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | ElektroniczneZapisy.pl Team | |
19 | Jonak Milan | Mimon | Polska | 5 km | Mimon 696 Ralsko | paid |
20 | Frolik Jiri | Mimon | Czechy | 5 km | Mimon 696 Ralsko | paid |
21 | Frei Jaroslav | Mimon | Czechy | 5 km | Mimon 696 Ralsko | paid |
22 | Termyna Grzegorz | Złotoryja | Polska | 5 km | ZSZ Złotoryja klasa mundurowa | paid |
23 | Nowak Bartłomiej | Złotoryja | Polska | 5 km | ZSZ Złotoryja klasa mundurowa | paid |
24 | Kraska Miłosz | Złotoryja | Polska | 5 km | ZSZ Złotoryja klasa mundurowa | paid |
25 | Kłosowska Aneta | Złotoryja | Polska | 5 km | ZSZ Złotoryja klasa mundurowa | paid |
26 | Kołodziejska Monika | Złotoryja | Polska | 5 km | ZSZ Złotoryja klasa mundurowa | paid |
27 | Kramek Mariusz | Złotoryja | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
28 | Stypulkowska Malwina | legnica | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
29 | Odziemek Karol | Złotoryja | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
30 | Mogielnicki Kacper | Nowa Wieś Złotoryjska | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
31 | Mrozek Anna | Nowa Wieś Złotoryjska | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
32 | Michałków Michał | Szklarska Poręba | Polska | 5 km | Karkonosz Running Team | paid on-line |
33 | Kutko Anna | Nowy Kościół | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
34 | Łukasik Izabela | Niedaszów | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
35 | Hreczany Janusz | Legnica | Polska | 5 km | JANOSPORT TEAM LEGNICA | paid on-line |
36 | Mowna Dorota | Złotoryja | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
37 | Wojciechowski Krzysztof | Jawor | Polska | 5 km | Borgers Polska | paid on-line |
38 | Ciesielska Beata | Chelmiec | Polska | 5 km | KS ACTIVE URAN | |
39 | Traczyński Daniel | Świdnica | Polska | 5 km | Biegowa Świdnica | paid on-line |
40 | Zarzycka-Szczerbaty Elżbieta | Zgorzelec | Polska | 5 km | LAMAGI | paid on-line |
41 | Szczerbaty Mateusz | Zgorzelec | Polska | 5 km | LAMAGI | paid on-line |
42 | Jakubowska Basia | Legnica | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
43 | Sadowska Grażyna | Wroclaw | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
44 | Zwiernik Joanna | Złotoryja | Polska | 5 km | ||
45 | Lasok Marek | Wągrodno | Polska | 5 km | Szkoła Podstawowa w Wagrodnie | paid on-line |
46 | Grosicki Wit | Legnica | Polska | 5 km | Fitness Piekary Legnica | paid on-line |
47 | Kocyła Jakub | Złotoryja | Polska | 5 km | OLAWS Złotoryja | paid |
48 | CUKROWSKI ANDRZEJ | Złotoryja | Polska | 5 km | ZLB ZŁOTORYJA | paid on-line |
49 | Chołota Marek | Piła | Polska | 5 km | Biegowy Świat | paid on-line |
50 | Niedziółka Monika | Grzmiąca | Polska | 5 km | PREDATORS WAŁBRZYCH | paid on-line |
51 | Dumin Marzena | Pisarzowice | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
52 | Cybin Bożena | Złotoryja | Polska | 5 km | Olaws Zlotoryja | paid |
53 | Szwaluk Wojciech | Jawor | Polska | 5 km | Ks Active Uran | paid on-line |
54 | Obolewicz Kuba | Złotoryja | Polska | 5 km | OLAWS Złotoryja | |
55 | Noskowicz Anna | Kamienna Góra | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
56 | SŁABY TOMASZ | CHEŁMIEC | Polska | 5 km | Ks Active Uran | |
57 | Pomykala Krystyna | Łukaszow | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
58 | Pomykala Zbigniew | Łukaszów | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
59 | Gołębiewska Anna | Wrocław | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
60 | Drelinkiewicz Michał | Czaple | Polska | 5 km | Biegusy Czaple | paid on-line |
61 | Lenc Marcin | Legnica | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
62 | Proska Martyna | Wleń | Polska | 5 km | Karkonosz Running Team | paid on-line |
63 | Durkalec Ewelina | Bolków | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
64 | Durkalec Jagoda | Jelenia Góra | Polska | 5 km | Karkonosz Running Team | paid on-line |
65 | Kula Agata | JAWOR | Polska | 5 km | Ks Active Uran | paid on-line |
66 | Bardziński Rafał | Legnica | Polska | 5 km | JanoSport Team Legnica | paid on-line |
67 | Fonał Tomasz | Legnica | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
68 | Chrobak Małgorzata | Kopacz | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
69 | Ficner Anna | Złotoryja | Polska | 5 km | olaws Złotoryja | |
70 | Cieszkowski Amir | Wroclaw | Polska | 5 km | ||
71 | Jankowski Tomasz | Chełmiec | Polska | 5 km | Ks Active Uran | paid on-line |
72 | Zielona Paulina | Chojnów | Polska | 5 km | rozbiegani Chojnów | paid on-line |
73 | Poszwińska Natalia | złotoryja | Polska | 5 km | olaws złotoryja | paid |
74 | Wawrzyniak-Lasok Katarzyna | Wągrodno | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
75 | Dubiel Agata | Jelenia Góra | Polska | 5 km | WILD DOGS TEAM / SKW | paid on-line |
76 | Rogowski Michał | Świdnica | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
77 | Olchowy Magda | Konradówka | Polska | 5 km | Taekwondo Chojnów | paid on-line |
78 | Olchowy Sebastian | Konradówka | Polska | 5 km | #beactivetrucker / Rozbiegani Chojnów | paid on-line |
79 | Żurek Tomasz | Wrocław | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
80 | Maćkowiak Marta | Legnica | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
81 | Romaniuk Aleksandra | Złotoryja | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
82 | Ostręga Robert | Złotoryja | Polska | 5 km | OLAWS Złotoryja | |
83 | Ostręga Barbara | Złotoryja | Polska | 5 km | OLAWS Złotoryja | |
84 | Struska Zuzanna | Chojnów | Polska | 5 km | Taekwondo Chojnów | |
85 | Nowak Iwona | Złotoryja | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
86 | Piechowicz Katarzyna | Złotoryja | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
87 | Opaczewska Klaudia | Jezierzany | Polska | 5 km | ||
88 | Aleksandrowicz Monika | Jedlina-Zdrój | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
89 | Kuczerka Malwina | Legnica | Polska | 5 km | KB LEW LEGNICA | paid on-line |
90 | Duda Anna | Złotoryja | Polska | 5 km | Olaws Złotoryja | paid |
91 | Kaczorowski Marcin | Legnica | Polska | 5 km | JANOSPORT TEAM LEGNICA | paid on-line |
92 | Kisiel Martyna | Złotoryja | Polska | 5 km | ||
93 | Aleksandrowicz Maciek | Jedlina-Zdrój | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
94 | Sekuła Paweł | Lubin | Polska | 5 km | BIEGAJĄCA KASTA MIEDZIOWEGO MIASTA | |
95 | Szukiewicz Bożena | Wrocław | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
96 | Wołonciej Józef | Legnica | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
97 | Młynarczyk Ula | Złotoryja | Polska | 5 km | OLAWS Złotoryja | paid |
98 | Kurek Krzysztof | Miłkowice | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
99 | Wąsowska Agata | Legnica | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
100 | Łukaszewicz Justyna | Legnica | Polska | 5 km | Legnicka Grupa Głuchych | paid on-line |
Views: 22391