# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kujawski Jan | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | VIII LO Gdańsk | paid on-line |
2 | Kujawska Hanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 84 Gdańsk | paid on-line |
3 | Koncewicz Marek | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | ELITE TEAM | paid on-line |
4 | Koncewicz Aneta | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | ELITE TEAM | paid on-line |
5 | Lademann Anita | Bolszewo | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | paid on-line |
6 | Ponarad Magdalena | Lubowidz | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | KreativSport Lębork | paid on-line |
7 | Jaroń Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | paid on-line | |
8 | Olech Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Elite Team | paid on-line |
9 | Czapp Iwona | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Gdańskie Wody Aktywują | paid on-line |
10 | Zieliński Jacek | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Gdańskie Wody Aktywują | paid on-line |
11 | Bończyszyn Bożena | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | paid |
12 | Marczyński Adam | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | paid |
13 | Marczyńska Marta | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | paid |
14 | Naczk Leonard | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | paid |
15 | Naczk Wiktoria | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | paid |
16 | Kaczmarek Maja | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | paid |
17 | Wawrzyniak Anna | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | paid |
18 | Wendt Jarosław | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | paid |
19 | Królikowska Krystyna | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | paid |
20 | Ponka Radosław | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | paid |
21 | Ponka Barbara | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | paid |
22 | Kuźmicz Magdalena | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | paid |
23 | Kuźmicz Adam | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | paid |
24 | Mogiłka Aleksander | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Elite Team Gdynia | paid |
25 | Bartosiewicz Włodzimierz | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Face Nordic Walking Team | paid on-line |
26 | Eliasz Dawid | Hel | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | ||
27 | Stempnik Dariusz | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Dar Ogrodu Gdynia | paid on-line |
28 | Duda Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 84 Gdańsk | paid on-line |
29 | Duda Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Politechnika Gdańska | paid on-line |
30 | Badocha-Duda Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | ELITE TEAM | paid on-line |
31 | Andruszkiewicz Paweł | Szczecinek | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | paid on-line | |
32 | Mrozicki Andrzej | Szczecinek | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | paid on-line | |
33 | Miąskowski Zbigniew | Skarszewy | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Morsy Skarszewy | paid on-line |
34 | niemczyk krzysztof | Skarszewy | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Morsy Skarszewy | paid on-line |
35 | Bujnicka Magdalena | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | paid on-line |
36 | Bujnicki Marcin | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | paid on-line |
37 | Sikoń-Łatka Marta | Kisewo | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | paid on-line | |
38 | Sałabon Grzegorz | Lębork | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | LĘBORSKIE LWY | paid on-line |
39 | Skowrońska-Łopińska Genowefa | Piła | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | paid on-line | |
40 | Łopiński Aleksy | Piła | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | paid on-line | |
41 | Rosińska Dorota | Wejherowo | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | PRO-CARS | paid on-line |
42 | Stempnik Dariusz Stempnik | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Dar Ogrodu | |
43 | Sałabon Grzegorz | Lębork | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Lęborskie Lwy | |
44 | Grabowska-Ufnowska Justyna | Czersk | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | paid on-line | |
45 | Maślana Elżbieta | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | paid on-line | |
46 | Pieregut Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | GENETIX Team | paid on-line |
47 | Piaskowska Małgorzata | Suchy Dwór | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | paid on-line | |
48 | Łuczkiewicz Włodzimierz | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | paid on-line | |
49 | Schwarz Izabela | Pogórze | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | KIJANKI | paid on-line |
50 | DOMINIUK PAULINA | RUMIA | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | KIJANKI | paid on-line |
51 | Pouch Martyna | Reda | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | SP 3 Reda | |
52 | Pszczolińska Alicja | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | paid on-line | |
53 | Paruszewska Agnieszka | Reda | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | ||
54 | Moszczyńska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | GENETIX Team | paid on-line |
55 | ŁĘCKI JAN | GDYNIA | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | ELITE TEAM | paid on-line |
56 | Leszczyńska Wioletta | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | paid on-line | |
57 | Himmel Grażyna | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Każdego dnia 10 tyś.kroków ! | |
58 | Himmel Mirosław | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Każdego dnia 10 tyś.kroków ! | |
59 | Morkowska Barbara | Trąbki Wielkie | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | paid on-line | |
60 | Dawidowski Roman | Puck | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | paid on-line | |
61 | Maciuszonek Małgorzata | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | paid on-line |
62 | Śledziewski Dominik | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | ZSŁ Gdańsk | paid on-line |
63 | Śledziewski Bogdan | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | paid on-line |
64 | Górecka Sylwia | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | paid on-line | |
65 | Stańczak Ryszard | GDAŃSK | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Face Nordic Walking Team | paid on-line |
66 | Stańczak Grażyna | GDAŃSK | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Face Nordic Walking Team | paid on-line |
67 | Żukowska Alicja | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | paid on-line | |
68 | Jarosz Marzena | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | paid on-line | |
69 | Banaszewska Paulina Banaszewska | Juszkowo | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | ||
70 | Sawicki Patryk | Kniewo | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | OSP KNIEWO | paid on-line |
71 | Konkol Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | paid on-line | |
72 | Karpińska Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | paid on-line | |
73 | Szpilman Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Elite Team | |
74 | Jabłońska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | paid on-line | |
75 | Korzeb Dorota | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | paid on-line | |
76 | DREWA Zygmunt | GOŚCICINO | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | paid on-line |
77 | Hirsch Krystyna | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | OPEC Gdynia | paid on-line |
78 | Rokicka-Hebel Magdalena | Sopot | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | paid on-line | |
79 | KUSIAK Włodzimierz | GDAŃSK | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | paid on-line |
80 | Ruth Elżbieta | Gowino | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | paid on-line | |
81 | Błaszkowska Anna | Wejherowo | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | paid on-line | |
82 | Pepłońska Danuta | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | paid on-line | |
83 | pawłowski andrzej | gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | paid on-line | |
84 | Pawłowska Maria | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | paid on-line | |
85 | Witkowska Anna | Wejherowo | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | CHODAKI.PL TEAM | paid on-line |
86 | Witkowski Marek | Wejherowo | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | CHODAKI.PL TEAM | paid on-line |
87 | Witkowska Monika | Wejherowo | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | CHODAKI.PL TEAM | paid on-line |
88 | Konkol Andrzej | Lębork | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | KreativSport Lębork | paid on-line |
89 | Kuncewicz Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | paid on-line | |
90 | Litewska Joanna | Juszkowo | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | paid on-line | |
91 | Bury Liliana | Reda | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Zmotywowani | paid on-line |
92 | Białk Roman | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | paid on-line | |
93 | Bazichowska Aurelia | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Gumisie | |
94 | Gumowska Justyna | Banino | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Gumisie | |
95 | Wiśniewski Sławomir | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | FLUGGER TEAM | |
96 | Wisniewska Marlena | Wrzescienko | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | paid on-line | |
97 | Brzuchalski Kazimierz | Rumia | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | paid on-line | |
98 | Brzuchalska Danuta | Rumia | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | paid on-line | |
99 | KORZEŃ GRZEGORZ | SŁUPSK | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | paid on-line | |
100 | Rosa Bogumiła | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | OPEC Gdynia | paid on-line |
Views: 23194