# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kośmieja Patryk | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 1600 m | ||
2 | Powroźnik Milosz | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 1600 m | ||
3 | Wożniak Nikola | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 1600 m | ||
4 | Magdziński Paweł | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 1600 m | ||
5 | Kosior Maja | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 1600 m | ||
6 | Runowska Klaudia | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 1600 m | ||
7 | Frygier Jakub | Jabłonowo Pomorskie | Polska | 1600 m | ABiC Jabłonowo Pomorskie | |
8 | Zieliński Fabian | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 1600 m | Gp2 | |
9 | Lempek Dominika | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 1600 m | UKS Błękitny Delfin | |
10 | Gogoliński Mateusz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 1600 m | ||
11 | Guździoł Roksana | Solec kujawski | Polska | 1600 m | TBKM WILK Solec Kujawski | |
12 | Menczyński Oskar | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 1600 m | Unia Solec Kujawski | |
13 | Klorek Karol | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 1600 m | Gimnazjum Publiczne nr 2 w Solcu Kujawskim | |
14 | Jarzyna Krzysztof | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 1600 m | Unia Solec Kujawski | |
15 | Popielewski Fabian | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 1600 m | Gimnazjum Publiczne nr 2 w Solcu Kujawskim | |
16 | Kubicki Mateusz | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 1600 m | Unia Solec Kujawski | |
17 | Piotrowska Kinga | Gniewkowo | Polska | 1600 m | SP 1 Gniewkowo | |
18 | Bejger Bartosz | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 1600 m | Gimnazjum Publiczne nr 2 w Solcu Kujawskim | |
19 | Michalak Zofia | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 1600 m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 4 Solec Kujawski | |
20 | Sosnowska Julia | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 1600 m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 17 Bydgoszcz | |
21 | CELEGRAT Oskar | GRUPA | Polska | 1600 m | ||
22 | Waldowski Celestyn | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 1600 m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 4 w Solcu Kujawskim | |
23 | Nowicki Przemysław | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 1600 m | Sp4 | |
24 | Pawlak Michał | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 1600 m | ||
25 | Stomska Amelia | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 1600 m | klimat solec kids team | |
26 | CHOJNICKI DAMIAN | TORUŃ | Polska | 1600 m | ||
27 | Kempa Julia | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 1600 m | ||
28 | Zboracki Mateusz | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 1600 m | SP 4 Solec Kujawski | |
29 | Nurkiewicz Zofia | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 1600 m | Kung fu Pandy 3 | |
30 | Popielarz Agata | Barcin | Polska | 1600 m | BOSiR Barcin | |
31 | Nowicka Michalina | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 1600 m | SP 9 BYDGOSZCZ | |
32 | Pietrzak Michał | Włocławek | Polska | 1600 m | LKS Vectra Włocławek | |
33 | Kunicki Michał | Łochowo | Polska | 1600 m | ||
34 | Bednarek Konrad | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 1600 m | ||
35 | Tykwiński Kacper | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 1600 m | Szkola Podstawowa nr16 | |
36 | Tykwiński Paweł | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 1600 m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr16 | |
37 | Węgierski Jakub | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 1600 m | ZAWISZA | |
38 | Zielińska Oliwia | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 1600 m |
Views: 50091