# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kostencka Aga | Banino | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Drużyna Słonecznego Poranka | paid |
2 | Szustek Katarzyna | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | paid | |
3 | Kroll Damian | Stare Pole | Polska | 5km Bieg | paid | |
4 | Marta Tabaka | Braniewo | Polska | 5km Bieg | 9 BBKPANC BRANIEWO | paid |
5 | Katarzyna Rudawska | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Bieg | 9 BBKPANC BRANIEWO | paid |
6 | Wróblewska Sylwia | Braniewo | Polska | 5km Bieg | 9 BBKPANC BRANIEWO | paid |
7 | Sikorska Agnieszką | Gdynia | Polska | 5km Bieg | paid | |
8 | Maślana Elżbieta | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | paid | |
9 | Olejarczyk Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Bieg | paid | |
10 | Kowalska Anna | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5km Bieg | Kwidzyn Biega | paid |
11 | Wasiołek Adam | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | paid | |
12 | Wróbel Michał | Sztum | Polska | 5km Bieg | Sowiński Team | paid |
13 | Liszewski Krzysztof | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Bieg | paid | |
14 | Giolda Stefan | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | TKKF KOLEJARZ BYGOSZCZ | paid |
15 | TELEGA MAŁGORZATA | KWIDZYN | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | paid | |
16 | Tshisense Kabulonga Marta | Warszawa | Polska | 5km Bieg | Cała twoja | paid |
17 | Warchoł Ryszard | Świecie | Polska | 5km Bieg | Cały Twój | paid |
18 | Fułat Karol | Cekcyn | Polska | 5km Bieg | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | paid |
19 | Gorczyńska Anna | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | paid | |
20 | Dordzik Małgorzata | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Bieg | paid | |
21 | Orzechowska Magdalena | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Bieg | paid | |
22 | Góźdź Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | paid | |
23 | Saniuk Edward | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | paid |
24 | CIAPKA JANINA | GOSZYN | Polska | 5km Bieg | paid | |
25 | Pietrzycka Renata | Reda | Polska | 5km Bieg | Runeda | paid |
26 | Klin Anna | Skórcz | Polska | 5km Bieg | Aktywni Kociewiacy | paid |
27 | Dębski Tomasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5km Bieg | paid | |
28 | Ziemba Karolina | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | paid | |
29 | Jarzebowska Wiesława | Pruszcz Gdański | 5km Nordic Walking | paid | ||
30 | Stachowski Marek | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | paid | |
31 | Śmigielski Stanisław | BRANIEWO | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | paid | |
32 | Limanowski Grzegorz | BRANIEWO | Polska | 5km Bieg | paid | |
33 | Markowski Kamil | Sztum | Polska | 5km Bieg | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | paid |
34 | Popowicz Marzena | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | paid | |
35 | Kamińska Joanna | Aniołowo | Polska | 5km Bieg | paid | |
36 | Wiczyński Krzysztof | Aniołowo | Polska | 5km Bieg | paid | |
37 | Piotrowski Lech | Sztum | Polska | 5km Bieg | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | paid |
38 | Koszykowski Mirosław | Gronowo Elbląskie | Polska | 5km Bieg | paid | |
39 | Korsaj Wojciech | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | 22.BLT | paid |
40 | Czajka Urszula | Rumia | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | paid | |
41 | Pankiewicz-Dmowska Cecylia | Gowino | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | paid | |
42 | Janikowska Mariola | Czersk | Polska | 5km Bieg | BBL | paid |
43 | Nieżurawska Ewa | Czersk | Polska | 5km Bieg | BBL | paid |
44 | Szmaglińska Karolina | Chojnice | Polska | 5km Bieg | Florian Chojnice | paid |
45 | Jaskot Jerzy | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | niezrzeszony | paid |
46 | Rażewski Jan | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | Raża Triathlon Team | paid |
47 | Rażewski Maciej | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | Raża Triathlon Team | paid |
48 | Słomiński Daniel | Frombork | Polska | 5km Bieg | OSP FROMBORK | paid |
49 | Malecka Grażyna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | paid | |
50 | Morglin-Żuralska Beata | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | paid | |
51 | Nierzwicka Patrycja | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | paid | |
52 | Gawron Mateusz | Frombork | Polska | 5km Bieg | OSP FROMBORK | paid |
53 | Lewandowska Jadwiga | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | paid | |
54 | Gretkowski Jacek | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5km Bieg | paid | |
55 | Barańska Danuta | Rotmanka | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | paid | |
56 | Stefaniak Piotr | Lębork | Polska | 5km Bieg | Łeba Mors Poland | paid |
57 | Tołkacz Wojciech | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | Malbork Biega | paid |
58 | Tołoczko Paulina | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Bieg | paid | |
59 | Żukowska Malgorzata | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | Malbork | paid |
60 | Tyburska Aniela | Sztum | Polska | 5km Bieg | paid | |
61 | Śliwiński Tadeusz | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Bieg | paid | |
62 | Cicherska Paulina | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | AbsoFuckinlutelyTeam | paid |
63 | Kmita Sylwia | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Bieg | paid | |
64 | Heyer Małgorzata | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | paid | |
65 | Górecka Sylwia | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | paid | |
66 | STAROSTA-ROMAŃCZUK SYLWIA | MALBORK | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | paid | |
67 | Sztalka Katarzyna | Tczew | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | paid | |
68 | Piekarz Lidia | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | paid | |
69 | Kozłowska Anna | Pasłęk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | paid |
70 | Prokop Mariusz | elbląg | Polska | 5km Bieg | PROKOPKI | paid |
71 | Prokop Anna | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Bieg | PROKOPKI | paid |
72 | Dzierwa Karolina | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | Eurofins | paid |
73 | Stolarska Roksana | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | Eurofins | paid |
74 | Tokarski Paweł | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | Eurofins | paid |
75 | Ścisłowski Andrzej | Tczew | Polska | 5km Bieg | Biegający Tczew | paid |
76 | Wąsik Małgorzata | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | Eurofins | paid |
77 | Bator Sabina | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | Eurofins | paid |
78 | Surówka Joanna | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | Eurofins | paid |
79 | Gradzik Anna | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | Eurofins | paid |
80 | Ostrowska Sonia | Tczew | Polska | 5km Bieg | Eurofins | paid |
81 | Szewczyk Adam | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | paid | |
82 | Kamińska Dominika | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | Eurofins | paid |
83 | Łaszewski Sławomir | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | Eurofins | paid |
84 | Jaskot Marek | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | Eurofins | paid |
85 | Walkowski Michał | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | Eurofins | paid |
86 | Rodacka Michalina | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | paid | |
87 | Rodacka Iwona | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | paid | |
88 | Nowakowska Marzena | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | Grupa Malbork | paid |
89 | Nowakowski Wojciech | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | Grupa Malbork | paid |
90 | Śledziewski Dominik | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | ZSŁ Gdańsk | paid |
91 | GIBAS Przemysław | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | paid | |
92 | Bielec Ewa | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | paid | |
93 | Góra Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Step by Step | paid |
94 | Radomska Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | paid |
95 | Dominiecki Krzysztof | Cisy | Polska | 5km Bieg | Kijowy folk | paid |
96 | Zakrzewska Agnieszka | Cisy | Polska | 5km Bieg | Kijowy folk | paid |
97 | Dominiecka Adriana | Cisy | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Kijowy folk | paid |
98 | PRZEWLEKŁY Karol | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | paid | |
99 | Naumczyk Tomasz | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | Nyborg-Mawent | paid |
100 | STÓJ Natalia | MALBORK | Polska | 5km Bieg | paid |
Views: 26259