# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bujak Justyna | Gdynia | Polska | MARATON | Run Pro Sport | |
2 | Weiland Agnieszka | Słupsk | Polska | MARATON | Night Wolves Slupsk | |
3 | Weiland Adrian | Słupsk | Polska | MARATON | Night Wolves Slupsk | |
4 | Kulpiński Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | MARATON | Witunia Weekend Maraton | |
5 | Czeszejko Bartłomiej | Iława | Polska | MARATON | paid | |
6 | Dettlaff Remigiusz | Gostyń | Polska | MARATON | - | paid |
7 | Sosnowicz Nina | Warszawa | Polska | MARATON | PKO BP | paid |
8 | Kamińska Justyna | Kędzierzyn-Koźle | Polska | MARATON | ||
9 | Wojciechowski Piotr | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MARATON | Głęboczek | paid |
10 | Krzemiński Marcin | Jastrzębia Góra | Polska | MARATON | paid | |
11 | Bezak Dawid | Skawina | Polska | MARATON | Treko Laser | paid |
12 | Madziąg Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | MARATON | paid | |
13 | Kowalczyk Artur | Nowy Targ | Polska | MARATON | bh team | |
14 | Zinkel Jacek | Luzino | Polska | MARATON | GKS Kaszubi Luzino | |
15 | Falkowski Maciej | Kraków | Polska | MARATON | HSBC Runners Team | paid |
16 | Lompert Andrzej | Elblag | Polska | MARATON | paid | |
17 | Zaglewski Andrzej | Władysławowo | Polska | MARATON | paid | |
18 | Zielonka Mariusz | Poznań | Polska | MARATON | paid | |
19 | Dehling-Sobańska Aurelia | Władysławowo | Polska | MARATON | REBELS LEGION TEAM | paid |
20 | Kamiński Janusz | Stare Pole | Polska | MARATON | paid | |
21 | Marcinkowska-Cholewa Kasia | Ostrołęka | Polska | MARATON | KS ARCO Ławy | paid |
22 | Siemiątkowski Norbert | Rzekuń | Polska | MARATON | KS ARCO Ławy | paid |
23 | Merchel Mirosław | Kruki | Polska | MARATON | KS ARCO Ławy | paid |
24 | Zyśk Arkadiusz | Rzekuń | Polska | MARATON | KS ARCO Ławy | paid |
25 | Niewiedział Tomasz | Poznań | Polska | MARATON | TNT Tri | paid |
26 | Jakóbczyk Martyna | Warszawa | Polska | MARATON | ||
27 | Treder Adam | Przyjaźń | Polska | MARATON | paid | |
28 | Kulikowski Edward | Słubice | Polska | MARATON | paid | |
29 | Tyrcha Szymon | Szczecin | Polska | MARATON | paid | |
30 | Pieper Anita | Puck | Polska | MARATON | paid | |
31 | Pieper Sebastian | Puck | Polska | MARATON | paid | |
32 | Klebba Bartosz | Swarzewo | Polska | MARATON | Klub biegacza | paid |
33 | Szczecińska Marta | Kielce | Polska | MARATON | bieganiezwozkiem.pl | paid |
34 | Brodacki Wiesław | Tychy | Polska | MARATON | 40-LATEK TYCHY | paid |
35 | Lesner Dariusz | Władysławowo | Polska | MARATON | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | |
36 | Wernikiewicz Zbigniew | Płock | Polska | MARATON | Płock Biega No Age Limit. | paid |
37 | Torłop Przemysław | Gdańsk | Polska | MARATON | paid | |
38 | Małkiński Józef | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MARATON | paid | |
39 | Szozda Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | MARATON | KABUNCZA | paid |
40 | Adamus Piotr | Bobolice | Polska | MARATON | Bobolickie Bractwo Biegowe | paid |
41 | Ściechowicz Adam | Gdynia | Polska | MARATON | Centrum Operacji Morskich | paid on-line |
42 | Tuora Robert | Myszków | Polska | MARATON | paid on-line | |
43 | Kępski Rafał | Myszków | Polska | MARATON | paid on-line | |
44 | Pędoła Piotr | Myszków | Polska | MARATON | wata team | paid |
45 | Sutkowski Andrzej | Myszków | Polska | MARATON | paid on-line | |
46 | Czerniak Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | MARATON | paid on-line | |
47 | Reszelewski Jarosław | Łódź | Polska | MARATON | Rossmann | paid on-line |
48 | Kesler Anna | Stare Lubiejewo | Polska | MARATON | Walnieta z kopyta Stare Lubiejewo | |
49 | Lewańczyk Małgorzata | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | MARATON | Pruszcz Biega | paid on-line |
50 | Kaczmarek Łukasz | Gostyń | Polska | MARATON | Parkrun Gostyń | paid on-line |
51 | Grzywaczewska Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | MARATON | paid on-line | |
52 | Kozłowski Daniel | Władysławowo | Polska | MARATON | paid on-line | |
53 | Manicki Leszek | Gnieżdżewo | Polska | MARATON | olejekaszubskie.pl/OSP Gnieżdżewo | paid on-line |
54 | Piekarzewicz Tomasz | Bobolice | Polska | MARATON | Bobolickie Bractwo Biegowe | paid |
55 | Olearczyk Arkadiusz | Bobolice | Polska | MARATON | Bobolickie Bractwo Biegowe | paid on-line |
56 | Jastrzembski Edmund | Gdańsk | Polska | MARATON | Silesia Marathon Team | paid on-line |
57 | Curyło Andrzej | Jastrzębia Góra | Polska | MARATON | paid on-line | |
58 | Podwysocka Dominika | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | MARATON | Pruszcz Biega | paid on-line |
59 | Konieczny Robert | Nakło nad Notecią | Polska | MARATON | Start Luks Nakło | paid on-line |
60 | Kuźnik Rafał | Katowice | Polska | MARATON | Husaria Race Team | paid on-line |
61 | Kuźnik Anna | Katowice | Polska | MARATON | Husaria Race Team | paid on-line |
62 | Baron Tomasz | Bieruń | Polska | MARATON | paid on-line | |
63 | Zięba Mariusz | Iława | Polska | MARATON | BIEGACZE GORSZEGO SORTU | paid on-line |
64 | Rymon Lipinski Artur | Władysławowo | Polska | MARATON | paid | |
65 | Rudźko Wojciech | Wejherowo | Polska | MARATON | paid on-line | |
66 | Skarbek Angelika | Mikulovice | Polska | MARATON | paid on-line | |
67 | Szczęsna Halina | Gdańsk | Polska | MARATON | paid on-line | |
68 | Nowak Adam | Szczecinek | Polska | MARATON | Szczecineckie Bractwo Biegowe | paid on-line |
69 | Kosz Paweł | Kętrzyn | Polska | MARATON | paid on-line | |
70 | Michalik Mateusz | Niwna | Polska | MARATON | OSP Running Polesie | paid on-line |
71 | Abucewicz Waldemar | Władysławowo | Polska | MARATON | MKS Władysławowo | paid on-line |
72 | Albecka Olimpia | Władysławowo | Polska | MARATON | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | |
73 | Dudaniec Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | MARATON | ||
74 | Grzelak Tomasz | Puławy | Polska | MARATON | paid on-line | |
75 | Krawczyk Przemysław | Ciechanów | Polska | MARATON | LUKA PWSZ Ciechanów | |
76 | Syldatk Stanisław | Luzino | Polska | MARATON | paid on-line | |
77 | Kołodzik Rafał | Wejherowo | Polska | MARATON | paid on-line | |
78 | Stromidło Jan | Swarzewo | Polska | MARATON | paid on-line | |
79 | Dziewolska Helena | Kraków | Polska | MARATON | paid on-line | |
80 | Zarna Tomasz | Lipusz | Polska | MARATON | ||
81 | Fojuth Anna | Reda | Polska | MARATON | paid on-line | |
82 | Pietrowicz Martyna | Poznań | Polska | MARATON | paid on-line | |
83 | Witkowski Robert | Gdańsk | Polska | MARATON | paid on-line | |
84 | Repka Anna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MARATON | LUPUS TEAM | paid on-line |
85 | Repka Marek | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MARATON | LUPUS TEAM | paid on-line |
86 | Gojke Dawid | Władysławowo | Polska | MARATON | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | paid on-line |
87 | Budzisz Rafał | Chałupy | Polska | MARATON | paid on-line | |
88 | Piersciecki Paweł | Katowice | Polska | MARATON | paid on-line | |
89 | Karamucki Jacek | Polkowice | Polska | MARATON | paid on-line | |
90 | Oreszke Jan | Karwia | Polska | MARATON | BRW KP PSP | |
91 | Mach Izabela | Władysławowo | Polska | MARATON | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | paid on-line |
92 | Borchmann-Bisewska Agnieszka | Władysławowo | Polska | MARATON | paid on-line | |
93 | Konkel Edyta | Władysławowo | Polska | MARATON | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | paid on-line |
94 | Meller Wojciech | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MARATON | Biegam Bo Lubię | paid on-line |
95 | Żabiełowicz Anna | Reda | Polska | MARATON | Motywatornia Team | |
96 | Piekut Łukasz | Chojnice | Polska | MARATON | paid on-line | |
97 | Prella Przemysław | Ostróda | Polska | MARATON | Ostróda Runners | paid on-line |
98 | Głupczyk Tadeusz | Warszawa | Polska | MARATON | Grupa Biegowa Parkrun Warszawa | paid on-line |
99 | Formela Sebastian | Luzino | Polska | MARATON | paid on-line | |
100 | Litwin Tomasz | Lębork | Polska | MARATON | Klub42,2 Lębork | paid on-line |
Views: 10504