# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Glamowski Marcin | Bukowiec | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | paid on-line | |
2 | Bachanek Katarzyna | Toruń | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | paid on-line | |
3 | Glamowska Katarzyna | Bukowiec | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | paid on-line | |
4 | Giolda Stefan | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | paid on-line |
5 | Janecka Agnieszka | Piła | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | paid on-line | |
6 | Janecki Dariusz | Piła | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | paid on-line | |
7 | Bigalke Maria | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | Klubzdrowia 24h | paid on-line |
8 | Pawłowska Arlena | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | Klubzdrowia 24h | paid on-line |
9 | Sosnowska Dorota | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 17 Bydgoszcz | |
10 | Wicleben Paulina | Gniewkowo | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | paid on-line | |
11 | KRIGER ROMAN | PAPOWO TORUŃSKIE | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | ROMKI | paid on-line |
12 | Bigalke Stanisław | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | paid on-line | |
13 | Olszewska Karolina | Białe Błota | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | paid on-line | |
14 | Piskorska Marta | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | paid on-line | |
15 | Marek Ewelina | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | Marki Team | paid on-line |
16 | WARDĘCKA HOŁTYN JUSTYNA | BYDGOSZCZ | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | paid on-line | |
17 | Marek Sławomir | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | Marki Team | paid on-line |
18 | Pajęcki Adam | KOWAL | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | Parakulos Kowal | paid on-line |
19 | Janicka Anna | Dąbrowa | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | paid on-line | |
20 | Mucha-Boinska Anna | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | paid on-line | |
21 | Kowalski Lech | Gniewkowo | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | paid on-line | |
22 | Skurtys Dagmara | REDA | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | paid on-line | |
23 | Łada Aleksandra | Gniewkowo | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | paid on-line | |
24 | Roszak Zbigniew | Gniewkowo | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | Wataha - Łączy nas bieganie | paid on-line |
25 | Fijor-Kaczmarek Arleta | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | paid on-line | |
26 | Mróz Joanna | Solec kujawski | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | paid on-line | |
27 | kaczmarek ZOFIA | SZCZUTKI | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | paid on-line | |
28 | kaczmarek jarek | szczutki | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | paid on-line | |
29 | Nowak Urszula | Białe Błota | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | Tri-Amator Ewelina Nowak | paid on-line |
30 | Zdrada Aneta | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | Jeziorki Aktywna Wieś | paid on-line |
31 | Płaczkiewicz Zbigniew | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | paid on-line | |
32 | Płaczkiewicz Renata | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | paid on-line | |
33 | Nowak Aleksandra | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | paid on-line | |
34 | Mucha Marcin | Pawłówek | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | paid on-line |
Views: 49811