# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ponczek Dawid | Pelplin | Bieg Główny 10km | Klub Aktywnego Pelpliniaka | paid on-line | |
2 | Zielinski henryk | Kwidzyn | Bieg Główny 10km | paid on-line | ||
3 | Wójcik Damian | Darłowo | Bieg Główny 10km | Runnerswalde Darłowo | ||
4 | Walendziak Alicja | Malbork | Bieg Główny 10km | |||
5 | Hatłas Adam | Gdynia | Bieg Główny 10km | paid on-line | ||
6 | Bartosiewicz Marcin | Tymawa | Bieg Główny 10km | paid on-line | ||
7 | Wojtacki Artur | Lubawa | Bieg Główny 10km | Lubawa Kocha Biegać | paid on-line | |
8 | Rychłowski Andrzej | Pelplin | Bieg Główny 10km | Klub Aktywnego Pelpliniaka | paid on-line | |
9 | Dąbrowska Aleksandra | Bolszewo | Bieg Główny 10km | KMB Bolszewo | paid on-line | |
10 | Jaworski Piotr | Kwidzyn | Bieg Główny 10km | paid on-line | ||
11 | Bąkowski Tadeusz | ROKOCIN | Bieg Główny 10km | paid on-line | ||
12 | Dziąbkowski Marcin | ELBLĄG | Bieg Główny 10km | TATANKA BURGER ELBLĄG | paid on-line | |
13 | Pilski Andrzej | Frombork | Bieg Główny 10km | Barefoot Runners Society UK | paid on-line | |
14 | Gawlik Wojciech | Grudziądz | Bieg Główny 10km | CSLog Grupa | paid on-line | |
15 | Dahm Beata | Tymawa | Bieg Główny 10km | |||
16 | mazerski bartosz | sztum | Bieg Główny 10km | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | ||
17 | Sobczak Radosław | Ustka | Bieg Główny 10km | paid on-line | ||
18 | Majorowski Krzysztof | Tczew | Bieg Główny 10km | paid on-line | ||
19 | Mykowski Tomasz | Skórcz | Bieg Główny 10km | paid on-line | ||
20 | Mykowski Paweł | Skórcz | Bieg Główny 10km | paid on-line | ||
21 | Gostkowski Łukasz | Bytów | Bieg Główny 10km | KB GOCH BYTÓW | paid on-line | |
22 | Morawski Sławomir | Tczew | Bieg Główny 10km | paid on-line | ||
23 | SZUBERT KATARZYNA | SIWIAŁKA | Bieg Główny 10km | |||
24 | Jaworska Karolina | Kwidzyn | Bieg Główny 10km | paid on-line | ||
25 | Jałkiewicz Alek Jałkiewicz | pogórze | Bieg Główny 10km | paid on-line | ||
26 | Kotuła-Gibas Dominika | Gdańsk | Bieg Główny 10km | Blue Media Team | paid on-line | |
27 | Lemparty Paweł | Toruń | Bieg Główny 10km | paid on-line | ||
28 | Folga Artur | Iława | Bieg Główny 10km | IŁAWA BIEGA | paid on-line | |
29 | Jakubowski Paweł | Gdańsk | Bieg Główny 10km | BBL Gdańsk | paid on-line | |
30 | Paryś Anna | Gdańsk | Bieg Główny 10km | Wild Girls | paid on-line | |
31 | Dworakowska Judyta | Gniew | Bieg Główny 10km | paid on-line | ||
32 | Paradowska Iza | Pelplin | Bieg Główny 10km | Klub Aktywnego Pelpliniaka | paid on-line | |
33 | Połomski Jarosław | Gniew | Bieg Główny 10km | paid on-line | ||
34 | Zygmunt Magdalena | Grudziądz | Bieg Główny 10km | ZygaBiega | paid on-line | |
35 | Zygmunt Marcin | Grudziądz | Bieg Główny 10km | Zyga Biega | paid on-line | |
36 | Raszewski Mateusz | Góra | Bieg Główny 10km | KMB Bolszewo | paid on-line | |
37 | Mańkowski Waldemar | Kwidzyn | Bieg Główny 10km | IP Kwidzyn Team | paid on-line | |
38 | Delewski Piotr | Rożental | Bieg Główny 10km | paid on-line | ||
39 | Wierzejski Sławomir | Bytów | Bieg Główny 10km | Klub Biegacza "Goch" Bytów | paid on-line | |
40 | Ruczko Sławomir | Gdynia | Bieg Główny 10km | paid on-line | ||
41 | Stojak Krzysztof | Suchy Dąb | Bieg Główny 10km | paid on-line | ||
42 | Skweres Mariusz | Pelplin | Bieg Główny 10km | paid on-line | ||
43 | Kołecki Michał | Iława | Bieg Główny 10km | TRI NEGU / IŁAWA BIEGA / rowerysportowy.pl | paid on-line | |
44 | Perzyna Mieczysław | Mosty | Bieg Główny 10km | paid on-line | ||
45 | Mikuś Marcin | Pelplin | Bieg Główny 10km | Klub Aktywnego Pelpliniaka | paid on-line | |
46 | Białkowski Krzysztof | Rozajny | Bieg Główny 10km | paid on-line | ||
47 | Mattik Damian | Sopot | Bieg Główny 10km | paid on-line | ||
48 | Maciejewski Paweł | Tczew | Bieg Główny 10km | Biegający Tczew | paid on-line | |
49 | Dramiński Krystian | Malbork | Bieg Główny 10km | paid on-line | ||
50 | Piróg Arkadiusz | SZTUM | Bieg Główny 10km | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | paid on-line | |
51 | Błaszak Magdalena | Malbork | Bieg Główny 10km | niezrzeszona | paid on-line | |
52 | Marguardt Piotr | Starogard | Bieg Główny 10km | paid on-line | ||
53 | Tuwalska Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Bieg Główny 10km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | paid on-line | |
54 | Brosze Dominik | Pelplin | Bieg Główny 10km | Klub Aktywnego Pelpliniaka | paid on-line | |
55 | Magrian Kamila | Gdynia | Bieg Główny 10km | Każdy Sobie... Team | paid on-line | |
56 | Magrian Izabela | Gdynia | Bieg Główny 10km | Każdy Sobie... Team | paid on-line | |
57 | Dering Filip | Gniew | Bieg Główny 10km | Opanuj Gniew | paid | |
58 | Filipski Aleksander | Gdynia | Bieg Główny 10km | Wymiatacze | paid on-line | |
59 | Filipska Ewa | Gdynia | Bieg Główny 10km | Wymiatacze | paid on-line | |
60 | Ruliński Przemysław | Gniew | Bieg Główny 10km | paid on-line | ||
61 | Brodzik Martyna | Lisewo Malborskie | Bieg Główny 10km | paid on-line | ||
62 | Ruliński Grzegorz | Gniew | Bieg Główny 10km | paid on-line | ||
63 | Rulińska Julia | Gniew | Bieg Główny 10km | paid on-line | ||
64 | Mroczek Robert | Rumia | Bieg Główny 10km | paid on-line | ||
65 | Mroczek Sylwia | Rumia | Bieg Główny 10km | paid on-line | ||
66 | Dudziński Tomasz | Sztum | Bieg Główny 10km | Zbuta | paid on-line | |
67 | Gładykowski Łukasz | Gniew | Bieg Główny 10km | PGB Sportowa Paczka | paid on-line | |
68 | Karnowski Paweł | Ocypel | Bieg Główny 10km | Klub Aktywnego Człowieka Ocypel | paid on-line | |
69 | Tuwalska Elżbieta | Gdańsk | Bieg Główny 10km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | paid on-line | |
70 | Serzysko Wojciech | Malbork | Bieg Główny 10km | paid on-line | ||
71 | Szumska Anna | Gdańsk | Bieg Główny 10km | paid on-line | ||
72 | Urbaniak Paweł | Gdańsk | Bieg Główny 10km | paid on-line | ||
73 | Szopiński Wiktor | Starogard Gdański | Bieg Główny 10km | The Szopin Stones Running Team | paid on-line | |
74 | Styś Dariusz | Pelplin | Bieg Główny 10km | Klub Aktywnego Pelpliniaka | paid on-line | |
75 | Rejmanowski Ryszard | Gniew | Bieg Główny 10km | SG SQUAD | paid on-line | |
76 | Zawłocki Daniel | Tczew | Bieg Główny 10km | Jasio Team | paid on-line | |
77 | Lulińsk Bożena | Susz | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | ||
78 | Kurkowski Marek | Starogard Gdański | Bieg Główny 10km | paid on-line | ||
79 | Głodowska Dorota | Kwidzyn | Bieg Główny 10km | paid on-line | ||
80 | Marczuk Magdalena | Elbląg | Bieg Główny 10km | EL Aktywni | paid on-line | |
81 | Tarkowska-Fanslau Jolanta | Starogard Gdański | Bieg Główny 10km | paid on-line | ||
82 | Fanslau Magdalena | Starogard Gdański | Bieg Główny 10km | paid on-line | ||
83 | Lademan-Węsierska Sylwia | Gdańsk | Bieg Główny 10km | HU-MED | paid on-line | |
84 | Komorowska Karolina | Lubiszewo | Bieg Główny 10km | paid on-line | ||
85 | Wójcik Beata | Prabuty | Bieg Główny 10km | Kwidzyn Biega | paid on-line | |
86 | Rychlewski Tomasz | Czernin | Bieg Główny 10km | zButa | paid on-line | |
87 | Wójcik Piotr | PRABUTY | Bieg Główny 10km | Kwidzyn Biega | paid on-line | |
88 | jakubowski Maciej | Gdańsk | Bieg Główny 10km | PGB Sportowa Paczka | paid on-line | |
89 | Bach Maciej | Pruszcz Gdański | Bieg Główny 10km | paid on-line | ||
90 | Godziuk Roman | Toruń | Bieg Główny 10km | paid on-line | ||
91 | Sobolewski Antoni | Tczew | Bieg Główny 10km | Biegający Tczew | paid on-line | |
92 | Wysocki Mariusz | Prabuty | Bieg Główny 10km | PIES ICH GANIAŁ | paid on-line | |
93 | Wysocka Alicja | Prabuty | Bieg Główny 10km | PIES ICH GANIAŁ | paid on-line | |
94 | Borzyszkowski Bartosz | Kwidzyn | Bieg Główny 10km | paid on-line | ||
95 | Treder Mariusz | Starogard Gdański | Bieg Główny 10km | paid on-line | ||
96 | Międlar Mariusz | Gdańsk | Bieg Główny 10km | paid on-line | ||
97 | Gurbowicz Jarosław | Tczew | Bieg Główny 10km | Biegający Tczew | paid on-line | |
98 | Czaplewski Wojciech | Tczew | Bieg Główny 10km | paid on-line | ||
99 | Pek Grzegorz | Gniew | Bieg Główny 10km | paid on-line | ||
100 | Urban Paweł | Gdynia | Bieg Główny 10km | WYMIATACZE | paid on-line |
Views: 32595