# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gajdus Leon | Skórcz | Polska | 1963 m | Aktywni Kociewiacy | |
2 | Kuhn Rafał | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
3 | Gros Andrzej | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
4 | MARCHEWKA PIOTR | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | STAROGARDZIE BRACTWO RYCERSKIE | |
5 | KEŁPIN MONIKA | KASZUBY | Polska | 1963 m | ||
6 | burczyk Paulina | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
7 | Górecki Tomasz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
8 | GWOREK PIOTR | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | STAROGARDZIE BRACTWO RYCERSKIE | |
9 | KRAKOWSKI ADAM | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | PSP 1 | |
10 | BŁAZIKOWSKA WIKTORIA | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | PSP 1 | |
11 | MAZUR ANTONINA | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | PSP 1 | |
12 | KONIECZKA AMELIA | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | PSP 1 | |
13 | DOLHER OLIWIA | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | PSP 1 | |
14 | KUDELSKA MAGDA | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | PSP 1 | |
15 | CZAPSKI MICHAŁ | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | PSP 1 | |
16 | SCHELLA KINGA | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | PSP 3 | |
17 | SZWEDA PAWEŁ | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | PSP 1 | |
18 | GAWLIK FRANCISZEK | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | PSP 1 | |
19 | BEDNAREK NATALIA | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | PSP 1 | |
20 | SZREIDER WIKTORIA | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | PSP 1 | |
21 | KITOWSKI JAN | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | PSP 1 | |
22 | PIOTRZKOWSKI JAKUB | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | PSP 1 | |
23 | MICHAŁ KITOWSKI | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | PSP 1 | |
24 | ARIM OSKAR | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | PSP 1 | |
25 | Olszewska Magda | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | PSP 1 | |
26 | Bartkowski Bartosz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | PSP 1 | |
27 | Kaliszewska Aneta | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | PSP 1 | |
28 | Machnikowski Szymon | Starogard Gdanski | Polska | 1963 m | ||
29 | Ossoowski Olaf | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | PSP 1 | |
30 | Sojka Adam | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ZSE nr1 im. Noblistów polskich w Starogardzie Gdańskim | |
31 | Treder Mariusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
32 | Jankowski Michał | Skórcz | Polska | 1963 m | ZSE nr1 im. Noblistów polskich w Starogardzie Gdańskim | |
33 | Łepek Małgorzata | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | BBL Starogard Gd | |
34 | Mizura-Stencel Anetta | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
35 | Sroka Monika | Zblewo | Polska | 1963 m | KS Sokół Zblewo | |
36 | Grzonka Szymon | Bytonia | Polska | 1963 m | KS Sokół Zblewo | |
37 | Jędrzejewska Nela | Nowa Wieś Rzeczna | Polska | 1963 m | UKS Ósemka Starogard Gdański | |
38 | Bury Marcin | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ŻEBY CI SIĘ CHCIAŁO | |
39 | Szulc Weronika | Bytonia | Polska | 1963 m | 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ziemii Kociewskiej | |
40 | Patra Katarzyna | Elbląg | Polska | 1963 m | ||
41 | Rózga Mirosław | Bnin | Polska | 1963 m | ||
42 | Wilma Adam | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
43 | Zajączkowski Krzysztof | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
44 | Moritz Seweryn | Lubichowo | Polska | 1963 m | Shuto Karate Team | |
45 | Mańkiewicz Dominika | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ziemii Kociewskiej | |
46 | Engler Zuzanna | Kokoszkowy | Polska | 1963 m | SKL Filippides | |
47 | Pucek Artur | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
48 | Jedwabski Michał | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ziemii Kociewskiej | |
49 | Eggert Michał | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ziemii Kociewskiej | |
50 | Piesik Krystian | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
51 | Kuchta Jakub | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | Młodzieżowa Szkółka Rycerska | |
52 | Klofczyński Bogdan | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
53 | Kwiatkowski Andrzej | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
54 | Narloch Marta | Borzechowo | Polska | 1963 m | ZSE nr1 im. Noblistów polskich w Starogardzie Gdańskim | |
55 | Kwiatkowski Janusz | Starogard Gdanski | Polska | 1963 m | ||
56 | Sokół Paweł | Zduny | Polska | 1963 m | UWM Olsztyn | |
57 | Ejsmont Paulina | Starograd Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ZSE nr1 im. Noblistów polskich w Starogardzie Gdańskim | |
58 | Trapp Magda | Pogódki | Polska | 1963 m | ||
59 | Kwaśniewska Kinga | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ziemii Kociewskiej | |
60 | Murach Izabela | Nowa Wieś Rzeczna | Polska | 1963 m | 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ziemii Kociewskiej | |
61 | Redzimska Julia | Skarszewy | Polska | 1963 m | II LO Starogard Gdański | |
62 | Rynio Dominika | Skarszewy | Polska | 1963 m | 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ziemii Kociewskiej | |
63 | Spica Magdalena | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ziemii Kociewskiej | |
64 | Świątek Wiktoria | Bączek | Polska | 1963 m | 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ziemii Kociewskiej | |
65 | Mostowy Jakub | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ziemii Kociewskiej | |
66 | Piątkowski Michał | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
67 | Gębczyk Sebastian | Pelplin | Polska | 1963 m | 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ziemii Kociewskiej | |
68 | Kużaj Jarosław | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
69 | Grzonka Krzysztof Grzonka | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
70 | Delewska Hanna | Rożental | Polska | 1963 m | ZKiW Kulice | |
71 | Delewski Jan | Rożental | Polska | 1963 m | ZKiW Kulice | |
72 | Delewski Piotr | Rożental | Polska | 1963 m | ||
73 | Nurek Damian | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ziemii Kociewskiej | |
74 | Grzonka Filip | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | Collegium Marianum | |
75 | Machnikowski Jacek | Żabno | Polska | 1963 m | Tri Starogard Gdański | |
76 | Pielecka Livia | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ziemii Kociewskiej | |
77 | Gornowicz Amelia | Starogard gd | Polska | 1963 m | II LO Starogard Gdański | |
78 | Chyła Oliwia | Wolental | Polska | 1963 m | 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ziemii Kociewskiej | |
79 | Ostrowska Aleksandra | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ziemii Kociewskiej | |
80 | Rzeski Robert | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
81 | Grabowska Wiktoria | Borzechowo | Polska | 1963 m | 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ziemii Kociewskiej | |
82 | Marula Adrianna | Klonówka | Polska | 1963 m | 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ziemii Kociewskiej | |
83 | Nagórski Maciej | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
84 | Paul Michał | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
85 | Paul Krzysztof | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | TRI Starogard Gdański | |
86 | Grzonka Julianna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ziemii Kociewskiej | |
87 | Braun Marta | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ziemii Kociewskiej | |
88 | Kubkowski Bartek | Starogard Gd. | Polska | 1963 m | 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ziemii Kociewskiej | |
89 | Gadziejewska Karolina | Bączek | Polska | 1963 m | 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ziemii Kociewskiej | |
90 | Szczepaniak Przemysław | Kokoszkowy | Polska | 1963 m | CrossElite | |
91 | Żywek Wiktoria | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ziemii Kociewskiej | |
92 | Kąkolewski Paweł | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
93 | kwasniewska jagoda | starogard gdanski | Polska | 1963 m | 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ziemii Kociewskiej | |
94 | Cherek Patrycja | Pączewo | Polska | 1963 m | II LO Starogard Gdański | |
95 | Kozak Szymon | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ziemii Kociewskiej | |
96 | Formela Damian | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
97 | Bohla Kaja | Czarna Woda | Polska | 1963 m | 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ziemii Kociewskiej | |
98 | Scharmach Wiktoria | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ziemii Kociewskiej | |
99 | Czapla Alina | Zblewo | Polska | 1963 m | 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ziemii Kociewskiej | |
100 | Jabłonka Mateusz Jabłonka | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ziemii Kociewskiej |
Views: 9190