# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dylewska Ewa | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | paid on-line | |
2 | Śledziewski Bogdan | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | paid on-line |
3 | Malinowska Monika | Sztum | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | paid on-line |
4 | Ponka Radosław | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | paid |
5 | Ponka Barbara | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | paid |
6 | Wendt Jarosław | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | paid |
7 | Stańczak Ryszard | GDAŃSK | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Face Nordic Walking Team | paid on-line |
8 | Stańczak Grażyna | GDAŃSK | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | FACE Nordic Walking TEAM | paid on-line |
9 | Szczypior Maciej | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | paid |
10 | Mleczak Eugeniusz | Wejherowo | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | ||
11 | Stempnik Dariusz | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Dar Ogrodu | |
12 | Duda Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Politechnika Gdańska | paid on-line |
13 | Badocha-Duda Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Elite Team | paid on-line |
14 | Soroka Teresa | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | |
15 | Bończyszyn Bożena | Wicko | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | paid on-line | |
16 | Karpińska Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | paid on-line | |
17 | Szpilman Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Elite Team | |
18 | Wiertel Michał | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | paid |
19 | Wiertel Ola | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | paid |
20 | Wiertel Artur | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | paid |
21 | Wiertel Justyna | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | paid |
22 | Marczyński Franek | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | paid |
23 | Marczyńska Marta | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | paid |
24 | Naczk Leonard | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | paid |
25 | Naczk Wiktoria | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | paid |
26 | Wawrzyniak Igor | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | paid |
27 | Wawrzyniak Anna | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | paid |
28 | Królikowska Krystyna | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | paid |
29 | Kużmicz Magdalena | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | paid |
30 | Kużmicz Adam | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | paid |
31 | Sałabon Grzegorz | Lębork | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | LĘBORSKIE LWY | paid on-line |
32 | Bryliński Piotr | Proszowice | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | ||
33 | Sowa Anna | Bolszewo | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Porta Active Team | paid |
34 | Radzwon Alfreda | Bolszewo | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Porta Active Team | paid |
35 | Albecka Małgorzata | Bolszewo | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Porta Active Team | paid |
36 | Maciuszonek Małgorzata | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | paid on-line |
37 | Bujnicki Marcin | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | paid on-line |
38 | Bujnicka Magdalena | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | paid on-line |
39 | Syldatk Beata | Wejherowo | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Norda Fm | paid |
40 | Bartosiewicz Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | NWPL Luki Team GDAŃSK | paid on-line |
41 | Olech Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Elite Team | paid on-line |
42 | Górecka Sylwia | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | paid on-line | |
43 | Bartosiewicz Włodzimierz | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Face Nordic Walking Team | paid on-line |
44 | Pankiewicz-Dmowska Cecylia | Gowino | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | paid on-line | |
45 | Lademann Anita | Bolszewo | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | paid on-line |
46 | Lademann Damian | Bolszewo | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | paid on-line |
47 | DREWA MARIAN | GOŚCICINO | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | paid on-line |
48 | Rokicka-Hebel Magdalena | Sopot | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | paid on-line | |
49 | Krawców Anna | Nowa Wieś Malborska | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | paid on-line | |
50 | Sawicki Patryk | Kniewo | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | paid on-line | |
51 | Wierzbicka Hanna | Malbork | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | paid on-line | |
52 | KUSIAK Włodzimierz | GDAŃSK | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | paid on-line |
53 | Błaszkowska Anna | Wejherowo | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | paid on-line | |
54 | Jarosz Marzena | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | paid on-line | |
55 | Żukowska Alicja | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | paid on-line | |
56 | Adrian Katarzyna | Władysławowo | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Siłownia Supergym Puck | |
57 | Rokosz Robert | Głowno | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | |
58 | Leszczyńska Wioletta | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | paid on-line | |
59 | Witkowska Anna | Wejherowo | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | CHODAKI.PL TEAM | paid on-line |
60 | Witkowski Marek | Wejherowo | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | CHODAKI.PL TEAM | paid on-line |
61 | Witkowska Monika | Wejherowo | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | CHODAKI.PL TEAM | paid on-line |
62 | Konkol Andrzej | Lębork | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | KreativSport Lębork | paid on-line |
63 | Kuncewicz Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | paid on-line | |
64 | Mazur Karolina | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | paid on-line | |
65 | Ślęzak-Lewandowska Kinga | Juszkowo | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | paid on-line | |
66 | Przyradska-Trzebiatowska Aneta | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | paid on-line | |
67 | Moszczyńska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | paid on-line | |
68 | Białk Roman | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | paid on-line | |
69 | Bazichowska Aurelia | Gdansk | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Gumisie | |
70 | Gumowska Justyna | Banino | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Gumisie | |
71 | Korzeb Dorota | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | paid on-line | |
72 | Konkol Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | paid on-line | |
73 | Jabłońska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | paid on-line | |
74 | Kutniewska Maria | Żukowo | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Face Nordic Walking Team | paid on-line |
75 | Wiśniewski Sławomir | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | FLUGGER TEAM | paid on-line |
76 | Wisniewska Marlena | Wrzescienko | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | paid on-line | |
77 | Brzuchalski Kazimierz | Rumia | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | paid on-line | |
78 | Brzuchalska Danuta | Rumia | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | paid on-line | |
79 | KORZEŃ GRZEGORZ | SŁUPSK | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | paid on-line | |
80 | Towarnicka Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Team Deaf | paid on-line |
81 | Śliwińska Edyta | Kosakowo | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Team Deaf | paid on-line |
82 | Walkowicz Karolina | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | paid on-line | |
83 | Bury Liliana | Reda | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Zmotywowani | paid on-line |
84 | Budzisz Joanna Budzisz | KUŹNICA | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | paid on-line | |
85 | WIECZORKIEWICZ IWONA | GDAŃSK BRZEŹNO | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | paid on-line | |
86 | GAJEWSKA DANUTA | Łeba | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | paid on-line | |
87 | Toporek Rafał | Przodkowo | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | LĘBORSKIE LWY | |
88 | Żurkowska Anna | Pępowo | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | paid on-line | |
89 | Pepłońska Danuta | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | paid on-line | |
90 | Wruk Magdalena | Rumia | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | paid on-line | |
91 | Czerlikowska Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | GENETIX Team | paid on-line |
92 | Schwann Mirosław | Wejherowo | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | paid on-line | |
93 | Łochiński Bogdan | PASŁĘK | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Active Family Pasłęk | paid on-line |
94 | Burliński Xawery | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Active Family Pasłęk | paid on-line |
95 | Burlińska Katarzyna | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Active Family Pasłęk | paid on-line |
96 | Burlińska Anna | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Active Family Pasłęk | paid on-line |
97 | Burliński Piotr | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Active Family Pasłęk | paid on-line |
98 | Zwierz Andrzej | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Active Family Pasłęk | paid on-line |
99 | Rębowski Grzegorz | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Active Family Pasłęk | paid on-line |
100 | Rębowski Mateusz | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Active Family Pasłęk | paid on-line |
Views: 21171