# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuder Maja | Zabrze | Polska | 1200 m (szkoły podstawowe i gimnazjalne) | paid on-line | |
2 | Kuder Rafał | Zabrze | Polska | 1963 m | paid on-line | |
3 | Kuder Elżbieta | Zabrze | Polska | 1963 m | paid on-line | |
4 | Szarszaniewicz Mariusz | gliwice | Polska | 11 km | paid on-line | |
5 | Maj Viktoria | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | Perła Team | paid on-line |
6 | Kozioł Grzegorz | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | paid on-line | |
7 | PARUZEL-OSOJCA JOANNA | ORNONTOWICE | Polska | 1963 m | ZABIEGANI NAUCZYCIELE | |
8 | Osojca Mariusz | ORNONTOWICE | Polska | 11 km | ||
9 | Aksamit Kinga | Gliwice | Polska | 1200 m (szkoły ponadgimnazjalne) | ZSET Gliwice | paid |
10 | Morski Ferdynand | Gliwice | Polska | 1963 m | paid | |
11 | Kaczmarzyk Arkadiusz | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | paid on-line | |
12 | Kostowski Tytus | Gliwice | Polska | 1200 m (szkoły podstawowe i gimnazjalne) | paid | |
13 | Dobkowski Jan | Bytom | Polska | 11 km | paid on-line | |
14 | Konicki Grzegorz | Ruda Ślaska | Polska | 11 km | paid on-line | |
15 | Wilczek Tomasz | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | paid on-line | |
16 | Gincelis Wojciech | Gliwice | Polska | 1200 m (szkoły podstawowe i gimnazjalne) | KKS Kolejarz Gliwice | paid on-line |
17 | Kujawski Tomasz | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | Pozdrowienia_dla_Janusza | paid on-line |
18 | Szeja Janusz | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | 1963 m | paid on-line | |
19 | Paczka MICHAŁ | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | paid on-line | |
20 | Woźniak Damian | Ruda Śląska | Polska | 11 km | paid on-line | |
21 | Jończyk Artur | Ruda Śląska | Polska | 11 km | paid on-line | |
22 | Bartoń Natalia | Gliwice | Polska | 1200 m (szkoły ponadgimnazjalne) | ZSET Gliwice | paid on-line |
23 | Skurczyński Janusz | Gliwice | Polska | 1963 m | paid | |
24 | Skurczyńska Jolanta | Gliwice | Polska | 1963 m | paid | |
25 | Zajączkowska Anna | Opole | Polska | 1963 m | paid on-line | |
26 | Tyc Anna | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | paid on-line | |
27 | Doman Łukasz | Ruda Śląska | Polska | 11 km | SOCIOS SILESIA | paid on-line |
28 | Walski Łukasz | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | paid on-line | |
29 | Pozlewicz Dariusz | Zabrze | Polska | 11 km | PGNiG O.D. | paid |
30 | Harzowski Mateusz | Wrocław | Polska | 11 km | Perła Team | paid on-line |
31 | Ćwikła Kamil | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | paid | |
32 | Jankowski Mateusz | Stanica | Polska | 1963 m | liceum | paid on-line |
33 | Jankowski Stanisław | Stanica | Polska | 1963 m | paid on-line | |
34 | Chęciński Tomasz | Gliwice | Polska | 1200 m (szkoły podstawowe i gimnazjalne) | paid on-line | |
35 | Chęcińska Agnieszka | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | paid on-line | |
36 | Chęciński Tomasz | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | paid on-line | |
37 | Kałużna Anna | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | paid on-line | |
38 | Wilczyńska-Kogut Aleksandra | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | Night Runner Gliwice | paid on-line |
39 | Saran Łukasz | Pyskowice | Polska | 1963 m | ||
40 | Walczuk Mateusz | Gliwice | Polska | 1200 m (szkoły ponadgimnazjalne) | ZSET Gliwice | paid on-line |
41 | Kroczek Przemysław | Zebrzydowice | Polska | 11 km | paid on-line | |
42 | Jeranek Adam | Gliwice | Polska | 1200 m (szkoły ponadgimnazjalne) | ZSET Gliwice | paid |
43 | Wilczek Kamil | Żernica | Polska | 1200 m (szkoły ponadgimnazjalne) | ZSET Gliwice | paid |
44 | Kotlorz Emilia | Żernica | Polska | 1200 m (szkoły ponadgimnazjalne) | ZSET Gliwice | |
45 | Kuncy Sławomir | Zabrze | Polska | 1963 m | ||
46 | NAGÓRZAŃSKI DAWID | Siemianowice Śl | Polska | 1200 m (szkoły podstawowe i gimnazjalne) | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | paid |
47 | Budka Anna | Zabrze | Polska | 1963 m | paid on-line | |
48 | zieliński sebastian | zabrze | Polska | 1963 m | paid on-line | |
49 | Smolarczyk Dorota | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | paid on-line | |
50 | Chihab Juliusz | Gliwice | Polska | 1200 m (szkoły podstawowe i gimnazjalne) | Mali Gliwiccy Patrioci | paid on-line |
51 | Chihab Yasmine | Gliwice | Polska | 1200 m (szkoły podstawowe i gimnazjalne) | Mali Gliwiccy Patrioci | paid on-line |
52 | Chihab Ilyas | Gliwice | Polska | 1200 m (szkoły podstawowe i gimnazjalne) | Mali Gliwiccy Patrioci | paid on-line |
53 | Chihab Meryem | Gliwice | Polska | 1200 m (szkoły podstawowe i gimnazjalne) | Mali Gliwiccy Patrioci | paid on-line |
54 | Adolf Weronika | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | paid | |
55 | Mrozek Marcin Mrozek | Ruda Śląska | Polska | 1963 m | paid on-line | |
56 | Sindut Łukasz | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | paid | |
57 | Halman Tomasz | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | ||
58 | Jaroszyński Tymon | BLANOWICE | Polska | 1200 m (szkoły podstawowe i gimnazjalne) | CWKS B(L)ANOWICE - CHARAKTERNE CHŁOPAKI | paid |
59 | Jaroszyński Krzysztof | BLANOWICE | Polska | 1963 m | CWKS B(L)ANOWICE - CHARAKTERNE CHŁOPAKI | paid |
60 | Kaszubski Andrzej | zabrze | Polska | 11 km | paid on-line | |
61 | Polus Agnieszka | Ruda Śląska | Polska | 11 km | paid | |
62 | Kaźmierski Martin | Zabrze | Polska | 1963 m | paid | |
63 | Matykiewicz Marek | Pogwizdów | Polska | 11 km | Lichota Team | paid |
64 | Pieniążek Michał | Gliwice | Polska | 1200 m (szkoły podstawowe i gimnazjalne) | paid on-line | |
65 | Pieniążek Zuzanna | Gliwice | Polska | 1200 m (szkoły podstawowe i gimnazjalne) | paid on-line | |
66 | Byra Piotr Byra | Knurów | Polska | 11 km | paid on-line | |
67 | Pawłuszek Piotr | Knurów | Polska | 11 km | paid on-line | |
68 | Szefer Michał | Rydułtowy | Polska | 11 km | paid on-line | |
69 | GRZELAK Krzysztof | Zabrze | Polska | 1200 m (szkoły podstawowe i gimnazjalne) | paid on-line | |
70 | GRZELAK Alicja | Zabrze | Polska | 1200 m (szkoły podstawowe i gimnazjalne) | paid on-line | |
71 | GRZELAK Wojciech | Zabrze | Polska | 1963 m | paid on-line | |
72 | Łatkowska Daria | Gliwice | Polska | 1963 m | TG Sokół Katowice | paid on-line |
73 | Kiecka Dawid | Orzesze | Polska | 1963 m | paid on-line | |
74 | Cząstkiewicz Alicja | Gliwice | Polska | 1963 m | PowerGirls | paid on-line |
75 | Jungiewicz Marta | Dębica | Polska | 11 km | paid on-line | |
76 | Ubda Łukasz | Cieszyn | Polska | 11 km | MDM NT TEAM | paid on-line |
77 | Czapek Ania | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | paid on-line | |
78 | Czapek Marek | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | paid on-line | |
79 | Remiorz Patryk | Gliwice | Polska | 1200 m (szkoły podstawowe i gimnazjalne) | paid on-line | |
80 | Herliczka Tomasz | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | AML FLY TEAM | paid on-line |
81 | Herliczka Renata | GLIWICE | Polska | 11 km | AML FLY TEAM | paid on-line |
82 | Herliczka Szymon | Gliwice | Polska | 1200 m (szkoły podstawowe i gimnazjalne) | AML FLY TEAM | paid on-line |
83 | Herliczka Oliwier | gliwice | Polska | 1200 m (szkoły podstawowe i gimnazjalne) | AML FLY TEAM | paid on-line |
84 | Herliczka Dominik | gliwice | Polska | 1200 m (szkoły podstawowe i gimnazjalne) | AML FLY TEAM | paid on-line |
85 | Drost Dawid | Gliwice | Polska | 1963 m | paid on-line | |
86 | Jurczuk Karolina | Giwice | Polska | 1963 m | paid on-line | |
87 | cieszewska wiktoria | paniówki | Polska | 1200 m (szkoły ponadgimnazjalne) | ZSET Gliwice | paid on-line |
88 | Widuch Katarzyna | Orzesze | Polska | 1963 m | paid on-line | |
89 | Kiecka Ewelina | Orzesze | Polska | 1963 m | paid on-line | |
90 | Wawoczna Malina | Orzesze | Polska | 1963 m | paid on-line | |
91 | Sobel Monika | Gliwice | Polska | 1963 m | paid on-line | |
92 | Drożdż Michał | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | Rywal Gliwice | paid on-line |
93 | kulik wojciech | swietochlowice | Polska | 11 km | paid | |
94 | Śliwiński Piotr | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | Opel Active Team | paid on-line |
95 | Gerle Anna | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | paid on-line | |
96 | Lukoszek Weronika | Gliwice | Polska | 1963 m | Tytani WSB | paid on-line |
97 | Jaśkiewicz Marcin | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | 1963 m | ||
98 | Szymos Damian | GLIWICE | Polska | 11 km | Rywal Gliwice | paid on-line |
99 | piotrowski bogdan | jejkowice | Polska | 11 km | paid on-line | |
100 | Żydak Kamil | Gliwice | Polska | 1963 m | paid on-line |
Views: 14939