# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KLaban Marcin | Toruń | Polska | 10 km | paid | |
2 | Biskupski Marcin | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | paid | |
3 | Wadowski Bartosz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | paid | |
4 | Grochal Dariusz | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 10 km | paid | |
5 | Sowińska Justyna | Łochowice | Polska | 10 km | Spójnia Białe Błota | paid on-line |
6 | Sierant Marian | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | paid on-line | |
7 | Dudziński Paweł | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | Gołańcz Team Run | paid on-line |
8 | Anglart Roman | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | Run Pasja | paid on-line |
9 | Gołembiewski Marek | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | SP44/XV LO Mistrzostwa Sportowego | paid on-line |
10 | Jaworski Mariusz | Radziejów | Polska | 10 km | paid on-line | |
11 | Gołuński Jerzy | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | PGB Sportowa Paczka | paid on-line |
12 | Kotecki Jarosław | Skarszewy | Polska | 10 km | ||
13 | Ciesielski Jerzy | Poznań | Polska | 10 km | #1512WingedHearts | paid on-line |
14 | Luzak Magdalena | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | paid on-line | |
15 | Wiwatowski Michał Wiwatowski | Przyłęki | Polska | 10 km | ||
16 | Sankiewicz Karolina | Wąbrzeźno | Polska | 10 km | paid on-line | |
17 | Kałek Artur | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | Klinika Triathlonu Bydgoszcz | paid on-line |
18 | Blachowska Ania | Lipno | Polska | 10 km | Biegaj z Dymkiem | paid on-line |
19 | Głuszek Tomasz | Toruń | Polska | 10 km | Leśne Wilki | paid on-line |
20 | Krzykanowski Marcin | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | paid on-line | |
21 | Hodyna Serhii | Kremenchuk | Ukraina | 10 km | RC"Kremeń" | paid on-line |
22 | Majewska Monika | Lucim | Polska | 10 km | paid on-line | |
23 | Rygiewicz Wojciech | Wolwark | Polska | 10 km | SPA Kropka | paid on-line |
24 | Kruczkowski Jarosław | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 10 km | POLKRYS TEAM | paid on-line |
25 | Trzciński Jarosław Trzciński | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 10 km | ROS-ZAK CHŁODNICTWO KLIMATYZACJA | paid on-line |
26 | Luzak Mirosław | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | MWiK Bydgoszcz | paid on-line |
27 | Sosnowski Krzysztof | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 17 Bydgoszcz | |
28 | Cholewiński Dariusz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | Huragan Miedzyń | paid on-line |
29 | Ładniak Dariusz | Czarnowo | Polska | 10 km | paid on-line | |
30 | Wyborna Renata | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | paid on-line | |
31 | Salamon Sławomir | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | paid on-line | |
32 | Krymer Agnieszka | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | paid on-line | |
33 | Rogoziński Aleksander | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | paid on-line | |
34 | Rogozińska Karolina | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | paid on-line | |
35 | Pietrzak Małgorzata | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 10 km | paid on-line | |
36 | Wicleben Wojciech | Gniewkowo | Polska | 10 km | paid on-line | |
37 | torchalski krzysztof | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | Run Pasja | paid on-line |
38 | Wierzyński Marcin | Śliwice | Polska | 10 km | paid on-line | |
39 | CELEGRAT Andrzej | GRUPA | Polska | 10 km | paid on-line | |
40 | Andrzejak Sylwia | Żołędowo | Polska | 10 km | paid on-line | |
41 | Macierzyński Mirosław | Toruń | Polska | 10 km | paid on-line | |
42 | Bąkowski Dawid | BYDGOSZCZ | Polska | 10 km | paid on-line | |
43 | Małkińska-Bięga Dorota | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | paid on-line | |
44 | Staniszewska Aleksandra | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | paid on-line | |
45 | Grudzińska Agnieszka | TORUŃ | Polska | 10 km | ||
46 | Kątnik Jacek | Łochowo | Polska | 10 km | paid on-line | |
47 | Szeps Jarosław | Toruń | Polska | 10 km | paid on-line | |
48 | Łatka Marcin | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | paid on-line | |
49 | Biegała Agnieszka | Inowrocław | Polska | 10 km | Team Renegat | paid on-line |
50 | Barański Krzysztof | Toruń | Polska | 10 km | paid on-line | |
51 | Musiał Michał | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | paid on-line | |
52 | Kowalski Krzysztof | Gniewkowo | Polska | 10 km | paid on-line | |
53 | Wujek Magdalena | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | paid on-line | |
54 | Spryszyński Michał | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | TRIrodzinka.pl | paid on-line |
55 | Łoniewski Michał | Inowrocław | Polska | 10 km | paid on-line | |
56 | Pawlicki Marcin | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | paid on-line | |
57 | Piotrowski Maciej | Gniewkowo | Polska | 10 km | paid on-line | |
58 | Nikołajew Monika | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | paid on-line | |
59 | Wiśniewski Krzysztof | Inowrocław | Polska | 10 km | paid on-line | |
60 | Kozłów Wojciech | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | paid on-line |
61 | Michalak Marek | Kruszwica | Polska | 10 km | paid on-line | |
62 | Lewandowski Sławomir | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | klubzdrowia24h | paid on-line |
63 | Prusik Łukasz | Toruń | Polska | 10 km | CSAiU Toruń | paid on-line |
64 | NOWAKOWSKA PAULINA | Strzelno | Polska | 10 km | paid on-line | |
65 | Prądzyński Marcin | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | TriSpace / Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team | paid on-line |
66 | Przybysz Marcin | Sępólno Krajeńskie | Polska | 10 km | paid on-line | |
67 | Jakubowska Katarzyna | Sępólno Krajeńskie | Polska | 10 km | paid on-line | |
68 | Półgęsek Rafał | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 10 km | paid on-line | |
69 | Rząd Szymon | Toruń | Polska | 10 km | TSŻ TORUŃ | paid on-line |
70 | Suhak Piotr | Toruń | Polska | 10 km | paid on-line | |
71 | Woźny Tomasz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | paid on-line | |
72 | Małkiewicz Mateusz | Toruń | Polska | 10 km | paid on-line | |
73 | Kata Przemysław | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 10 km | paid | |
74 | Sykutera Marcin | Świecie | Polska | 10 km | paid on-line | |
75 | Karaszewski Sławomir | Różankowo | Polska | 10 km | paid on-line | |
76 | Leśnik Adam | Toruń | Polska | 10 km | Wataha łączy nas bieganie | paid on-line |
77 | Pawłowski Tomasz | Zielonka | Polska | 10 km | paid on-line | |
78 | Pawłowski Radosław | Zielonka | Polska | 10 km | paid on-line | |
79 | Dembowski Mariusz | Lidzbark | Polska | 10 km | H+H Polska | paid on-line |
80 | Kubiak Rafał | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 10 km | Muzeum Solca | paid on-line |
81 | Janiszewski Radosław | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | paid on-line | |
82 | Śmigielski Piotr | Zbytowo | Polska | 10 km | paid on-line | |
83 | Śmigielska Magdalena | Zbytowo | Polska | 10 km | paid on-line | |
84 | kowalski krzysztof | bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | trenuj z najlepszymi | paid on-line |
85 | Kraiński Michał | Śliwice | Polska | 10 km | paid on-line | |
86 | Szyszka Radosław | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | paid on-line | |
87 | Grzelak Radosław | Łochowo | Polska | 10 km | paid on-line | |
88 | Smyk Piotr | Barcin | Polska | 10 km | paid on-line | |
89 | Grochowiak Piotr | Barcin | Polska | 10 km | paid on-line | |
90 | Przybylska Karolina | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | Orlen Running Team | paid on-line |
91 | Wdowiak Kamil | Niemcz | Polska | 10 km | paid on-line | |
92 | Bogaciuk Magdalena | Ciechocinek | Polska | 10 km | paid on-line | |
93 | Terebus Paulina | Toruń | Polska | 10 km | paid on-line | |
94 | Grabowska Marlena | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | paid on-line | |
95 | Brzozowski Jarosław | Brzoza | Polska | 10 km | BRZOZA TRI TEAM | paid on-line |
96 | Sternal TOMASZ | Rojewo | Polska | 10 km | paid on-line | |
97 | Sternal Elżbieta | Rojewo | Polska | 10 km | paid on-line | |
98 | Olejnik Krzysztof | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | paid on-line | |
99 | Grott Bartłomiej | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | paid on-line | |
100 | Kozłowski Robert | Włocławek | Polska | 10 km |
Views: 49819