# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Dystans | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Biskup Artur | Bieruń | Polska | START - I tura | GRYFNO FAMILIA | Bieg 10 km | paid |
2 | CIEMIEGA ADAM | Świerklany | Polska | START - I tura | DECATHLON Rybnik & Przyjaciele | Bieg 10 km | paid |
3 | Rybak Tomasz | Ruda Śląska | Polska | START - I tura | Bieg 6,5 km | paid | |
4 | Jarzębska Izabela | Czeladź | Polska | START - I tura | Bieg 6,5 km | paid | |
5 | Bula Justyna | Tychy | Polska | START - I tura | Bieg 6,5 km | paid | |
6 | Pacyna Danuta | Katowice | Polska | START - I tura | Nordic Walking 6,5 km | paid | |
7 | Zielińska Urszula | Katowice | Polska | START - I tura | Nordic Walking 6,5 km | paid | |
8 | Romańska Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | START - I tura | #czeladzbiega | Nordic Walking 6,5 km | paid |
9 | Głowania Klaudia | Tychy | Polska | START - I tura | Bieg 6,5 km | paid | |
10 | Żogała Aleksandra | Tychy | Polska | START - I tura | Warsztat Formy | Bieg 6,5 km | paid |
11 | Sienkiewicz Gabriela | Wola | Polska | START - I tura | PoWoliDoCelu | Bieg 10 km | paid |
12 | Litwinski Sławomir | Tychy | Polska | START - I tura | BIEGNĘ BYLE DOBIEC | Bieg 10 km | paid |
13 | Gaździcki Stanisław | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | START - I tura | Nordic Walking 6,5 km | paid | |
14 | Ruła Tomasz | Chocznia | Polska | START - I tura | Andrychów Running | Bieg 6,5 km | paid |
15 | Tasarz Beniamin | Mysłowice | Polska | START - I tura | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
16 | Mazur Wojciech | Pierściec | Polska | START - I tura | Brzuchate Misie | Bieg 10 km | paid |
17 | Mikusz-Mazur Małgorzata | Pierściec | Polska | START - I tura | Brzuchate Misie | Bieg 10 km | paid |
18 | Wnuk Krzysztof | Ryczówek | Polska | START - I tura | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
19 | Sadowski Tomasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | START - I tura | Nordic Walking 6,5 km | paid | |
20 | Litwińska Bożena | Tychy | Polska | START - I tura | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
21 | Janoszka Piotr | Zabrze | Polska | START - I tura | BANDA Z POŁUDNIA | Bieg 10 km | paid |
22 | Spyrka Monika | Jastrzębie-Zdrój | Polska | START - I tura | Klub Biegacza Fartlek | Bieg 6,5 km | paid |
23 | Spyrka Piotr | Jastrzębie-Zdrój | Polska | START - I tura | Klub Biegacza Fartlek | Bieg 10 km | paid |
24 | Janosz Natalia | Ćwiklice | Polska | START - I tura | Spot Pszczyna | Bieg 6,5 km | paid |
25 | Langer Katarzyna | Chorzow | Polska | START - I tura | AugusTeam | Bieg w parach | paid |
26 | Kawecka Ania | Maków | Polska | START - I tura | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
27 | Bartusiak Rafał | Tychy | Polska | START - I tura | Bieg w parach | paid | |
28 | Szudeja Natalia | Tychy | Polska | START - I tura | Bieg 6,5 km | paid | |
29 | Grasela Jacek | Kalety | Polska | START - I tura | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
30 | Gajda Beata | katowice | Polska | START - I tura | AugusTeam | Bieg 10 km | paid |
31 | Święs Piotr | Kobiór | Polska | START - I tura | 40 Latek Tychy | Bieg 10 km | paid |
32 | Pastuszka Artur | Bieruń | Polska | START - I tura | Run & Stunt | Bieg 10 km | paid |
33 | Nowak Łukasz | Pszczyna | Polska | START - I tura | Bieg 6,5 km | paid | |
34 | Szafron Malgorzata | Ćwiklice | Polska | START - I tura | Spot Pszczyna | Bieg 6,5 km | paid |
35 | Kwaśniewski Tadeusz | Lędziny | Polska | START - I tura | Bieg w parach | paid | |
36 | Jeruszka Agnieszka | Czestochowa | START - I tura | Nordic Walking 6,5 km | paid | ||
37 | Jeruszka Paweł | Częstochowa | Polska | START - I tura | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
38 | Grabiańska Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | START - I tura | Viking Training Center | Bieg 10 km | paid |
39 | Belowska Anna | Tychy | Polska | START - I tura | Bieg 6,5 km | paid | |
40 | Belowski Dariusz | Tychy | Polska | START - I tura | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
41 | Ostrowska Aleksandra | Tychy | Polska | START - I tura | Hager Team Sport | Bieg 10 km | paid |
42 | Wojniusz Beniamin | Tychy | Polska | START - I tura | Press Glass Biegamy i Wspieramy | Bieg 10 km | paid |
43 | Wańczyk Grzegorz | Tychy | Polska | START - I tura | Pasieka Gucio | Bieg 10 km | paid |
44 | Wacławik Marek | Tychy | Polska | START - I tura | Bieg 6,5 km | paid | |
45 | Kiełkowska Agnieszka | Jastrzębie-Zdrój | Polska | START - I tura | Kobiety na 5+ | Bieg 10 km | paid |
46 | Andres Agnieszka | Kobiór | Polska | START - I tura | Bieg 6,5 km | paid | |
47 | Adamik Magdalena | Lędziny | Polska | START - I tura | Bieg w parach | paid | |
48 | Musioł Monika | Tychy | Polska | START - I tura | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
49 | Kaźmierczak Karolina | Łapanów | Polska | START - I tura | Bieg 6,5 km | paid | |
50 | Szostok Natalia | Łaziska Górne | Polska | START - I tura | Cuda na Kijach | Nordic Walking 6,5 km | paid |
51 | Wolnik Jolanta | Ligota Księżyca | Polska | START - I tura | Nordic Walking 6,5 km | paid | |
52 | Szydłowski Piotr | Chorzów | Polska | START - I tura | AugusTeam | Bieg w parach | paid |
53 | Pawlak Marzena | Chorzów | Polska | START - I tura | Bieg 6,5 km | paid | |
54 | Szydłowska Sabina | Chorzów | Polska | START - I tura | AugusTeam | Bieg w parach | paid |
55 | Przechrzta Sylwia | Łaziska Górne | Polska | START - I tura | Nordic Walking 6,5 km | paid | |
56 | Ojżanowska-Kiełczewska Katarzyna | Tychy | Polska | START - I tura | Bieg 6,5 km | paid | |
57 | Ojżanowska-Adamczyk Aleksandra | Tychy | Polska | START - I tura | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
58 | Grońska Agnieszka | Łaziska Gorne | Polska | START - I tura | Bieg 6,5 km | paid | |
59 | Trąba Ania | Bielsko- Biała | Polska | START - I tura | ASC TEAM | Bieg 6,5 km | paid |
60 | Świderska Anna | Wola | Polska | START - I tura | PoWoli do Celu | Bieg 6,5 km | paid |
61 | Wodniak Angela | Wola | Polska | START - I tura | PoWoli do celu | Bieg 6,5 km | paid |
62 | Krzyminska Patrycja | Gliwice | Polska | START - I tura | RunBabyPolska | Bieg 6,5 km | paid |
63 | Szydłowski Waldemar | Tychy | Polska | START - I tura | Biegnę Byle Dobiec | Bieg 10 km | paid |
64 | Nec Grzegorz | Mysłowice | Polska | START - I tura | WKURW_TEAM | Bieg 10 km | paid |
65 | Nec Dominika | Mysłowice | Polska | START - I tura | Kolorowa Drużyna Nessi | Bieg 10 km | paid |
66 | Kania Agnieszka | Łaziska Górne | Polska | START - I tura | Kolorowa Drużyna Nessi | Nordic Walking 6,5 km | paid |
67 | Stolorz Katarzyna | Tychy | Polska | START - I tura | Inżynieria biegania | Bieg 6,5 km | paid |
68 | Hernas Kamil | tychy | Polska | START - I tura | LAKE RUNNERS | Bieg 10 km | paid |
69 | Przesór Barbara | Brzezinka | Polska | START - I tura | Bieg 6,5 km | paid | |
70 | Worwa Dorota | Jawiszowice | Polska | START - I tura | Nordic Walking 6,5 km | paid | |
71 | Sitko Adam | Bojszowy | Polska | START - I tura | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
72 | Żuk Marcin | Tychy | Polska | START - I tura | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
73 | Kurkowska Aldona Kurkowska | Chorzów | Polska | START - I tura | AugusTeam | Bieg 10 km | paid |
74 | Plewa Remigiusz | Gostyń | Polska | START - I tura | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
75 | Moskwa Przemysław | Tychy | Polska | START - I tura | WKURW_TEAM | Bieg 6,5 km | paid |
76 | Przybylska Anna | Katowice | Polska | START - I tura | PwC SDC Runners Team | Bieg 6,5 km | paid |
77 | Chałczyńska Agnieszka | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | START - I tura | W pogoni za duchem | Bieg 6,5 km | paid |
78 | Kryska Aleksandra | Knurów | Polska | START - I tura | Bieg 6,5 km | paid | |
79 | Bajcar Beata | Chybie | Polska | START - I tura | Kobiety na 5+ | Bieg 10 km | paid |
80 | Grzanka Marcin | Gliwice | Polska | START - I tura | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
81 | Sienkiewicz Anna | TYchy | Polska | START - I tura | ITACY BIEGACZE | Bieg 10 km | paid |
82 | Stolorz Wojciech | Mysłowice | Polska | START - I tura | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
83 | Szymański Piotr | Bytom | Polska | START - I tura | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
84 | Zubel Aron | Oświęcim | Polska | START - I tura | Zadyszka Oświęcim | Bieg 6,5 km | paid |
85 | Kozioł Magdalena | Tychy | Polska | START - I tura | RUNHOGS Tychy | Bieg 10 km | paid |
86 | Kozioł Tomasz | Tychy | Polska | START - I tura | RUNHOGS Tychy | Bieg 10 km | paid |
87 | Zubel Michał | Oświęcim | Polska | START - I tura | Zadyszka Oświęcim | Bieg 6,5 km | paid |
88 | Kozok Małgorzata Kozok | Łaziska Górne | Polska | START - I tura | Bieg 6,5 km | paid | |
89 | Kyzioł Magdalena Kyzioł | Chorzów | Polska | START - I tura | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
90 | Maszczyńska-Skalik Ania | Tychy | Polska | START - I tura | Bieg 6,5 km | paid | |
91 | Węgrzyn Ewa | Ćwiklice | Polska | START - I tura | Sonko Team, Spot Pszczyna | Bieg 6,5 km | paid |
92 | Karkoszka Andrzej | Tychy | Polska | START - I tura | Bieg 6,5 km | paid | |
93 | Kilczan Viola | Katowice | Polska | START - I tura | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
94 | Siwińska Gosia | Tychy | Polska | START - I tura | Bieg 6,5 km | paid | |
95 | Rzepka Michał | Chrzanów | Polska | START - I tura | Team Papry | Bieg 10 km | paid |
96 | KACZMAREK Ewa | Tychy | Polska | START - I tura | Bieg 6,5 km | paid | |
97 | Wiśniewska Justyna | Jastrzębie-Zdrój | Polska | START - I tura | Kobiety na 5+ | Bieg 10 km | paid |
98 | Grabowska Iwona | Kęty | Polska | START - I tura | Kolorowa Drużyna Nessi/ Nessi Team | Bieg 6,5 km | paid |
99 | Przybyła Violetta | Tychy | Polska | START - I tura | Kolorowa Drużyna Nessi | Bieg 6,5 km | paid |
100 | Giedwiłło Marta | Tychy | Polska | START - I tura | Bieg 6,5 km | paid |
Views: 46806