# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jóźwiak Barbara | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg | paid | |
2 | Popławski Piotr | Łosice | Polska | Bieg | PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA/KS STASZEWSCY | paid |
3 | Bartoszuk Michał | Stare Hołowczyce | Polska | Bieg | paid | |
4 | Poniatowski Jacek | Siemiatycze | Polska | Bieg | ||
5 | radzikowska joanna | siedlce | Polska | Bieg | paid | |
6 | Dąbrowski Maciej | Białystok | Polska | Bieg | paid | |
7 | Znój Tomasz | Borki-Paduchy | Polska | Bieg | XXVII Oddział Siedlce, Związek Polskich Spadochroniarzy | paid |
8 | BEDNARZAK TADEUSZ | SIEDLCE | Polska | Bieg | YULO RUN TEAM SIEDLCE | |
9 | Stańczuk Bartosz | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg | CrossFit Siedlce | paid |
10 | Zgiet Radek | Czartajew | Polska | Bieg | Czart Czartajew | paid |
11 | Semeniuk Łukasz | Biała Podlaska | Polska | Bieg | paid | |
12 | Zapałowska Jolanta | Siedlce | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
13 | Mandziuk Magdalena | Biała Podlaska | Polska | Bieg | TKKF Krzna Biała Podlaska | |
14 | Mandziuk Marta | Biała Podlaska | Polska | Nordic Walking | TKKF Krzna Biała Podlaska | |
15 | Mandziuk Marek | Biała Podlaska | Polska | Nordic Walking | TKKF Krzna Biała Podlaska | |
16 | Czopek Jaroslaw | EŁK | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
17 | Kosiorek Adam | Mokobody | Polska | Bieg | BSaC Mokobody | paid |
18 | Krupa Wojciech | Mokobody | Polska | Bieg | BSaC Mokobody | paid |
19 | Hajko Renata | Sarnaki | Polska | Nordic Walking | paid | |
20 | Raczyński Jan | Zalesie | Polska | Bieg | paid | |
21 | Maciejuk Maria Maciejuk | Horoszki Duże | Polska | Nordic Walking | paid | |
22 | Bielecka Katarzyna | BIAŁA PODLASKA | Polska | Nordic Walking | KEEN ON RUNNING | paid |
23 | Złoch Izabela | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | paid |
24 | Redes Sebastian | Łosice | Polska | Bieg | biegacze pomagacze | |
25 | Dziuban Jacek | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg | paid | |
26 | Obzejta Damian | Sarnaki | Polska | Bieg | paid | |
27 | Turzyk Andrzej | Łosice | Polska | Bieg | Biegnące wieprze | |
28 | Sałamacha Stanisław | Biała Podlaska | Polska | Bieg | Klub Biegacza Biała Biega | paid |
29 | Kamut Hubert | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | paid |
30 | Borkowski Radosław | Biała Podlaska | Polska | Bieg | ||
31 | Muder Iwona | Łosice | Polska | Nordic Walking | PUKS Jedynka Łosice | paid |
32 | Komor Bogdan | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg | ||
33 | Zabczynska- Komor Anita | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg | ||
34 | wołosiuk przemysław | biała podlaska | Polska | Bieg | wolka4 | |
35 | Szymczyk Magdalena | Siedlce | Polska | Nordic Walking | NoWi Siedlce | |
36 | Dencikowski Marek Dencikowski | Konstantynów | Polska | Bieg | ||
37 | Adamczyk Ilona | Biała Podlaska | Polska | Bieg | KB Biała Biega | |
38 | Parol Daniel | Łosice | Polska | Bieg | paid | |
39 | KUCHARZAK Norbert | Biała Podlaska | Polska | Bieg | Jazzanova Pub Biała Podlaska | |
40 | Bobryk Łukasz | Puczyce | Polska | Bieg | ||
41 | Stańczuk leszek | Chodów | Polska | Bieg | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | paid |
42 | Stasiuk Rafał | Ostromęczyn | Polska | Bieg | paid | |
43 | Hajduk Tomek | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | paid |
44 | Hajduk Ola | Siedlce | Polska | Nordic Walking | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | paid |
45 | Kopacz Robert | Łosice 08-200 | Polska | Bieg | Pędzące Ślimaki Łosice | paid |
46 | Skorupka Anna | Nowe Iganie | Polska | Bieg | paid | |
47 | Skorupka Leszek | Nowe Iganie | Polska | Bieg | paid | |
48 | Korniluk Bogdan | Biała Podlaska | Polska | Bieg | Klub Biegacza Biała Biega | paid |
49 | Gorgol Emilia | Pietrusy | Polska | Bieg | Pędzące Ślimaki Łosice | |
50 | Laszuk Anna | Leśna Podlaska | Polska | Bieg | GLKS-T Agrosport Leśna Podlaska | paid |
51 | Czmoch Marian | Łosice | Polska | Nordic Walking | UKS Jedynka | paid |
52 | Wysocki Mateusz | Skórzec | Polska | Bieg | paid | |
53 | Frankowski Jacek | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | paid |
54 | Bylinka Agnieszka | Siennica | Polska | Nordic Walking | paid | |
55 | Świderski Sławomir | Sarnaki | Polska | Nordic Walking | OSP SARNAKI | paid |
56 | Naumiuk Marta | Łosice | Polska | Nordic Walking | Pędzące Ślimaki Łosice | paid |
57 | Klimiuk Łukasz | Chotycze | Polska | Bieg | Pędzące Ślimaki Łosice | paid |
58 | Stefaniuk Roman | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg | paid | |
59 | Jakimiuk Adam | Łosice | Polska | Bieg | PĘDZĄCE ŚLIMAKI ŁOSICE | paid |
60 | Borkowski Leszek | Grabianów | Polska | Nordic Walking | NoWi Siedlce - NW Wschód | paid |
61 | Hołubiec Paweł | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg | ||
62 | Hołubiec Agnieszka | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | |
63 | Wilgat Adam | Ząbki / Siemiatycze | Polska | Bieg | Dzikie Skrzydło / Warsaw Run Club | paid |
64 | Lewczuk Norbert | Łosice | Polska | Bieg | Biegacze Pomagacze | paid |
65 | Norwa Sylwester | Patków | Polska | Bieg | JET SET Patków | paid |
66 | Rydzewska Katarzyna | Sokołów Podlaski | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
67 | Szymanek Tadeusz | Kobylany | Polska | Bieg | KB Szuracz Terespol | paid |
68 | Jaciuk Sylwester | łosice | Polska | Bieg | Pogoń Siedlce | paid |
69 | Sadowski Cezary | Chotyłów | Polska | Bieg | KB Szuracz Terespol | |
70 | Kuć Witold | jasień | Polska | Bieg | Wataha-Łączy Nas Bieganie | paid |
71 | Taraszkiewicz Łukasz | Łosice | Polska | Bieg | Pędzące Ślimaki Łosice | paid |
72 | Chojecka Agnieszka | Siennica | Polska | Nordic Walking | paid | |
73 | Trykacz Alicja | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | Bieg | #biegacze | |
74 | Skwierczyński Adam | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg | IKS Siedlce | paid |
75 | Baranow Kamil | Platerów | Polska | Bieg | paid | |
76 | BAŃBURA SŁAWEK | BIAŁA PODLASKA | Polska | Bieg | Time2Go | |
77 | Nowosielska Wioleta | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | paid |
78 | Michaluk Michał | Lipno | Polska | Bieg | ||
79 | Ziółkowski Juliusz | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | paid |
Views: 6473