# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stankiewicz Beata | Pasłęk | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Team Mustang Pasłęk | paid |
2 | Syrwid Wojciech | Olsztyn | Polska | MEGA 43 km | paid | |
3 | Iwaniuk Bartosz | Olsztyn | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Michelin Team | |
4 | Tygielski Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA 43 km | MH Automatyka | paid |
5 | Andrzejczyk Piotr | Olsztyn | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team | paid |
6 | Skalski Tomasz | Piecki | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Renault Team | paid |
7 | Michalczyk Przemek | MRĄGOWO | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Renault Team | paid |
8 | Czetyrko Grzegorz | Olsztyn | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team | paid |
9 | Gurba Krystian | Elbląg | Polska | MEGA 43 km | O2 Sun Forest | |
10 | Szafrański Adrian | Pasłęk | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Team Mustang Pasłęk | paid |
11 | Dianov Andrey | Svetlogorsk | Rosja | MEGA 43 km | AEON SCOTT TEAM | |
12 | Dobosik Damian | Elbląg | Polska | MEGA 43 km | MORE 3athlete team | paid |
13 | Jackowski Rafał | Nowe | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Zadroga Racing Team | paid |
14 | Kornak Łukasz Kornak | Grudziądz | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Zadroga Racing Team | |
15 | Romanowski Mateusz | Stare Pole | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Bezpartyjny | paid |
16 | Hanas Arkadiusz | Olsztyn | Polska | MEGA 43 km | AKADEMIA KOLARSTWA OLSZTYN | paid |
17 | Strzelecki Paweł | Lębork | Polska | MEGA 43 km | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | paid |
18 | Luberadzka Monika | Warszawa | Polska | MEGA 43 km | ||
19 | Petka Arek | Lębork | Polska | MEGA 43 km | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | paid |
20 | Ostrowska Anna | Chorzele | Polska | MEGA 43 km | T4b team | paid |
21 | Ostrowski Grzegorz | Chorzele | Polska | MEGA 43 km | T4b team | |
22 | Poczopko Andrzej | Olsztyn | Polska | MEGA 43 km | CRYOSPACE Olsztyn | paid |
23 | Byszewski Łukasz | Olsztyn | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Warmia MTB | |
24 | Bońkowski Jarosław | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA 43 km | MH Automatyka | paid |
25 | Ait Si Bayh Abdallah | Olsztyn | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Michelin bloomnet team | paid |
26 | Jakubowski Dominik | Brodnica | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Sunrace MossoPolska.pl | |
27 | Matulewicz Magdalena | Elbląg | Polska | MEGA 43 km | More Women's Team | |
28 | Wolanin Jakub | Malbork | Polska | MEGA 43 km | GK Malbork | |
29 | Wawrzyniak Sławomir | Olsztyn | Polska | MEGA 43 km | CryoSpace Olsztyn | |
30 | Gil Mariusz | Strzelce Krajeńskie | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Euro Bike Kaczmarek Electric Team | paid |
31 | Rudziński Paweł | Mława | Polska | MEGA 43 km | paid | |
32 | Jarząbek Bartłomiej | Karsin | Polska | MEGA 43 km | GardenFlora MTB Team | paid |
33 | Tymiński Tomasz | Kowale | Polska | MEGA 43 km | BST - Banach Sport Team | paid |
34 | FALKOWSKI MICHAŁ | MALBORK | Polska | MEGA 43 km | paid | |
35 | RZESZUTEK Tomasz | SIERAKOWICE | Polska | MEGA 43 km | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | paid |
36 | RZESZUTEK Piotr | SIERAKOWICE | Polska | MEGA 43 km | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | paid |
37 | Janicki Sławomir | Marki | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Zerwani z Łańcucha | paid |
38 | Górski Maciej | Lębork | Polska | MEGA 43 km | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | paid |
39 | Bienenda Piotr | Olsztyn | Polska | MEGA 43 km | paid | |
40 | Morawski Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA 43 km | BST - Banach Sport Team | |
41 | Janicki Grzegorz | Frombork | Polska | MEGA 43 km | ||
42 | Wyżlic Michał | Komorów | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Komobike Scott | |
43 | Kasprzak Radosław | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA 43 km | paid | |
44 | Jurczak Piotr | Grudziadz | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Zadroga Racing Team | paid |
45 | Tomiałojć Andrzej | Elbląg | Polska | MEGA 43 km | paid | |
46 | Fira Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Schneider Electric MTB | |
47 | Kubicki Patryk | Długa Szlachecka | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Allianz Partners MTB | paid |
48 | Gortatowska Marlena | Olsztyn | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn | |
49 | JASIULEWICZ IZABELA | ELBLĄG | Polska | MEGA 43 km | ETT ELBLĄG TRIATHLON TEAM | |
50 | Nawrocki Dariusz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MEGA 43 km | VauPe Team | paid |
51 | Łopatek Kamil | Olsztyn | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Cryospace Olsztyn | paid |
52 | Wołosiuk Jarosław | Olsztyn | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Cryospace Olsztyn | paid |
53 | Oleszkiewicz Karol | Elbląg | Polska | MEGA 43 km | paid | |
54 | Rolbiecka Alicja | Reda | Polska | MEGA 43 km | LUK CONNECT RACING TEAM | paid |
55 | Kruba Emil | Dobre Miasto | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Cryospace Olsztyn | paid |
56 | Laskowski Dariusz | Łomianki | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Finisher.pl | paid |
57 | Laskowska Kasia | Łomianki | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Finisher.pl | paid |
58 | Jarczyk Tomasz | Olsztyn | Polska | MEGA 43 km | RDLP Olsztyn MTB Team | paid |
59 | Skawiński Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA 43 km | NEXUS Team | |
60 | Kamińska Izabela | Piaseczno | Polska | MEGA 43 km | IM Logistics Rafbike Cycling Team | paid |
61 | ELMINOWSKI WOJCIECH | Elbląg | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Elbląg | paid |
62 | Włodarczyk Mariusz | Olsztyn | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team | paid |
63 | MĘZIŃSKI BARTEK | OLSZTYN | Polska | MEGA 43 km | FINISHER.PL WARMIA MTB | paid |
Views: 14617