# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kawałko Ryszard | Legnica | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | ERBUD - Antek i Ryś | paid |
2 | Bałtarowicz Lucjan | Wrocław | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | LTB SPORT TEAM / WBK PIAST WROCŁAW | paid |
3 | Botor Paweł | wrocław | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | ||
4 | Pastuszek-Botor Agnieszka | Wrocław | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | ||
5 | Skołożyński Paweł Skołożyński | Legnica | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | ||
6 | ANCZYK SARA | LEGNICA | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | Team Draczyński , NGB Korona | |
7 | Karpiak Michał | Legnica | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | ||
8 | Hubisz Paweł | Legnica | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | Team Wrocław | paid |
9 | Powałko Wojciech | Legnica | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | LegnickIe Morsy | paid |
10 | Jasiński Maciej | Wrocław | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | Puma Sport Centre | paid |
11 | Wesół Jan | Jawor | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | paid | |
12 | Kwiatkowska Beata | Jawor | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | paid | |
13 | Rajter Emilia | Lubań | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | paid | |
14 | Babij Mariusz | LEGNICA | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | paid | |
15 | Sakrajda Jerzy | wawrzenczyce | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | ||
16 | Krawczyk Katarzyna | Nowa Męcinka | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | JKS Salamandra | paid |
17 | JAGIELSKI JERZY | JAWOR | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | JKS Salamandra | |
18 | Ostrowska Katarzyna | Legnica | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | paid | |
19 | jarzębska marta | Lubin | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | RX Fitness Lubin | paid |
20 | Piwowarski Paweł | Jawor | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | Vulcan Jawor | paid |
21 | Niedźwiedzki Artur | Lubin | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | Msport RCS Team Lubin | |
22 | Niedźwiedzka Ania | Lubin | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | ||
23 | Walusiak Łukasz | Jawor | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | Vulcan | paid |
24 | Sawko Katarzyna | Legnickie Pole | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | paid | |
25 | Adamczak Artur | Wrocław | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | ||
26 | celuch renata | chojnow | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | KB LEW LEGNICA | |
27 | Sakrajda Piotr | Wawrzeńczyce | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | ||
28 | Rzeźnik Dacjan | Zielona Góra | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | BOHAR PALETY RUNNERS | paid |
29 | Łozowska Ewelina | Lubin | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | Firarena | paid |
30 | Chwiałkowski Łukasz | Lubin | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | paid | |
31 | Kaliciak Monika | JAWOR | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | paid | |
32 | Podlaski Tomasz | Legnica | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | paid | |
33 | Wójtowicz Anna | Lubin | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | Biegająca Kasta Miedziowego Miasta Madess Rx Fitness | paid |
34 | Prokop Mateusz | Ruhla | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | paid | |
35 | Synowiec Janina | Goliszów | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | Sfora Chojnów/Rozbiegani Chojnów | |
36 | Pastuszek Jarosław | Legnica | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | paid | |
37 | starego adam | bolesławiec | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | klub biegacza bolesławiec | paid |
38 | KWAŚNIK DARIUSZ | LUBIN | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | MTS Drużyna Szpiku KGHM | paid |
39 | KRASZCZYŃSKI PAWEŁ | LUBIN | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | KB LEW LEGNICA | |
40 | Kulikowska Paulina | Legnica | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | ||
41 | Tarasiak Jakub | Lubin | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | paid | |
42 | Szałkoplas BronisŁaw | Wrocław | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | paid | |
43 | Kudelski Ireneusz | Osetnica | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | Rozbiegani Chojnów | paid |
44 | Ślusarczyk Tomasz | Czaple | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | Biegusy Czaple | paid |
45 | Hołownia Patrycja | Czaple | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | BIEGUSY CZAPLE | paid |
46 | Domaradzki Piotr | JAWOR | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | paid | |
47 | Pittner Adrian | Jawor | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | ChruPek TEAM | paid |
48 | Haniecki Tomasz | Legnica | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | paid | |
49 | Roztoczyński Łukasz | Chojnów | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | Rozbiegani Chojnowianie | paid |
50 | Rabiej Kazimierz | Chojnów | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | Rozbiegani Chojnów | paid |
51 | Szeligowski Wiktor | Legnica | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | paid | |
52 | Zawrotniak Marcin | Lubków | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | paid | |
53 | Dudkowski Jacek | Jawor | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | JKS SALAMANDRA | paid |
54 | Synowiec Jacek | Legnica | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | ||
55 | Dudkowska Monika | Jawor | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | JKS Salamandra | paid |
56 | Kotowski Patryk | Lubań | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | paid | |
57 | Maćkowiak Marta | Legnica | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | ||
58 | Markowski Marek | Legnica | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | FENIKS Legnica | paid |
59 | Rabiej-Olszewska Hanna | Chojnów | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | Rozbiegani Chojnów | paid |
60 | Krzemiński Mariusz | Legnica | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | ||
61 | Skiba Krzysztof | LEGNICA | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | MSPORT Team | |
62 | Tekiele Jacek | Legnica | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | Łączka Team Legnica | paid |
63 | Dym Grzegorz | LUBIN | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | MTS Drużyna Szpiku KGHM | paid |
64 | SIEPRAWSKI RYSZARD | Legnica | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | ||
65 | Sobczak Hubert | Rawicz | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | ||
66 | Gryniuk Maciej | Lubin | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | Krav Maga Be Safe | paid |
67 | Fabiański Tomasz | Legnica | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | paid | |
68 | Malinowska - Nguyen Katarzyna | Żary | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | Saint-Gobain | paid |
69 | Oskwarek Piotr | Trzebunia | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | Łączka Team Legnica | paid |
70 | Pieszkowski Jan | Legnica | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | paid | |
71 | Gacek Marta | Legnica | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | paid | |
72 | Skop Agata | Legnica | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | Fitness Piekary Legnica | paid |
73 | Omonkowska-Pawlik Wioletta | Legnica | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | paid | |
74 | Joźwiak Radosław | Żary | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | BIEGACZE ZJADACZE KM | |
75 | BANASZEK SŁAWOMIR | ŻARY | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | BIEGACZE ZJADACZE KM | |
76 | Matejczuk Emil | Głogów | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | KGHM ZG RUN | paid |
77 | Wiśniewska Katarzyna | Legnica | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | ||
78 | Gliściak Joanna | Legnica | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | ||
79 | Pawlinow Maciej | Jawor | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | JKS Salamandra | paid |
80 | SERAFIN WŁODZIMIERZ | LEGNICA | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | KB LEW LEGNICA | |
81 | Ciesielska Agata | Rzeszotary | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | ||
82 | Opaczewska Klaudia | Jezierzany | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | ||
83 | Sobota Anna | Szczytniki nad Kaczawą | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | paid | |
84 | Gławęda Małgorzata | legnica | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | paid | |
85 | Krótka Agnieszka | Legnica | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | paid | |
86 | Wójcik Kinga | Żagań | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | BBL Żagań | |
87 | CICHOCKI MAREK CICHOCKI | CZERWONA WODA | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | EDI Team | |
88 | Pomietlarz Lucjan | Legnica | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | paid | |
89 | Pomietlarz Michał | Legnica | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | KB LEW LEGNICA | paid |
90 | Burak Piotr | Karwiany | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | paid | |
91 | Ciesielski Jarosław | Chelmiec | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | KS ACTIVE URAN | |
92 | Ciesielska Beata | Chelmiec | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | KS ACTIVE URAN | |
93 | Paprocka Marcelina | Jelenia Góra | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | paid | |
94 | Jankowski Tomasz | Chełmiec | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | Ks Active Uran | paid |
95 | WINTER Bogusław | Złotniki | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | Amator | paid |
96 | Nowicki Grzegorz | Legnica | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | paid | |
97 | Frydecki slawomir Frydecki | Zrodla | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | ||
98 | Frydecka Elzbieta | Zrodla | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | ||
99 | JOSICZ Rafał | ZIELONA GÓRA | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | RAFCAR Zielona Góra | paid |
100 | ŚREDZIŃSKI Bogusław | ZIELONA GÓRA | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | RAFCAR Zielona Góra | paid |
Views: 18476