# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tandek Marta | Charbrowo | Polska | 7,7 km | ||
2 | Bończyszyn Bożena Bończyszyn | Charbrowo | Polska | 7,7 km | ||
3 | Hołubasz Paweł | Lębork | Polska | 7,7 km | ||
4 | Wnuczko Radosław | Kowale | Polska | 7,7 km | ||
5 | Wnuczko Magdalena | Kowale | Polska | 7,7 km | ||
6 | Majchrzak ALEKSANDRA | KRĘPA KASZUBSKA | Polska | 7,7 km | ||
7 | Lademann Damian | Bolszewo | Polska | 7,7 km | ||
8 | Lademann Anita | Bolszewo | Polska | 7,7 km | ||
9 | Reseman Sylwia | Żukowo | Polska | 7,7 km | Face Nordic Walkin Team | |
10 | Kopczyńska Irena | Borkowo | Polska | 7,7 km | Elite Team | |
11 | Sęktas Paweł | Gąska | Polska | 7,7 km | ||
12 | Barszcz Szymon | Gąska | Polska | 7,7 km | ||
13 | Sęktas Katarzyna | Gąska | Polska | 7,7 km | ||
14 | Barszcz Karolina | Gąska | Polska | 7,7 km | ||
15 | Kloska Kazimierz | Rzepnica gm.Bytów | Polska | 7,7 km | ||
16 | Ponka Barbara | Wejherowo | Polska | 7,7 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
17 | Ponka Radosław | Wejherowo | Polska | 7,7 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
18 | Filipów Tadeusz | Lębork 84-300 ,ul. 0br. Wybrzeża 5/6 | Polska | 7,7 km | nezrzeszony | |
19 | Konkol Zosia | Lębork | Polska | 7,7 km | KreativSport Lębork | |
20 | Stachyra Alfred | 77-100 BYTÓW | Polska | 7,7 km | GBY 1943 | |
21 | Szczodrowski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | 7,7 km | ||
22 | Panek Elwira | Lębork | Polska | 7,7 km | LĘBORSKIE LWY | |
23 | Sałabon Grzegorz | Lębork | Polska | 7,7 km | Lęborskie Lwy | |
24 | Bikowski Marek | Lębork | Polska | 7,7 km | Lęborskie Lwy | |
25 | Bikowska Gabriela | Lębork | Polska | 7,7 km | Lęborskie Lwy | |
26 | Sawa Lena | Lębork | Polska | 7,7 km | Lęborskie Lwy | |
27 | Szymanowska Anna | Lębork | Polska | 7,7 km | Lęborskie Lwy | |
28 | Banasiak Damian | Lębork | Polska | 7,7 km | KreativSport Lębork | |
29 | Cirocka Małgorzata | Lębork | Polska | 7,7 km | KreativSport | |
30 | Konkol Katarzyna | Lębork | Polska | 7,7 km | KreativSport | |
31 | Konkol Krystyna | Lębork | Polska | 7,7 km | KreativSport | |
32 | Konkol Andrzej | Lębork | Polska | 7,7 km | KreativSport | |
33 | Wisniewska Marlena | Wrzescienko | Polska | 7,7 km | ||
34 | Kowalczuk Robert | Gdańsk | Polska | 7,7 km | elite team | |
35 | POBŁOCKA MARIA | SKORZEWO | Polska | 7,7 km | ||
36 | Woss Anna | Lębork | Polska | 7,7 km | Lęborskie Lwy | |
37 | Himmel Grażyna | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7 km | 88°TEAM | |
38 | Himmel Mirosław | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7 km | 88°TEAM | |
39 | Sikorra Janina | Lędziechowo | Polska | 7,7 km | ;Orły Wicko" Błękitne Morsy Łebskie | |
40 | Formela Aleksandra | Luzino | Polska | 7,7 km | ||
41 | Grabowicz Jerzy | Ustka | Polska | 7,7 km | TUPOT USTKA | |
42 | Ponarad Magdalena | Lubowidz | Polska | 7,7 km | KreativSport | |
43 | Busłowicz Katarzyna | Choczewo | Polska | 7,7 km | ||
44 | Łaszewska Honorata | Żelazno | Polska | 7,7 km | ||
45 | GAJEWSKA DANUTA | Łeba | Polska | 7,7 km | ||
46 | Rogalski Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7 km | ||
47 | Namsołek Feliks | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7 km | ||
48 | GIERSZEWSKA MAGDALENA | KOŁCZYGŁOWY | Polska | 7,7 km | ŻYJ AKTYWNIE | |
49 | Niewińska Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | 7,7 km | Elite Team | |
50 | Pieper Urszula | Lebork | Polska | 7,7 km | ||
51 | MALKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA | WIERSZYNO | Polska | 7,7 km | ŻYJ AKTYWNIE WIERSZYNO | |
52 | Kwidzyńska Anna | Lędziechowo | Polska | 7,7 km | ||
53 | gasiński janusz | Ozarow Mazowiecki | Polska | 7,7 km | grupa wilki | |
54 | kamionka henryk | lebork | Polska | 7,7 km | ||
55 | Cymann Katarzyna | Lębork | Polska | 7,7 km | ||
56 | ŁĘCKI JAN | GDYNIA | Polska | 7,7 km | CHODZĘ Z KIJAMI PL. ELITE TEAM | |
57 | Kozłowska Barbara | Lębork | Polska | 7,7 km | ||
58 | Górska Iwona | Lębork | Polska | 7,7 km | Lęborskie Lwy | |
59 | Stawarz-Szymczyk Anna | Łeba | Polska | 7,7 km | Łeba Mors Poland | |
60 | Rokosz Robert | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7 km | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | |
61 | Domaszk Zbigniew | Bytów | Polska | 7,7 km | Świat płytek u Kryspina |
Views: 3541