# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kot Tomasz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid on-line | |
2 | Trautmann Bogusia | Zbrosławice | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Ofiarny Kamieńca | paid on-line |
3 | Grzanka Mateusz | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | tom-ener | paid on-line |
4 | Stolorz Arkadiusz | Imielin | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
5 | Kozioł Paweł | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
6 | Walaszczyk Piotr | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
7 | Przybyła Marcelina | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
8 | Niedziela Tomasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
9 | Wroński Jarosław | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Cidry Lotajom | paid |
10 | Marcinkowska Agnieszka | Lubliniec | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | UNIA MIAST | paid on-line |
11 | Sędzik Katarzyna | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Lecymy Durś | paid on-line |
12 | Kędzior Dariusz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid on-line | |
13 | Ślązok Krzysztof | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid on-line | |
14 | Frej Sebastian | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Cidry Lotajom | paid on-line |
15 | Marędziak Wojciech | Leszczyny | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Cidry Lotajom | paid on-line |
16 | Harbacz-Mbengue Sylwia | Chorzów | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | paid on-line | |
17 | Szajnowska Agnieszka | Gliwice | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | ZDROWE KROKI ZPM 4 GLIWICE | paid |
18 | Mrowiec Maria | Bytom | Polska | Osoby niepełnosprawne | Stadion slaski | paid |
19 | Kamiński Rafał | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid on-line | |
20 | Timing4u Spółka | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
21 | Borowska Aleksandra | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid on-line | |
22 | Kowalski Jan | Świerklaniec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
23 | Maruchniak Leszek | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid on-line | |
24 | Szołtysik Rafał | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Eko Tech Triathlion Team | paid on-line |
25 | Brol Henryk | Glinica | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
26 | Hodor Robert | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid on-line | |
27 | Szczuka Marcel | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid on-line | |
28 | Trela Andrzej Trela | Piaski | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Grandpagang | paid on-line |
29 | Iskrzak Izabela | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid on-line | |
30 | Osadnik Adam | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Ekipa na Kijach | paid on-line |
31 | ziecina Lucyna | czerwionka | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | paid on-line | |
32 | Mróz Dariusz | Radzionków | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | paid on-line | |
33 | Drechsler Oskar Drechsler | Nakło Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid on-line | |
34 | Wylenzek Maria | Manchester | Wielka Brytania | Bieg Główny 10km | Swinton RC | paid on-line |
35 | ZAURSKI TOMASZ | BYTOM | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
36 | Gierlotka - Buk Barbara | Chorzów | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Cidry Lotajom | paid on-line |
37 | BUKOWSKI EDWARD | KLUCZBORK | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Kluczborska Grupa Biegowa | paid on-line |
38 | Kozicki Tomasz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid on-line | |
39 | Frączek Anna | Radzionków | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | paid on-line | |
40 | Sebastian Łukasz | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid on-line | |
41 | Strużyna Krzysztof | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | ||
42 | Więzik Leszek | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Cidry Lotajom | paid on-line |
43 | Kubicki Sebastian | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Lecymy Durś / KM PSP Piekary Śląskie | |
44 | Wysocki Mariusz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Lecymy Durś | |
45 | Galiczek Lidia | Gliwice | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Opel Active Team | paid on-line |
46 | Galiczek Bronisław | Gliwice | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Opel Active Team | paid on-line |
47 | Kaminiorz Katarzyna | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid on-line | |
48 | Tyczka GABRIEL | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Cidry Lotajom | paid on-line |
49 | Ozdoba Marcin | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Lecymy durś | paid on-line |
50 | Szumal Jakub | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid on-line | |
51 | Nowicz Anna | Księży Las | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | paid on-line | |
52 | Franki Joanna | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Lecymy Durś | paid on-line |
53 | Skalski Robert | Radzionków | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Cidry Lotajom | paid |
54 | KOZŁOWSKI JACEK | 42-600 tarnowskie góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid on-line | |
55 | ULICZKA WIOLETTA ULICZKA | BYTOM | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Ufoki Świerklaniec | |
56 | Fryc Adrian | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Lecymy Durś | paid on-line |
57 | Janoszka Tomasz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Lecymy Durś | paid on-line |
58 | Redzik Dorota | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid on-line | |
59 | Śleziak Ewa | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid on-line | |
60 | Tkocz Jerzy | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Lecymy Durś | paid on-line |
61 | Barański Rafał | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid on-line | |
62 | Zadora Maciej | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid on-line | |
63 | Skrzyńska Aleksandra | Zabrze | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | ||
64 | Drażyk Agnieszka | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | ||
65 | Włochowicz Olga | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Lecymy Durś | paid on-line |
66 | Pająk Marek | Siemianowice Śl. | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid on-line | |
67 | Wręczycka Iwona | Kalety | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | O co biega w Kaletach | paid on-line |
68 | Mieczkowska Katarzyna | Koziegłowy | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Stowarzyszenie Kijomaniacy | paid on-line |
69 | Ujejski Zbigniew | Myszków | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Stowarzyszenie Kijomaniacy | paid on-line |
70 | majchrzyk natalia | gliwice | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | cidry lotajom | paid on-line |
71 | Wichary Marcin | Kalety | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid on-line | |
72 | Drozd Stanisław | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Cidry Lotajom | paid on-line |
73 | Czakiert Marek | Częstochowa | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Nordic Team Częstochowa | paid on-line |
74 | Świrski Andrzej | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Krupnioki i Żymloki | paid on-line |
75 | Żelezik Marzena | Będzin | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | paid on-line | |
76 | Żelezik Krzysztof | Będzin | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | paid on-line | |
77 | Niewalda Marcin | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | CrossBox Thorium90 | paid on-line |
78 | Ślusarski Darek | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Team URODZENI BIEGACZE | paid on-line |
79 | Kandora Anna | Radzionkow | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Cidry Lotajom | paid on-line |
80 | DĄBROWIECKA AGATA | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
81 | Konik Justyna | Radzionków | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Cidry Lotajom | paid |
82 | Mazgaj Grażyna | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
83 | Kłyś Ryszard | Gliwice | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Błyskawica Gliwice | |
84 | Libardi-Kłyś Sylwia | Gliwice | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Błyskawica Gliwice | |
85 | WIATR Magdalena | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | IB Team/MGB | paid on-line |
86 | Kowalik Wojciech | Nowe Chechło | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid on-line | |
87 | Stańczyk Adam | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid on-line | |
88 | Youssef Anna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid on-line | |
89 | Szymczewski Włodzimierz | Świętochłowice | Polska | Osoby niepełnosprawne | ||
90 | Gansiniec Kazimiera | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Cidry Lotajom | paid on-line |
91 | Sagan Oliwia | Zawiercie | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | paid on-line | |
92 | Gadawska Kamila | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | |
93 | Ziółkowska Katarzyna | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | paid on-line |
94 | Szołtysik Marta | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid on-line | |
95 | Grzebieluch Elżbieta | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | paid on-line | |
96 | Straszak Łukasz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Osoby niepełnosprawne | Lecymy Durś | |
97 | Kaleta Ewelina | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | paid on-line | |
98 | Oboz Paweł | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Team URODZENI BIEGACZE | paid on-line |
99 | Kerger Izabela Kerger | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | paid on-line | |
100 | Pac Jan | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Cidry Lotajom | paid on-line |
Views: 25063