# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Dystans | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Apostoł Marta | Chorzów | Polska | START - IV tura | Bieg 6,5 km | paid | |
2 | Wojdanowska Małgorzata | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | START - IV tura | Lecymy Durś | Nordic Walking 6,5 km | limit reached |
3 | Bujak Mateusz | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | START - IV tura | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
4 | Bujak Magdalena | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | START - IV tura | Night Runners Pyskowice | Bieg 10 km | paid |
5 | PIEKORZ-MOKRY Aneta | Tychy | Polska | START - IV tura | Nordic Walking 6,5 km | limit reached | |
6 | Górka Grzegorz | Bytom | Polska | START - IV tura | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
7 | Wehsoly Dawid | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | START - IV tura | Bieg 6,5 km | paid | |
8 | Konarska Barbara | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | START - IV tura | Bieg 6,5 km | paid | |
9 | Kopeć-Brudek Magdalena | Gliwice | Polska | START - IV tura | Bieg 6,5 km | paid | |
10 | Brudek Grzegorz | Gliwice | Polska | START - IV tura | Bieg 6,5 km | paid | |
11 | Jarawka Natalia | Sosnowiec | Polska | START - IV tura | Bieg 6,5 km | limit reached | |
12 | Jaremczuk Michał | Katowice | Polska | START - IV tura | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
13 | Foks Patrycja | Katowice | Polska | START - IV tura | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
14 | Jurczyk Zuzanna | Cieszyn | Polska | START - IV tura | Bieg 6,5 km | paid | |
15 | Halman Tomasz | Gliwice | Polska | START - IV tura | Bieg 6,5 km | limit reached | |
16 | Kolon Mateusz | Tychy | Polska | START - IV tura | Bieg 6,5 km | paid | |
17 | Olesiak Franciszek | Mikołów | Polska | START - IV tura | Miraz Race Team | Bieg 10 km | paid |
18 | Mola Marcin | Czechowice-Dziedzice | Polska | START - IV tura | Bieg 10 km | limit reached | |
19 | Kępka Joanna | Mikołów | Polska | START - IV tura | Bieg 6,5 km | paid | |
20 | Witoszek Grzegorz | Tychy | Polska | START - IV tura | TOP-THIMM | Bieg 10 km | paid |
21 | Kwiecień Justyna | Wieliczka | Polska | START - IV tura | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Bieg 6,5 km | limit reached |
22 | Kasperczyk Michał | Tychy | Polska | START - IV tura | Bieg 6,5 km | paid | |
23 | Ziach Mariusz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | START - IV tura | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
24 | Niedźwiedź Marcin | Góra | Polska | START - IV tura | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
25 | BAC Żaneta | Pyskowice | Polska | START - IV tura | Bieg w parach | paid | |
26 | Adamczyk Daniel | Pyskowice | Polska | START - IV tura | #GośkaTeam | Bieg w parach | paid |
27 | Deka Patrycja | Sosnowiec | Polska | START - IV tura | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
28 | Bożek Marlena | Chrzanów | Polska | START - IV tura | Bieg 10 km | limit reached | |
29 | Walczyńska Karolina | Tychy | Polska | START - IV tura | RUNHOGS Tychy | Bieg 10 km | paid |
30 | Horowski Tomasz | Tychy | Polska | START - IV tura | RUNHOGS Tychy | Bieg 10 km | limit reached |
31 | Ziemba Edyta | Zabrze | Polska | START - IV tura | Bieg 6,5 km | paid | |
32 | Śliwińska Katarzyna | Tychy | Polska | START - IV tura | Bieg 6,5 km | paid | |
33 | Bukal Marta Bukal | Katowice | Polska | START - IV tura | Bieg 10 km | limit reached | |
34 | bukal szymon | mikolow | Polska | START - IV tura | Z Mariuszem do Celu | Bieg 10 km | limit reached |
35 | Wojciech Jarosław | Wola | Polska | START - IV tura | PoWoli do Celu | Bieg 10 km | limit reached |
36 | Fraj Mateusz | Tychy | Polska | START - IV tura | Bieg 10 km | limit reached | |
37 | Kalfa Katarzyna | Tychy | Polska | START - IV tura | Bieg 10 km | limit reached | |
38 | rybarz arturion | Brzeszcze | Polska | START - IV tura | Zadyszka Oświęcim | Bieg 10 km | limit reached |
39 | Hareża Agnieszka | Bielsko Biała | Polska | START - IV tura | Biegam bo Lubię | Bieg 10 km | paid |
40 | Kolbe Michał | Katowice | Polska | START - IV tura | Cross Fit Old Mine | Bieg 10 km | paid |
41 | Pudelko Wojciech | Imielin | Polska | START - IV tura | Bieg 6,5 km | limit reached | |
42 | Pudelko Dominika | Imielin | Polska | START - IV tura | Bieg 6,5 km | limit reached | |
43 | Śmiałkowska Katarzyna | Zabrze | Polska | START - IV tura | Karetki Na Mecie Team | Bieg 10 km | paid |
44 | Szproch Wojciech | Zabrze | Polska | START - IV tura | Karetki Na Mecie Team | Bieg 10 km | paid |
45 | Stokłosa Krzysztof | Studzionka | Polska | START - IV tura | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
46 | Porębski Marek | Oświęcim | Polska | START - IV tura | Zadyszka Oświęcim | Bieg 10 km | paid |
47 | Jasińska Patrycja | Katowice | Polska | START - IV tura | Bieg 6,5 km | paid | |
48 | Sarna Kamil | Sosnowiec | Polska | START - IV tura | W Pogoni Za Duchem | Bieg 10 km | limit reached |
49 | Snochowska Gabriela | Katowice | Polska | START - IV tura | RETRO RUNNERS | Nordic Walking 6,5 km | paid |
50 | Izdebski Daniel | Jastrzebie Zdrój | Polska | START - IV tura | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
51 | Sikora Dawid | Tychy | Polska | START - IV tura | Top-Thimm | Bieg 10 km | paid |
52 | Gruszka Marian | Knurów | Polska | START - IV tura | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
53 | Świętochowska Wioletta | Knurów | Polska | START - IV tura | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
54 | Guzdek Sebastian | Tychy | Polska | START - IV tura | Bieg 10 km | limit reached | |
55 | Odziomek Rafał | Katowice | Polska | START - IV tura | Bieg dla dzieci 7-10 lat - 400 m | limit reached | |
56 | Ziętek Roman | Przegędza | Polska | START - IV tura | Bieg 6,5 km | paid | |
57 | Tomala Patrycja | Rybnik | Polska | START - IV tura | Bieg 6,5 km | paid | |
58 | Tomala Adrian | Rybnik | Polska | START - IV tura | Bieg 6,5 km | paid | |
59 | Gałęziowski Damian | Sosnowiec | Polska | START - IV tura | Bieg 6,5 km | limit reached | |
60 | Witryk Lesław | Tychy | Polska | START - IV tura | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
61 | Wrona Dariusz | Piasek | Polska | START - IV tura | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
62 | Wrona Monika | Piasek | Polska | START - IV tura | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
63 | Błażyca Przemysław | Żory | Polska | START - IV tura | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
64 | Mazur Kamil | Sosnowiec | Polska | START - IV tura | Bieg 6,5 km | limit reached | |
65 | Malinowska Katarzyna | Gliwice | Polska | START - IV tura | Nordic Walking 6,5 km | paid | |
66 | Czekańska Bożena | Gliwice | Polska | START - IV tura | Nordic Walking 6,5 km | paid | |
67 | Wójcik Maciej | Sułków | Polska | START - IV tura | Bieg 10 km | limit reached | |
68 | Wojtowicz Michał | Tychy | Polska | START - IV tura | Bieg 6,5 km | paid | |
69 | Szewczyk Marcin | Tychy | Polska | START - IV tura | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
70 | Lewandowski Mateusz | Tychy | Polska | START - IV tura | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
71 | Zielińska Ewelina | Pogorzyce | Polska | START - IV tura | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
72 | Gier Jakub | chrzanów | Polska | START - IV tura | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
73 | Klyszcz Paweł | Łaziska Górne | Polska | START - IV tura | ZERO32 ARCHITEKCI | Bieg w parach | paid |
74 | Miera Justyna | Katowice | Polska | START - IV tura | Bieg w parach | paid | |
75 | Kotas Adam | Katowice | Polska | START - IV tura | Bieg 6,5 km | paid | |
76 | Bzdyk Iwona | Katowice | Polska | START - IV tura | Bieg 6,5 km | paid | |
77 | Wiercioch Piotr | Mysłowic | Polska | START - IV tura | Bieg 6,5 km | paid | |
78 | Majchrowski Michał | Jędrzejów | Polska | START - IV tura | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
79 | Urbańczyk Alicja | Pszczyna | Polska | START - IV tura | Bieg 6,5 km | limit reached | |
80 | Matyja IWONA | Wrocław | Polska | START - IV tura | Nordic Walking 6,5 km | limit reached | |
81 | Palka Sławomir | Jaworzno | Polska | START - IV tura | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
82 | Myszor Iwona | Tychy | Polska | START - IV tura | Bieg 6,5 km | limit reached | |
83 | Jezierska Aleksandra | Łódź | Polska | START - IV tura | Bieg 10 km | limit reached | |
84 | Pawlik Piotr | Tychy | Polska | START - IV tura | Saint-Gobain Squad | Bieg 10 km | paid |
85 | Okoń Przemysław | Będzin | Polska | START - IV tura | Bieg 6,5 km | paid | |
86 | Gawlikowska Agnieszka | Katowice | Polska | START - IV tura | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
87 | Szołtysek Krzysztof | Tychy | Polska | START - IV tura | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
88 | Nogal Mariusz | Gostyń | Polska | START - IV tura | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
89 | Śliwiński Marcin | Lipowa | Polska | START - IV tura | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
90 | Podsędek Piotr | Łódź | Polska | START - IV tura | Łódź Kocha Sport | Bieg 10 km | paid |
91 | Podsędek Ola | Łódź | Polska | START - IV tura | Łódź Kocha Sport | Bieg 10 km | paid |
92 | Mutwil Wiktoria | Wodzisław Śląski | Polska | START - IV tura | Bieg 6,5 km | limit reached | |
93 | Mutwil Teresa | Wodzisław Śląski | Polska | START - IV tura | Nordic Walking 6,5 km | limit reached | |
94 | Mutwil Oliwia | Wodzisław Śląski | Polska | START - IV tura | Bieg 6,5 km | limit reached | |
95 | Różewicz Ewa | Tychy | Polska | START - IV tura | PANCE | Nordic Walking 6,5 km | paid |
96 | Różewicz Dariusz | Tychy | Polska | START - IV tura | PANCE | Nordic Walking 6,5 km | paid |
97 | Piechocka Jadwiga | Gliwice | Polska | START - IV tura | Bieg 6,5 km | paid | |
98 | Horbacz Dariusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | START - IV tura | Zimnokrwiści | Bieg 6,5 km | paid |
99 | Rogóż Kamil | Będzin | Polska | START - IV tura | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
100 | Kruszek Małgorzata | Katowice | Polska | START - IV tura | Bieg 10 km | paid |
Views: 46815